XTERRA Krušnoman Most - KIDS

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bursík Jan M 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 136931 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2006 CZE 12-13 Hopman team --- 135867 Yes
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 136518 No
Haufová Sofia F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 125772 Yes
Haufová Klaudia F 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 125773 Yes
Hruška Ondřej M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 137008 Yes
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136855 Yes
Chmátalová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136854 Yes
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136837 Yes
Jedlička Jakub M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 136753 Yes
Jedličková Barbora F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136752 Yes
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136047 Yes
Jungmannová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 136788 No
Kabát Jonáš M 2012 CZE 7 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 136611 No
Kaška Karel M 2004 CZE 14-15 Slávie Chomutov --- 135949 No
Kejřová Markéta F 2012 CZE 7 Baník Osek --- 135022 Yes
Kejřová Lucie F 2012 CZE 7 Baník Osek --- 135023 Yes
Kopáčová Marie F 2005 CZE 14-15 PK Pardubice --- 136160 No
Kopáčová Veronika F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 136161 No
Kraftová Madlen F 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 136932 Yes
Kritzbach Matěj M 2012 CZE 7 AK Most --- 136074 Yes
Křivánková Annabel F 2015 CZE 0-6 --- --- 136670 Yes
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 136388 No
Maják Daniel M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 136174 Yes
Maják Noemi F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 136175 Yes
Minařík Tomáš M 2011 CZE 8 SKP Rokycany --- 136134 No
Minaříková Karolína F 2009 CZE 10-11 SKP Rokycany --- 136438 No
Novák Josef M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136050 Yes
Odlasová Barbora F 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 129200 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136049 Yes
Rutarová Karolína F 2007 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135920 No
Rutarová Magdalena F 2010 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135921 No
Rutarová Kateřina F 2010 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135922 No
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136048 Yes
Slaníková Nela F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 127842 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136929 Yes
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136930 Yes
Talacko Oskar M 2007 CZE 12-13 AQT Ústí nad Labem --- 136739 Yes
Talacková Olivie F 2007 CZE 12-13 AQT Ústí nad Labem --- 136738 Yes
Váka Libor M 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 136209 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 136624 No

41 registered racers
>