Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíčková Pavlína 4 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Horolezci Vítkovice --- 128807 No
Beneš Pavel 36 M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 128743 No
Beneš Daniel 35 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 128745 No
Czilling Petr 18 M 1990 CZE 20-29 JulboWay --- 128741 No
Fajfr František 28 M 1972 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 128739 No
Glajcar Tomasz 39 M 1977 POL 40-49 Bez týmu --- 128755 No
Hanslian Filip 14 M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 128733 No
Honzíková Lucie 12 F 1982 CZE 30-39 Frýdek-Místek --- 128806 No
Hudeček Petr 37 M 1982 CZE 30-39 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 128732 No
Choleva Petr 30 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128747 No
Jalůvka Petr 27 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 128748 No
Kocián Daniel 11 M 1987 CZE 30-39 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 128738 No
Kostruh David 38 M 1967 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 128758 No
Kubičík Tomáš 21 M 1993 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 128731 No
Matera Tomáš 3 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 128730 No
Míl Petr 29 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 128736 No
Munk Rudolf 2 M 1979 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 128752 No
Nevřala Michal 23 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 128746 No
Palider Jan 20 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 128744 No
Pavlík Miroslav 1 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 128742 No
Powada Jakub 16 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 128729 No
Powadová Tereza 17 F 1992 CZE 20-29 Jelita --- 128808 No
Rett Tom 33 M 1969 CZE 50-59 SK MADEJA sport --- 128753 No
Skupieňová Kristýna 13 F 1989 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 128804 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 5 M 2001 POL 18-19 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 128734 No
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew 6 M 1954 POL 60+ TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 128759 No
Ščerba Marek 25 M 1969 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 128740 No
Šimková Barbora 10 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 128803 No
Škurek Viktor 24 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Brantice --- 128751 No
Urbančík Martin 34 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 128756 No
Válek Jiří 26 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Tlustokožci v topu --- 128749 No
Vida Tomáš 31 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Čistý sport - way2live.cz --- 128761 No
Weimann Jakub 32 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 128737 No
Wilanowski Jakub 7 M 2002 POL 16-17 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 128757 No
Wilanowski Paweł 8 M 1979 POL 40-49 Bez týmu --- 128760 No
Witzlack-Makarevich Kai 44 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SC DHfK Leipzig --- 128735 No
Zamazal Patrik 15 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 128754 No
Zdražilová Zoe 9 F 2002 CZE 16-17 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 128805 No
Ziach Mariusz 19 M 1973 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 128750 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 22 M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 128762 No

40 registered racers
>