SPORTSTYL Aquatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Augusta Dan M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:30 125177 No
Bakoč Hynek M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125170 No
Bakočová Ema F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125171 No
Barvínková Adéla F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:30 125179 No
Burdych Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 06:00 125186 No
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:37 125570 No
Filip Tadeáš M 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:16 124725 No
Götz Oliver M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:30 125166 No
Gracík Daniel M 2004 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 04:53 125604 No
Günther Jan M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 125181 No
Havlena Dominik M 2007 CZE 12-13 SCHK --- 01:22 125605 No
Horák Radek M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:30 125184 No
Hosa Šimon M 2006 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:12 125606 No
Hosová Sára F 2009 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:19 125607 No
Janasová Markéta M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:24 124776 No
Jonáš Bezdíček M 2007 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:11 125603 No
Justová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 05:30 125187 No
Kábrt Lukáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 05:10 125163 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:30 125175 No
Káňová Kateřina F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125168 No
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:30 125176 No
Kaupa Tomáš M 2003 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- 04:31 125608 No
Kejdana Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:30 125185 No
Kirsch Radomír M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 125182 No
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 01:10 125174 No
Lacková Dominika F 2010 CZE 9 SPSHK --- 02:00 125609 No
Lovas Dennis M 2007 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:29 125610 No
Marková Michaela F 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:26 125611 No
Marková Petra F 2010 CZE 9 SPSHK --- 01:49 125612 No
Mrňávek Martin M 2003 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- 01:00 124728 No
Ondráčková Barbora F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 125178 No
Papež Michal M 2001 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 05:20 125183 No
Pařízek Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:07 124727 No
Petráček Milan M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125169 No
Petráčková Anna F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125173 No
Pitrmanová Eliška F 2007 CZE 12-13 SPSHK --- 01:22 125613 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 05:32 125614 No
Pražák Tobiáš M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:30 125180 No
Skořepa Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 05:00 125164 No
Sládková Barbora F 2009 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 01:24 125615 No
Spilko Daniel M 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Vysoké Mýto --- 05:00 124759 No
Svatoš Adam M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:30 125165 No
Šimek Jan M 2001 CZE 18-19 SPSHK --- 04:27 125616 No
Šrollová Viktorie F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:20 125167 No
Štěpka Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:15 125623 No
Vachová Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 01:30 125172 No
Vích Damián M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:53 124658 No

47 registered racers
>