PálavaRace 2019

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice --- 124714 Yes
Baláš Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 TTC Olomouc --- 124741 Yes
Baroch Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SRTG Most --- 126892 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 126115 No
Bielesch Jozef M 1988 SVK 30-34 IRONMAN TEAM Levice --- 127369 Yes
Blahuta Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125293 No
Borkovec Luděk M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 126306 Yes
Botlík Antonín M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124541 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF --- 127759 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 124594 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124735 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 126576 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 124572 No
Čáslava Tomáš M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 125351 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 45-49 --- --- 128436 Yes
David Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Smiřice --- 124528 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava --- 124747 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124606 No
Farkaš Aleš M 1975 SVK 40-44 indiv.člen --- 124816 No
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124880 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 125894 No
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Agentura 2G --- 124711 Yes
Graclíková Hana F 1990 CZE 25-29 Lidi z Baru --- 124978 Yes
Hála Luboš M 1964 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 126715 No
Hallmann Christian M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 126484 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 130032 No
Holona Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 COBRAM --- 130245 No
Hošek Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 124615 No
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124780 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 124550 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 127237 No
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno --- 124799 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 KONWA team --- 126804 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 Blueseventy Team --- 124794 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 125016 No
Kalábek Miroslav M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 126994 No
Kapitán Adam M 1999 SVK 18-24 --- --- 124669 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 124833 Yes
Koloničná Petra M 1987 CZE 30-34 KALDA team --- 125332 No
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 124585 No
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124576 No
kovarik david M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 128005 Yes
Kovařík Oldřich M 1960 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 128655 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 124752 Yes
Koziol Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 127825 Yes
Kročil Jan M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124476 Yes
Kročil Tomáš M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 124477 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 127164 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130010 No
Kubina Roman M 1970 SVK 45-49 Kuty --- 127403 No
Lácha Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124484 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 130049 No
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124786 Yes
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 127402 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124621 Yes
Marek Dominik M 1988 CZE 30-34 Lidi z Baru --- 125341 No
Martincová Lucie F 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124601 Yes
Matta Anton M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 125712 No
Melotík Zdeněk M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 127327 No
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 130130 No
Mlejnek Matěj M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 125625 Yes
Neruda Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124676 No
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 126311 No
Ovesný Filip M 1983 CZE 35-39 Vojta Luka Team --- 124869 Yes
Pacheco Edinson M 1983 CZE 35-39 Reparadabikes --- 125814 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125889 Yes
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124977 No
Pešta Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 125493 No
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 127602 Yes
Poláček Kamil M 1981 CZE 35-39 Folksofie --- 124790 Yes
Pořízek Libor M 1972 CZE 45-49 ČBK --- 125380 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda team --- 124564 No
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125490 Yes
Rychetský Tomáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124473 Yes
Serafin Matúš M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM --- 124485 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 130171 No
Sklenář Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Puerto Galera TriClub --- 128653 No
Slabotinský Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124608 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 125987 No
Smith Matthew M 1978 CZE 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno --- 125562 Yes
Šlosárek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 126574 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124703 No
Šudoma Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124539 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124637 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124707 Yes
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 35-39 AT&T --- 130226 No
Ulman Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 Lidi z Baru --- 124783 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124777 Yes
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124820 No
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín --- 129939 Yes
Vališ Andrej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Lidi z Baru --- 125331 Yes
Vařeka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124684 Yes
Vizinger Karel M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 130111 Yes
Vlachynský Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Lidi z Baru --- 124779 Yes
Vlček Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 127976 No
Vodička Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 125352 Yes
Vorlíček Jan M 1989 CZE 30-34 STG Most --- 126907 Yes
Votava Ondřej M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- --- 125204 No
Vydra Karel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák --- 125059 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 129376 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 126416 No
Zuzi Peter M 1980 AUT 35-39 --- --- 126407 No

102 registered racers
>