Terénní triatlon mládeže Trutnov Dolce

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Astalošová Aneta 29 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142552 No
Bakoč Hynek 6 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 135687 No
Bakočová Ema 5 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 135688 No
Barvínek Jakub 51 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142537 No
Barvínková Adéla 223 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 142526 No
Bělobradičová Adéla 28 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Znojmo --- 137049 No
Benda Vojtěch 43 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142570 No
Bendová Veronika 57 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142553 No
BOHUNĚK Tomáš 69 M 1969 CZE 20+ --- --- 142523 No
Bret Tomáš 268 M 1975 CZE 20+ RUN4FUN --- 142473 No
Burdych Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 135695 No
Buryšek Matyáš 13 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142528 No
Cogan Rudolf 290 M 1971 CZE 20+ --- --- 142445 No
Cogan Jan 278 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- 142500 No
Cogan Ondřej 67 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Nová Paka --- 142563 No
Červinková Sára 39 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142566 No
Čipera Radek 236 M 1964 CZE 20+ --- --- 142490 No
David Antonín 60 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142545 No
Dejmková Marie 31 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142575 No
Doležal Adam 55 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142561 No
DOSTÁL Jan 205 M 1986 CZE 20+ --- --- 142446 No
Dražan Tomáš 294 M 1988 CZE 20+ BKP --- 135576 No
Dvorská Alžběta 15 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142565 No
Endrych Matěj 44 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142573 No
Fajt Jan 214 M 1951 CZE 20+ SMC FORT UO --- 142501 No
Fátor Hynek 229 M 1997 CZE 20+ --- --- 142509 No
Fejk Lukáš 235 M 1988 CZE 20+ --- --- 142464 No
Fulka Jiří 272 M 1960 CZE 20+ BKP --- 142467 No
Gärtner Matěj 40 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142538 No
Götz Oliver M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 135683 No
Götz Jan 243 M 1969 CZE 20+ 2B --- 142519 No
Günther Jan 220 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 142459 No
HAVELKA Daniel 293 M 1977 CZE 20+ --- --- 142478 No
Háze Petr 260 M 1977 CZE 20+ --- --- 142482 No
HEJL Dušan 255 M 1984 CZE 20+ --- --- 142470 No
Hladká Anna 35 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142558 No
Hofman Oldřich 232 M 1963 CZE 20+ --- --- 142517 No
Horák Radek 33 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 135694 No
Horák Ondřej 289 M 1984 CZE 20+ ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 142495 No
Horák Tomáš 233 M 1978 CZE 20+ --- --- 142499 No
Horák Radek 227 M 1975 CZE 20+ ST --- 142522 No
Hornych Vena 288 M 1978 CZE 20+ Kupkolo MtbTrilogy --- 142457 No
Hošek Pavel 206 M 1974 CZE 20+ --- --- 142503 No
Hradecká Věra 276 F 1988 CZE 20+ --- --- 142511 No
HRNEČEK Pavel 241 M 1971 CZE 20+ --- --- 142491 No
Jahelka Adam 219 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 142496 No
Jalová Alena 238 F 1978 CZE 20+ --- --- 142518 No
Jankovič Roman 253 M 1984 CZE 20+ --- --- 142515 No
Janoušek Martin 234 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- 142471 No
Johan Marek 54 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142548 No
Kábrt Aleš 270 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 135692 No
Kábrt Lukáš 207 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 142462 No
Kadlečík Pavel 211 M 1988 CZE 20+ --- --- 142484 No
Kalaš Ondřej 279 M 1987 CZE 20+ --- --- 142494 No
Káňová Kateřina 42 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 135685 No
Karbanová Marie 2 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142530 No
Kasper Jakub 56 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142559 No
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 135693 No
Kirsch Radomír 300 M 1975 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 142477 No
Kirsch Radomír 224 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 142486 No
Kirschová Nicol 17 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 135691 No
Kolisko Vladimir 228 M 1980 CZE 20+ --- --- 142476 No
Koreckova Markéta 66 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142560 No
Koreček Richard 74 M 1976 CZE 20+ PILETICE --- 142458 No
Kotyk Šimon 25 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142539 No
Kotyk Vojtěch 26 M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142574 No
Kotyza Jan 225 M 1985 CZE 20+ --- --- 142516 No
Kotyza Šimon 65 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142554 No
KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna 34 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Spartak Police --- 142547 No
Králík Michal 73 M 1973 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 142479 No
Kratochvíl Jan 218 M 1987 CZE 20+ Sportovní klub Hasičů KHK --- 142481 No
Krbeček Adam 52 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142556 No
Kuba Matyáš 37 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142546 No
Kubík Zdeněk 242 M 1976 CZE 20+ --- --- 142510 No
Kučera Lukáš 64 M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142550 No
Kultová Jana 273 F 1970 CZE 20+ --- --- 142525 No
Kunčíková Magdalena 38 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142544 No
Kunčíková Ella 36 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142567 No
Kužel Martin 259 M 1986 CZE 20+ --- --- 142463 No
Langenberger Adam 251 M 1985 CZE 20+ --- --- 142475 No
Lannen Thomas 45 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142569 No
Lasík Martin 49 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142542 No
Mach Jan 271 M 1984 CZE 20+ --- --- 142456 No
Mák Vojtěch 265 M 1985 CZE 20+ --- --- 142521 No
Marvan Ondřej 284 M 1990 CZE 20+ --- --- 142505 No
Mašek Petr 258 M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 142487 No
Matoulek Tomáš 53 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142551 No
Mc kvák rampa M 2000 CZE třekoprsky --- 137374 No
Melišíková Jana 262 F 1977 CZE 20+ --- --- 142493 No
Melišíková Viktorie 63 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142536 No
Mervart Václav 213 M 1970 CZE 20+ TC DOBRUŠKA --- 142506 No
Metelková Táňa 216 F 1972 CZE 20+ --- --- 142472 No
Milša Zděněk 282 M 1900 CZE 20+ --- --- 142449 No
MRÁZ Vít 245 M 1974 CZE 20+ --- --- 142485 No
Netík Lukáš 21 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142534 No
Ozdojev Azamat 50 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142541 No
Papež Michal 208 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 142489 No
Pásler Kryštof 257 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 142444 No
Pavel Dominik 61 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142540 No
Pavelková Vendula 32 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142572 No
Pech Rastislav 46 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142549 No
Pech Michal 62 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142557 No
Pekárková Vendula 269 F 1983 CZE 20+ Janské Lazně --- 142498 No
Petráček Milan 24 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 135686 No
Petráčková Anna 23 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 135690 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina 18 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 137112 No
Pittnerová Tereza 30 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142571 No
Pochobradský Jan 215 M 1975 CZE 20+ BKP --- 142448 No
Polanský Petr M 1967 CZE --- --- 137342 No
Polanský Robin 27 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142535 No
POLEJ Jiří 299 M 1971 CZE 20+ --- --- 142466 No
POPELKA pavel 203 M 1980 CZE 20+ --- --- 142497 No
Poživilová Barbora 267 F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 142504 No
Půbal Matouš 47 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142531 No
Rašek Václav 277 M 1975 CZE 20+ TC DOBRUŠKA --- 142468 No
Renská Lenka 230 F 1980 CZE 20+ --- --- 142507 No
Renský Michal 210 M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 142483 No
Róžová Pittnerová Jana F 1983 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce --- 137286 No
Rudolf Marek 1 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142568 No
Ryzák David 231 M 1999 CZE 20+ --- --- 142453 No
Řezníček Václav 4 M 2006 CZE 12-13 SC Hradec Králové --- 136892 No
Řezníček Josef 3 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SC Hradec Králové --- 136893 No
Schaefer Josef 58 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142532 No
Schaeferová Magdalena 48 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142533 No
SILVAN Tomáš 256 M 1983 CZE 20+ --- --- 142524 No
Simbartl Eduard 19 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142564 No
SIMBÁRTL Richard 20 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142529 No
Skořepa Adam 237 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 135681 No
Staněk Marek 217 M 1977 CZE 20+ --- --- 142480 No
Stehlíková Beáta 59 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142562 No
Susir Radek 240 M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 142450 No
Svatoš Adam 8 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 135682 No
Sýkora František 22 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142543 No
Šimek Pavel 209 M 1980 CZE 20+ --- --- 142460 No
Šimková Emma Šarlota 41 F 2011 CZE 8-9 OlfinCar Ski team --- 137240 No
Škacha Sebastian 7 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142555 No
Šrollová Viktorie 9 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 135684 No
Štangler David 283 M 1974 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 142447 No
Štembera Petr 250 M 1982 CZE 20+ --- --- 142513 No
Štemberová Věra 249 F 1983 CZE 20+ --- --- 142520 No
Štolfa Martin 274 M 1974 CZE 20+ --- --- 142454 No
Štolpa Štěoýb 298 M 1998 CZE 20+ --- --- 142452 No
Šupich Martin 239 M 1977 CZE 20+ --- --- 142465 No
Táslar Marek 68 M 1988 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 142451 No
Tatar Jan 222 M 1994 CZE 20+ --- --- 142514 No
Trnková Štěpánka F 1973 CZE SABZO --- 136539 No
Tylšová Daniela 72 F 1978 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 142488 No
Vachová Adéla 16 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 135689 No
Vícha Jan 295 M 1977 CZE 20+ --- --- 142461 No
Vít Pavel 204 M 1971 CZE 20+ BKP --- 142474 No
Vondra Tomáš 246 M 1992 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 142455 No
Vrbová Martina 71 F 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 142527 No
Všetička Jan 12 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 137284 No
Zeisková Markéta 226 F 1998 CZE 20+ --- --- 142469 No
Zítková Radka 285 F 1988 CZE 20+ --- --- 142502 No
Žák Jan 248 M 1988 CZE 20+ --- --- 142508 No
ŽÁK Michal 264 M 1991 CZE 20+ --- --- 142492 No
Žižková Eliška 221 F 2001 CZE 18-19 Gym. DKnL --- 142512 No

158 registered racers
>