XTERRA PLZEŇ 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bareš Michal 15 M 1959 CZE 60+ Kerberos --- 130595 No
Barták Vladimír 14 M 1946 CZE 60+ Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 134573 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 38 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 133306 No
Bednarský Václav 37 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 133307 No
Benčová Renáta 209 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133859 No
Beránek Šimon 62 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Praha Koloděje --- 134558 No
Berka Jan 41 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133979 No
Brantlová Jana 204 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 133407 No
Bulava František 36 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 133295 No
Cibulková Lenka 218 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 134564 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklolife team --- 125958 No
Dienstbier Oldřich 6 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130664 No
Dražan Tomáš 47 M 1988 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 134561 No
Dubcová Jana 206 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125052 No
Duchtilet Arnauld 54 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134571 No
Eisner Tomáš 21 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Pilsenman Club --- 132888 No
Fiala Aleš 5 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 126511 No
Fichtner Adam 49 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 132885 No
Fikrle Josef 22 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133953 No
Flak David M 1979 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 130744 No
Foukal Libor 26 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 133363 No
Grbavčic David 9 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Roudnice nad Labem --- 130647 No
Hanslian Filip 51 M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME TEAM --- 133331 No
Herbanský Martin 13 M 1992 SVK 20-29 Tri2Fly Bratislava --- 134028 No
Hlinovský Václav 24 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Krkavec --- 134027 No
Holomoucký Adam 45 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 134556 No
Holub Václav 28 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 133271 No
Horálek Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Plzeň --- 133421 No
Hricišin Dana 205 F 1981 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 134568 No
Chudáček Zdeněk 10 M 1978 CZE 40-49 321start --- 130193 No
Jahn Bohumil 8 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130180 No
Janda David 39 M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 133992 No
Jean Baptiste Pavelec 53 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134563 No
Jinda Pavel 48 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Multisport Team --- 134569 No
Jiránek Tomáš 56 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 134570 No
Jócsik Ondřej 25 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 126896 No
Kadlečík Pavel 30 M 1988 CZE 30-39 AČR --- 125778 No
Kapoun Tibor 34 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 132920 No
Klimek Tomáš 57 M 1968 CZE 50-59 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 130806 No
Klimek David 58 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 130808 No
Kočař Lukáš 2 M 1992 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 133982 No
Korbel Martin 16 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Ferrum Racing --- 132923 No
Kratochvíl Marek 61 M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133328 No
Krs Jan 11 M 1975 CZE 40-49 321start --- 130314 No
Kubíček Jan 1 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 134560 No
Laudová Lenka 210 F 1967 CZE 50-59 PK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 129291 No
Lebeda Petr 60 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 130834 No
Leszkow David M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 133432 No
Mach František 23 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130846 No
Machová Jana 212 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 134566 No
Maleček Václav 55 M 1983 CZE 30-39 totalniplavani.cz --- 134562 No
Matějovič Martin 19 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133868 No
Matoušová Michaela 214 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Elitavers Jihlava --- 133767 No
Merle Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 125750 No
Nertenová Katteřina 219 F 1989 CZE 30-39 Opl Cycling team --- 134567 No
Netík Lukáš 44 M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 133894 No
Novák Michal 65 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Svobodné matky --- 133991 No
Nováková Natálie 216 F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133967 No
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 130625 No
Ondrej Michal M 1986 SVK 30-39 CNS Academy --- 130823 No
Orner Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 126411 No
Pašek Miloslav 17 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lipovka --- 132917 No
Pavlík Miroslav 50 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 133765 No
Pazderová Renata 213 F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129519 No
Petiška Ondřej 46 M 1997 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 134559 No
Petr Ondřej 40 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133113 No
Piloušek Michal M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 133986 No
Rádl Jakub 4 M 1992 CZE 20-29 LK Slovan --- 134557 No
Rezek Petr 31 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 130053 No
Růžička Pavel 63 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125413 No
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 133946 No
Skála Petr M 1968 CZE 50-59 Etriatlon Team --- 133833 No
Sklenář Vladimír 35 M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 130414 No
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 Triklub Příbram --- 133961 No
Strnad Tomáš 43 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 129267 No
Supošková Mariana 217 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Ski a Bike Radotin --- 134565 No
Svoboda Jiří 32 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 130645 No
Szabó Norbert 29 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 129500 No
Šilingr Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 40-49 Seal´s RUN --- 133234 No
Šneberger Jan 27 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 130817 No
Šollar Richard 59 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133877 No
Šůcha Jan 12 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125596 No
Švandová Lenka 208 F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Kola Víšek --- 134572 No
Vacek Vojtěch 7 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 130255 No
Vágnerová Monika 211 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 133774 No
Valenta Tomáš 64 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133988 No
Vaňková Agáta 215 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 133808 No
Vargová Pavlína 207 F 1999 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 133810 No
Velíšek Petr 52 M 1999 CZE 20-29 LAP --- 133279 No
Voltr Tomas M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126557 No
Vondruška Radek 20 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126244 No
Vopat Milan 18 M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 133763 No
Walter Jan 33 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133189 No
Zadák Karel M 1978 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 130038 No
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 130842 No
Zdražilová Zoe 203 F 2002 CZE 18-19 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 134773 No
Zelenková Lucie 202 F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 133845 No
Zeman Jaroslav 3 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130829 No
Zemanová Jindřiška 201 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130830 No
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 130848 No

100 registered racers
>