Mistrovství Nové Paky v aquatlonu

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Augusta Dan M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124388 No
Bakoč Hynek 34 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124365 No
Bakočová Ema 35 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124366 No
Barvínková Adéla 48 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124390 No
Bednář Michal 29 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 05:56 124417 No
Bílek Matěj 26 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 124521 No
Burdych Adam 15 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124384 No
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Nová Paka --- 06:00 124295 No
Cogan Jan 66 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TriPaka --- --- 124522 No
Čejka Bořivoj 14 M 1980 CZE 20-39 TRI Chrudim --- 05:30 124064 No
Fiala Aleš 58 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:20 124427 No
Filip Tadeáš 12 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- --- 124514 No
Götz Oliver 18 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124371 No
Götz Jan 17 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Bohemia Bike --- 06:00 124411 No
Günther Jan 50 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124392 No
Halama Radim M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 06:08 124428 No
Hanáčková Johana 27 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:27 124418 No
Holomoucký Adam 20 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 05:25 124439 No
Horák Radek 16 M 1975 CZE 40-49 SPARTAK Trutnov --- 05:30 124400 No
Hůlek Lubomír 49 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Loko Trutnov --- 05:00 124409 No
Jahelka Kryštof 46 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124381 No
Jahelka Adam M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124410 No
Jahn Bohumil 54 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 124523 No
Jiskra Tadeáš 39 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 124520 No
Justová Adéla 47 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124383 No
Kábrt Aleš 64 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124382 No
Kábrt Lukáš 63 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124395 No
Káňa Pavel 44 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124398 No
Káňová Kateřina 43 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124373 No
Karbanová Marie 59 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 124516 No
Kejdana Vojtěch 52 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124368 No
Kirsch Radomír 23 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124393 No
Kirsch Radomír 21 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 08:00 124413 No
Kirschová Nicol 22 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124376 No
KIRSCHOVÁ Eva 24 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 124527 No
Kovář Václav 41 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 124518 No
Landsmann Jiří 10 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 04:05 124168 No
Landsmannová Šárka 11 F 1975 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 05:00 124167 No
Landsmannová Eliška 9 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TriSK ČB --- 06:00 124441 No
Mrňávek Martin 13 M 2003 CZE 16-17 SPSHK --- --- 124519 No
Mudruňka Tomáš 30 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:23 124425 No
Noháč Matěj 31 M 2010 CZE 9 --- --- --- 124513 No
Ondráčková Barbora 42 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124389 No
Papež Michal 51 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124394 No
Pásler Kryštof 61 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124387 No
Petráček Milan 37 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124364 No
Petráčková Anna 36 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124370 No
Pilecký Michal M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 07:50 124424 No
Potužníková Magdaléna 25 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 46:02 124090 No
Pozlerová Edita 60 F 2007 CZE 12-13 OMT --- 01:15 124414 No
Shon Mathias 28 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:21 124419 No
Skalka Jakub 62 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 07:30 124229 No
Skořepa Adam 45 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- --- 124386 No
Smolíková Petra 56 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 124517 No
Smolíková Pavlína 57 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TriJc --- --- 124525 No
Stránská Natálie 40 F 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 124526 No
Stránský Jakub 38 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová --- --- 124515 No
Svatoš Adam 32 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124367 No
Škoda Matěj M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 124380 No
Špatenka Radim 53 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 124524 No
Šrollová Viktorie 19 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124375 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 55 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 05:30 124436 No
Vachová Adéla 65 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 124374 No
Vích Damián 33 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:20 124250 No

64 registered racers
>