XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ORIGINAL - ČP

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrová Martina F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135406 Yes
Artus Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Pecerady --- 135835 Yes
Behúň Tomáš M 1996 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136046 No
Beneda Jan M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136138 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 136517 Yes
Blaho Martin M 1999 CZE 20-29 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 135481 Yes
Bojas Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133719 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 129488 Yes
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135941 No
Ciprich Nikola M 1981 CZE 30-39 Manželé Knápkovi --- 135451 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklolife team --- 125961 No
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136443 No
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hvězda Opatovice nad Labem --- 134862 Yes
Černý Aleš M 1964 CZE 50-59 JKF Jaroměř --- 137209 No
Činovec Daniel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134981 Yes
Drahovzalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135564 Yes
Dražan Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 135574 No
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 134914 No
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130015 Yes
Dvořák Oldřich M 1952 CZE 60+ TRIKV --- 137002 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 127178 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK --- 133305 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 137183 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 Haven team --- 134002 Yes
Frolík Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137244 Yes
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT TEAM --- 137012 Yes
Fulková Sarka F 2001 CZE 18-19 REDPOINT TEAM --- 137086 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 133267 No
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Agentura 2G --- 136119 Yes
Grossováá Petra F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136448 Yes
Hamral Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-29 Atletická škola HK --- 133376 Yes
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 134302 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 127982 Yes
Havel Lukáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136176 Yes
Hejduk Jiří M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137368 No
Hejduková Ivana F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137367 No
Herčíková Markéta F 1978 CZE 40-49 Fajn Tým --- 136860 Yes
Hitka Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 134897 Yes
Hoffman Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127154 Yes
Holšánová Barbara F 1973 CZE 40-49 Manželé Knápkovi --- 135452 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 136026 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133911 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 133817 Yes
Horák Jakub M 1984 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 130061 No
Horáková Alice F 1986 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 130062 No
Horáková Lucie F 1982 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 136089 No
Houfová Iva F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135801 Yes
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 COYOTES --- 129356 Yes
Hrbek Petr M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135772 Yes
Hrdinka Jirka M 1982 CZE 30-39 Run4fun --- 136240 Yes
Hrubý Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135514 No
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-49 DTC Litomyšl --- 137312 No
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125728 No
Chládková Simona F 1996 CZE 20-29 LPU --- 128426 No
Chlum Miloslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 LUNOS Lüftungstechnik --- 130659 Yes
Chmelařová Michaela F 1991 CZE 20-29 OK Slavia Hradec Králové --- 137324 No
Jakl Aleš M 1990 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 134874 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 136697 No
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 50-59 Amcykl Humpolec --- 135391 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 136068 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135944 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 134245 Yes
Jirouš Zdeněk M 1969 CZE 50-59 Duke corp. --- 135024 Yes
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133134 Yes
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 136064 Yes
Kališko Ondřej M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 126626 Yes
Kasík Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 137281 Yes
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 137181 No
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 STG- Rychnov nad Kněžnou --- 128817 No
Kochman Miroslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137134 No
Kolman Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 30-39 Bivoj team --- 137276 No
Korábečný Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 CrossFit Hradec Králové --- 137020 Yes
Krátký Josef M 1965 CZE 50-59 LABE TRI CLUB --- 137235 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127723 Yes
krejčí pavel M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135573 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135492 Yes
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice --- 137299 No
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 SIENIAWKA --- 137238 No
kundera petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136802 Yes
Kvašinská Pavla F 1993 CZE 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- 137309 No
Langenberger Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Children Of Olymp --- 137057 Yes
Langenberger Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Children of Olymp --- 137065 Yes
Linder František M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129362 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 134734 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 136460 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 137255 No
Mrňávek Martin M 2001 CZE 18-19 SPSHK --- 136849 No
Navrátil Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 137233 Yes
Navrátilová Vendula F 1993 CZE 20-29 GHOST Team --- 136842 Yes
Němeček Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128713 Yes
Neradilek Martin M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134231 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 133896 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127075 No
Patka Ondřej M 1979 ZAF 40-49 MOLS Team --- 136179 Yes
Patkova Romana F 1983 CZE 30-39 MOLS --- 137106 Yes
Pavelka Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 137364 No
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 135575 Yes
Pavlů Mirka F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team --- 137256 No
Pejchar Ladislav M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136044 Yes
Pekárek Martin M 1989 CZE 30-39 DLAM --- 134901 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 136042 No
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133115 No
Pilát Tomáš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127824 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 125646 Yes
Píšová Věra F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137062 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 137232 No
Polák Filip M 2000 CZE 18-19 Cyklocentrum Vondráček --- 137194 Yes
Polan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Kutná Hora --- 135561 Yes
Poledník Michal M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137251 Yes
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133804 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137350 No
Pšenička Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-59 FAJN TÝM --- 137293 No
Ráž Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136469 Yes
Rezek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 135962 Yes
Ruhe Marc M 1973 LIE 40-49 TriClub Vaduz --- 136458 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134855 Yes
Rysová Jana F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 137358 No
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 137349 No
Samec Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-39 Plačice --- 135518 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 130837 Yes
Sklenář Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133783 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 134698 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 135999 Yes
Svobodová Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134256 No
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136484 Yes
Šimáková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134946 Yes
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137186 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 135978 Yes
Špaček Petr M 1993 CZE 20-29 Los Podolos --- 137230 Yes
Šplinarová Jana F 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlet K.Vary --- 137003 No
Štěpánek Vladimír M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136485 Yes
Študentová Jitka F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135648 Yes
Švorc Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 HC Bílý Újezd --- 137246 Yes
Tázlerová Petra F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133899 No
Teplý Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 Horse club Mário Bučina --- 136938 No
Tomšíková Lenka F 1989 CZE 30-39 Rn4fun --- 136247 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 Albeř 92 --- 130191 Yes
Truhlář Luboš M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 137357 No
Vacek Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 137253 No
Václavů Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135474 No
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136527 Yes
Valicek Ondrej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135796 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 137100 No
Vavřina Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137245 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 135319 No
Vícha Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 DEKLI --- 137303 No
Víchová Eva F 1982 CZE 30-39 DEKLI --- 137304 No
Vincourová Adéla F 1993 CZE 20-29 SK Vrbno pod Pradědem --- 125023 No
Vohryzek Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137343 No
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127088 Yes
Zdražilová Zoe F 2001 CZE 18-19 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 133397 Yes
Žilková Tereza F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130364 Yes
Žižková Eliška F 2001 CZE 18-19 Never give up --- 137291 No

153 registered racers
>