DOKSYRACE 2019

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice --- 125458 No
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 127561 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 124717 No
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 125060 No
Černý Vladimír M 1981 CZE 35-39 Holecbekele --- 130615 No
Dundr Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Puchlovice --- 128037 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 133202 No
Fifkova Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 --- --- 130860 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124662 No
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK --- 134059 No
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 133294 Yes
Holub Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Biketime Bulls Písek --- 133933 No
Janča Josef M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124825 No
Jogl Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 128058 Yes
Keken Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124665 No
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 Canyon TriEx Team Italy --- 133005 No
Konšel Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124680 No
Korecki Robert M 1965 CZE 50-54 Ceska Lipa --- 124590 Yes
Košulič Antonín M 1968 CZE 50-54 SAP --- 124561 Yes
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 126003 No
Krasny Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 130107 Yes
Lácha Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124536 Yes
Láníček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda team --- 134220 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124622 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125592 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 133289 No
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 127395 No
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 126312 No
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124975 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda team --- 124563 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125495 Yes
Serafin Matúš M 1987 CZE 30-34 WLRM --- 124753 No
Slánský David M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124719 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers --- 125677 Yes
Smolik Libor M 1989 CZE 30-34 Rychla rota --- 125576 No
Sušický Jan M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 133983 No
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 125941 No
Šudoma Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124540 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 124611 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124778 Yes
Václavů Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 Bronec Sport Team --- 127940 No
Vais Jakub M 1987 SVK 30-34 Mika Training --- 133413 Yes
Vajter Jaromír M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 129516 Yes
Veber Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124709 No
Vinš Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 Cyklistika Nymburk --- 124549 Yes
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 127843 No
Zak Matej M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 125697 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124691 Yes

48 registered racers
>