SPORTSTYL Aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Augusta Ondřej 41 M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:30 126062 No
Augusta Dan 1 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 126447 No
Bakoč Hynek 16 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125170 No
Bakočová Ema 15 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125171 No
Barcalová Anna 28 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 126462 No
Barvínková Adéla 10 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:30 125179 No
Bezdíček Jonáš 75 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 126472 No
Burdych Adam 12 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 06:00 125186 No
Cimprichová Vanda 24 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- --- 126457 No
Cogan Jan 23 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- --- 126451 No
Dus Matěj 25 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 126467 No
Dusová Veronika 26 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- --- 126458 No
Dvorská Alžběta 44 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 126443 No
Filip Tadeáš 4 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:16 124725 No
Gabrielová Jana 60 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 126465 No
Götz Oliver 50 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:30 125166 No
Günter Jan 7 M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 126448 No
Hosa Šimon 67 M 2006 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- --- 126471 No
Hosová Sára 68 F 2009 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:19 125607 No
Hradecký Vojtěch 66 M 2001 CZE 18-19 SPSHK --- 05:00 125867 No
Hrašová Berenika 58 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elab --- --- 126444 No
Hrašová Tea 59 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elab --- --- 126470 No
Hurych Jan 29 M 2004 CZE 14-15 LoČT --- 05:00 126238 No
Hurych Adam 30 M 2006 CZE 12-13 LoČT --- 01:23 126239 No
Jahelka Adam 42 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 126452 No
Janasová Markéta 56 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:24 124776 No
Janoušek Martin 21 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- --- 126449 No
Kábrt Lukáš 63 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 05:10 125163 No
Kábrt Aleš 64 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:30 125175 No
Káňová Kateřina 14 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125168 No
Karbanová Marie 48 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:34 126215 No
Karešová Pavlína 47 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 126463 No
Kašpar Lukáš 6 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:30 125176 No
Kaupa Tomáš 74 M 2003 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- 04:31 125608 No
Kejdana Vojtěch 34 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:30 125185 No
Kirsch Radomír 13 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 125182 No
Klásek Jan 71 M 2002 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- --- 126453 No
Klásek Adam 72 M 2000 CZE 18-19 ZŠ Bezručova --- --- 126456 No
Kopenec Martin 19 M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:56 126026 No
Kovář Jan 57 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:21 125884 No
Lacková Dominika 35 F 2010 CZE 8-9 SPSHK --- 02:00 125609 No
Lankašová Romana 8 F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- --- 126454 No
Lovas Dennis 62 M 2007 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:29 125610 No
Luštický Josef 49 M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 126446 No
Maloch Václav 37 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- --- 126466 No
Marková Michaela 52 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:26 125611 No
Marková Petra 51 F 2010 CZE 8-9 SPSHK --- 01:49 125612 No
Mládková Veronika 5 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 126468 No
Mrňávek Martin 69 M 2003 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- 01:00 124728 No
Novotná Patricie 27 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 126461 No
Nýdrle Filip 20 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 126445 No
Ondráčková Barbora 11 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 125178 No
Palánová Barbora 31 F 2006 CZE 12-13 LoČT --- 01:20 126240 No
Papež Michal 3 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 05:20 125183 No
Pařízek Matěj 76 M 2006 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:07 124727 No
Petráček Milan 39 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125169 No
Petráčková Anna 36 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125173 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina 70 F 2004 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 05:32 125614 No
Pospíšilová Markéta 55 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 126464 No
Pražák Tobiáš 9 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:30 125180 No
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie 18 F 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- --- 126442 No
Skořepa Adam 2 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 05:00 125164 No
Sládková Barbora 53 F 2009 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:24 125615 No
Sládková Adéla 54 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 126469 No
Slezák Adam 38 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 126473 No
Spilko Daniel 61 M 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Vysoké Mýto --- 05:00 124759 No
Svatoš Adam 46 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:30 125165 No
Šimek Jan 65 M 2001 CZE 18-19 ZŠ Štefcová --- --- 126455 No
Škarka Eduard 33 M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- --- 126460 No
Šrollová Viktorie 17 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:20 125167 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 43 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:15 125623 No
Vích Damián 40 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:53 124658 No
Vik Matěj 22 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- --- 126450 No
Vovsová Kristýna 45 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:26 126199 No

74 registered racers
>