XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov 2019 - ORIGINAL

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
báčová michala F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127437 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 126596 No
Brož Milan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130177 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 130210 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 TRI Cheb --- 128697 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklolife team --- 125959 No
Drobný Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127457 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 130108 No
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK --- 129517 No
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 130042 No
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT TEAM --- 130059 No
FULKOVÁ Šárka F 2002 CZE 16-17 REDPOINT TEAM --- 130060 No
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124934 No
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130179 No
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 126895 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 130091 No
Kališko Ondřej M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 128687 No
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 129431 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129330 Yes
Kropacek Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127021 Yes
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127119 Yes
Kuklová Květa F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127121 Yes
Landiga Michal M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 130135 No
LANDIGA Martin M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 130136 No
Laudová Lenka F 1967 CZE 50-59 PK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 129217 No
Macháček Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 130174 No
Masopust Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Baník Krásno --- 130139 No
Merle Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 125791 No
Ondrej Michal M 1986 SVK 30-39 CNS Academy --- 128657 Yes
Popjuková Květa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129222 Yes
Rezek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 130050 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125412 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 130213 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 129268 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 125457 No
Svoboda Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-59 SK Vlaška --- 127873 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 128815 No
Švec Roman M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129231 Yes
Tvrdý Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127692 Yes
Vávra Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130134 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 129335 No

41 registered racers
>