Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Radek 011 M 1991 CZE 25-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 135970 Yes
Barabashev Pavel 013 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Road2Kona --- 136236 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš 014 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 140724 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 010 M 1947 CZE 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 141516 No
Bazala Oldřich 015 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 140645 Yes
Benčová Renáta 0317 F 1977 CZE 40-44 lb-training --- 135056 Yes
Beňo Tomáš 016 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 143025 No
Beránková Libuše 0301 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 136238 Yes
Bergmann David 017 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124200 Yes
Bím Marek 018 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 124287 Yes
Blahuta Jan 0164 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124353 No
Borkovec Luděk 019 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 126307 Yes
Borusik Ondrej 020 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 141625 Yes
Bouma Jiří 021 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 142000 Yes
Brčák Jan 022 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 128342 Yes
Candrová Jana 0303 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 141207 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 08 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124736 Yes
Cibulka Radim 023 M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 137248 Yes
Cívela Petr 024 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 126578 Yes
Cmunt Petr 09 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 124573 Yes
Čermák Martin 025 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 141090 Yes
Černý Martin 026 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124245 Yes
Dlouhý Filip 093 M 1998 CZE 18-24 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 143101 No
Dostál Václav 027 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 141170 Yes
Dostál Tomáš 175 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 143094 No
Dostál Tomáš 0175 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 143150 No
Drastík Jakub 028 M 1976 CZE 40-44 kiwi --- 136904 Yes
Dvorský Michal 029 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team --- 135651 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 0188 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Harfasport team --- 124605 No
Dvořák Jindřich 030 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 141186 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 031 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 124319 Yes
Farda Petr 032 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 127323 Yes
FAU štěpán 0166 M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 143099 No
Fialka; Martin 033 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Vlašim --- 140668 Yes
Fojkes Radim 034 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 129898 Yes
Foret Miloslav 0195 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE --- 143110 No
Foukal Libor 035 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 141216 Yes
Franc Petr 036 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 141078 Yes
Gahler František 037 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 127997 Yes
Gayer David 038 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno --- 141157 Yes
Gebauer Roman 039 M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- --- 135708 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš 0117 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 128394 No
Grulich Miroslav 040 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127506 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav 041 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 140659 Yes
Hába Jan 0191 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 134902 No
Hájek Vlastimil 042 M 1974 CZE 45-49 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 141149 Yes
Hasman Petr 0178 M 1983 CZE 35-39 runature CZ --- 143092 No
Hendrych Jaroslav 043 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 134689 Yes
Holub Karel 044 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Čtyři laufaři --- 127249 Yes
Hradecký Jan 0163 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 141952 No
Hruška Tomáš 045 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 140581 Yes
Humajová Tereza 0306 F 1984 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 140660 Yes
Hurych Antonín 046 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Litomyšl --- 141940 Yes
Choleva Petr 047 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 140669 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 0185 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 143088 No
Jančík David 048 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 140735 Yes
Janouchová Jana 0305 F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT --- 136197 Yes
Jelínek Petr 050 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 133760 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 051 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135511 Yes
Jiráň Tomáš 0174 M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 137064 No
Juřička Jiří 052 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 141152 Yes
Juřičková Kamila 0316 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 141187 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 053 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 141028 Yes
Kala Jiří 0189 M 1987 CZE 30-34 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 141040 No
Kaláb Miloš 054 M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 128407 Yes
Kalina Bohumil 055 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 127293 Yes
Kalina Pavel 056 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 141993 Yes
Kasik Josef 0198 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 141533 No
Kesl Jiří 0177 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 143093 No
Kleibl Martin 0183 M 1973 CZE 45-49 AK Kuřim --- 140575 No
Klika Petr 057 M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha --- 135870 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 01 M 1992 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 141961 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 058 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125705 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 059 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 128405 Yes
Kolář Martin 060 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 134322 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 061 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 142053 Yes
Kolařík Ondřej 062 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124210 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk 063 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 134233 Yes
Kopečný František 064 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 127902 Yes
Korecký Štěpán 065 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 124584 Yes
Koudelka David 066 M 1999 CZE 18-24 SK Slavia Praha --- 141032 Yes
Kovar Mario 067 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 143026 No
Kovařík Jan 068 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124459 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 069 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 129955 Yes
Krajča Stanislav 0186 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 137385 No
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav 070 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124445 Yes
Krejdl Aleš 071 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 137435 Yes
Krohlák Milan 072 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 127165 Yes
Kruml Tomáš 073 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 136223 Yes
Křivánek Filip 074 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 127952 Yes
Křivánek Josef 03 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 135822 Yes
Křivánková Simona 0302 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 140345 No
Kuběna Ivo 075 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 141081 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš 076 M 1993 CZE 25-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 124252 Yes
kubisz roman 077 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 141521 Yes
Kubová Michaela 0307 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 141049 Yes
Kučera Martin 078 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Leháro --- 135967 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 079 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 136941 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav 080 M 1969 CZE 50-54 De Heus team --- 141109 Yes
Kupsky Pavel 0194 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno Czech --- 143111 No
Lang Jaroslav 081 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net --- 140709 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 0187 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 130051 No
Leitner Ondřej 082 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 125580 Yes
Lipowski Kamil 083 M 1971 CZE 45-49 KPM Hrádek --- 130022 Yes
Liska Jan 084 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 140268 Yes
Ludvík Jan 085 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 140533 Yes
Lustig Matyáš 086 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Pražskej serfovej klub --- 141104 Yes
Mäčko Anton 087 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 124677 Yes
Macháček Pavel 088 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124355 Yes
Marák Zbyněk 089 M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 143027 No
Martínek Jan 090 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 141160 Yes
Martiník Tomáš 091 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124218 Yes
Matějovič Martin 0173 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Plzeň --- 141960 No
Menšík Matyáš 092 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Pražskej serfovej klub --- 136037 Yes
Michovský Marek 0180 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 136664 No
Neoral Jiří 094 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 127774 Yes
Novák Dominik 095 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Čtyři laufaři --- 141042 Yes
Novotná Martina 0319 F 1988 CZE 30-34 TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team --- 143087 No
Novotný Vojtěch 096 M 1987 CZE 30-34 L.A.W. Triklub Hradec Králové --- 127233 Yes
Novotný Petr 0197 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Jedovnice --- 143112 No
Oberreiter Martin 097 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 141198 Yes
Opletalová Jana 0308 F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 136053 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto 098 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124840 Yes
Páleník Andrej 099 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 140635 Yes
Páral Daniel 0100 M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- --- 130212 Yes
Páral Marek 0132 M 1996 CZE 18-24 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 143100 No
Pavlíček Martin 0101 M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 134931 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 0320 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 143114 No
Pavlík Miroslav 0102 M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 135513 Yes
Pavloň Filip 0192 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 143086 No
Pelikán Tomáš 0103 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 136215 Yes
Pešek Pavel 0104 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 136194 Yes
Píša Véna 0105 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Pražskej serfovej klub --- 135996 Yes
Pittner Roman 0106 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 133416 Yes
Planka Stanka 0318 F 1991 SVK 25-29 --- --- 125599 Yes
Počekajlo Václav 0162 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 141035 No
Podběhlý Ondřej 0108 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kadaň --- 141155 Yes
Podešva Pavel 0170 M 1949 CZE 70-74 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 140685 No
Podivinský Ladislav 0109 M 1961 CZE 55-59 --- --- 140729 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš 0168 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CHRT Brno --- 141060 No
Portyš Jakub 0110 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 133805 Yes
Pořízek Libor 0111 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 130041 Yes
Pražan Jan 06 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 140741 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk 0112 M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 141169 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav 0176 M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 SPORT --- 129909 No
Radová Ludmila 0304 F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 141148 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch 0113 M 1989 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 136389 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 0114 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice --- 141091 Yes
Riečičiar Juraj 0115 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 124468 Yes
Rieger Jan 0116 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 136132 Yes
Roháček Jan 0172 M 1982 CZE 35-39 XCS.CZ --- 143095 No
Rulíšek Lubomír 0118 M 1972 CZE 45-49 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha --- 140568 Yes
Růžička Jakub 0119 M 2000 CZE 18-24 Triatlon Team Chrudim --- 135710 Yes
Rychterová Eva 0309 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 135966 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 04 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 141027 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 0120 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 127776 Yes
Samec Pavel 0121 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TT Tálín --- 140566 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 0122 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 140445 Yes
Sedláček Roman 0123 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 140695 Yes
Schmidt Milan 012 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 143102 No
Schoval František 0124 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 128636 Yes
Skála Radek 0125 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 133716 Yes
Skřeček Aleš 0126 M 1974 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 141205 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 07 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 136537 Yes
Smith Matthew 0127 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno --- 130024 Yes
Smrčková Jana 0310 F 1964 CZE 55-59 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 141033 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 0128 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136960 Yes
Soukup Petr 02 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 140276 Yes
Stádník Daniel 0129 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 137042 Yes
Strnad Michal 0130 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124706 Yes
Strnad David 0131 M 1991 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB --- 128432 Yes
Šalmík Pavel 0179 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 143091 No
Šichan Martin 0133 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Acapulco Team --- 142016 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej 0134 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 141884 Yes
Šinský Peter 0135 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127993 Yes
Škarka Libor 0137 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit --- 124249 Yes
Škarka René 0136 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 124610 Yes
Škarka Daniel 0138 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 140462 Yes
Šmatera Petr 0193 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 143085 No
Šollar Richard 0139 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 141175 Yes
Špičák Roman 049 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124704 No
Štábl Jiří 0140 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota --- 134706 Yes
Štábl Martin 0141 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota --- 134707 Yes
Štangler David 0182 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 125940 No
Šťasta Libor 0190 M 1966 CZE 50-54 REGA team --- 141260 No
Štěpánek František 0142 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 136248 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 0167 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 143098 No
Švarc Petr 0161 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 141863 No
Švec Adrián 0171 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 143096 No
Tejkal Šimon 0184 M 1988 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM z.s. --- 143089 No
Tomaštík Antonín 0196 M 1977 CZE 40-44 individální Vyškov --- 142160 No
Tripes Stanislav 0143 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 125701 Yes
Tuna Jaroslav 0144 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Elitavers Jihlava --- 141213 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta 0311 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124708 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš 0169 M 1979 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 143097 No
URBÁNEK Michal 0145 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Běžci Slaný --- 128118 Yes
Váchová Petra 0312 F 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 130199 Yes
Varga Miroslav 0146 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124297 Yes
Vargova Natalia 0313 F 1990 SVK 25-29 --- --- 127345 Yes
Veselský Pavel 0147 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 141095 Yes
Veselý Petr 0149 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 141063 Yes
Veselý Miroslav 0148 M 1963 CZE 55-59 GLASSMAN TT --- 141113 Yes
Vincent Stanislav 0150 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 141177 Yes
Vinopal Jiří 0165 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 141510 No
Vomáčka Josef 0151 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuál --- 125360 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 0152 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 136154 Yes
Vopat Milan 0153 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 140663 Yes
Voženílek Martin 0181 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport --- 143090 No
Vraštil Miroslav 0154 M 1951 CZE 65-69 Individuální --- 143028 No
Vykydalová Jana 0314 F 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 125853 Yes
Vyroubal Michal 0155 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 128367 Yes
Wainer Jan 05 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 127785 Yes
Walter Jan 0156 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 141653 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej 0157 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 127089 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 0158 M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 126415 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 0315 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 135976 No
Zich Radek 0159 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 136464 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk 0160 M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 127794 Yes

218 registered racers
>