Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bergmann David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124200 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 124287 No
Blahuta Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124353 No
Borkovec Luděk M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 126307 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF --- 127761 No
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 128342 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124736 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 126578 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 124573 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124245 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124605 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 124319 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 127323 No
Fojkes Radim M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 129898 No
Gahler František M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 127997 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 128394 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127506 Yes
Hanzlík Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 TJ Meganek --- 124178 No
Holub Karel M 1987 CZE 30-34 Čtyři laufaři --- 127249 Yes
Jaburek Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125387 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 Blueseventy Team --- 127353 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 128407 No
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 127293 Yes
Kapitán Adam M 1999 SVK 18-24 --- --- 124354 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125705 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 128405 Yes
Kolařík Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124210 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 127902 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 124584 No
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124577 No
Kovařík Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124459 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 129955 No
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124445 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 127165 No
Křivánek Filip M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 127952 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 124252 No
Kubina Roman M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124832 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 124340 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 130051 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 125580 Yes
Lipowski Kamil M 1971 CZE 45-49 KPM Hrádek --- 130022 No
Macko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124677 No
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124355 Yes
Martiník Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124218 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 60-64 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 129349 No
Myasnikov Igor M 1986 RUS 30-34 --- --- 124317 No
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 127774 Yes
Novotný Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-34 L.A.W. Triklub Hradec Králové --- 127233 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124840 Yes
Páral Daniel M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- --- 130212 No
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka --- 124318 No
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 18-24 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 128036 No
Planka Stanka M 1991 SVK 25-29 --- --- 125599 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 124306 Yes
Pořízek Libor M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 130041 No
Pudil Jaroslav M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 SPORT --- 129909 No
Riečičiar Juraj M 1975 CZE 40-44 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 124468 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 127776 Yes
Serafin Matúš M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124454 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 128636 Yes
Sklenář Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 125847 Yes
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 125988 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 125437 No
Smith Matthew M 1978 CZE 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno --- 130024 No
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124706 Yes
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB --- 128432 Yes
Šinský Peter M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127993 Yes
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit --- 124249 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 124610 No
Šmejkal Zbyněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124228 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124704 No
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 125940 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124639 No
Tripes Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 125701 Yes
Trtil Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 130201 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124708 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Běžci Slaný --- 128118 No
Váchová Petra F 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 130199 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124297 Yes
Vargova Natalia F 1990 SVK 25-29 --- --- 127345 No
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuál --- 125360 No
Vykydalová Jana F 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 125853 Yes
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 128367 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 127785 Yes
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 25-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 126058 No
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 127089 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 126415 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 127794 Yes

88 registered racers
>