KVADRIATLON TÝN NAD VLTAVOU - ME

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balázs Kata 23 F 2000 HUN 18-19 --- --- 128343 No
Bartalomeu Pedro 14 M 1975 PRT 40-49 Angra Late Clube --- 136103 No
Bartolomeu Pedro M 1975 PRT Relay Angra Iate Clube --- 126582 No
Bartzok Thorsten 11 M 1984 DEU 20-39 TRC Essen --- 136104 No
Behúň Tomáš 19 M 1996 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 133938 No
Csima Ferenc 5 M 1972 HUN Relay --- --- 125784 No
Eberhardt Franziska 10 F 1998 DEU 20-39 Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg --- 133382 No
Elis Miloš 21 M 1957 CZE 60+ PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 136105 No
GENDEK Jerzy M 1947 POL 70-74 KZ Kotwica --- 128253 No
GONČÁR Filip 27 M 2000 CZE 18-19 IRON - ROMAN --- 136106 No
HORÁČEK Roman 12 M 1966 CZE 50-59 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM --- 133973 No
Jerzy Gendek 7 M 1947 POL 70-74 KZ Kotwica --- 136107 No
Kala Jiří 4 M 1987 CZE 20-39 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 136108 No
Koberová Magdaléna 22 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 136109 No
Kotrč David 28 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Mika training --- 136110 No
Kunderer David 6 M 1982 GER 20-39 Quadrathlonteam Ulm --- 133964 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 129979 No
Mejzlík Petr 24 M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136111 No
MIELKE Ellen 17 F 1962 DEU 50-59 KC Lampertheim --- 130852 No
MIELKE Karsten 18 M 1961 GER 50-59 KC Lampertheim --- 130853 No
Mikoláš Zdeněk 30 M 1949 CZE 70-74 KLM -Třebíč --- 136112 No
Peters William 13 M 1992 BEL 20-39 NWC --- 136113 No
Pietrzak Romek 8 M 1963 POL 50-59 PIETRZAK TEAM --- 128252 No
Rękawik Szymon 15 M 1997 POL Relay ETT - Elblag Triathlon Team --- 126750 No
Roušavý Leoš 1 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128189 No
Skalický Zdeněk 20 M 1960 CZE 50-59 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 133070 No
Sobotka Václav 25 M 1968 CZE 50-59 TRI sport ČEKO Sokolov --- 130005 No
Svoboda Tomáš 29 M 1985 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 136114 No
Švejda Roman 26 M 1985 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 136115 No
Teichert Stefan 3 M 1980 DEU Relay Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg --- 126580 No
Teichert Lisa 2 F 1991 DEU Relay Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg --- 126581 No
Tobrman Filip 16 M 1974 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 133916 No
Walter Susanne 9 F 1974 DEU Relay Teamwork / KCH Berlin --- 126100 No

33 registered racers
>