XTERRA Krušnoman Most - SPRINT / HOBBY

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baroch Lukáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 SRTG Most --- 126891 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 20-39 Koloshop Team --- 135650 No
Bergmannova Barbora F 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135080 Yes
Böhmer Sven M 1989 DEU 20-39 SG Robur Zittau --- 135392 Yes
CERMAKOVA Petra F 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135082 Yes
Děrgel Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135269 No
Dohnal Jakub M 2001 CZE 18-19 --- --- 137074 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134324 Yes
FULKOVÁ Šárka F 2002 CZE 16-17 REDPOINT TEAM --- 134832 Yes
Haišman Radek M 2000 CZE 18-19 Hopman Team --- 136123 No
Hauf Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Moderní Pětiboj Kralupy --- 125771 Yes
Hendrych Tomáš M 1999 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136956 Yes
Hendrych Vlastimil M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136959 Yes
Hlaváček Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136828 No
Holinková Tereza F 2002 CZE 16-17 - --- 137087 Yes
Hoskovský Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 SKP Most --- 136724 Yes
Hrášková Anna F 1984 CZE 20-39 DB Tragédky --- 135583 No
Hynek Josef M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136921 Yes
Jahoda Zdeněk M 1977 CZE 40-49 BK BĚKODO TEPLICE --- 134835 Yes
Jarošová Ingrid F 1985 CZE 20-39 DB Tragédky --- 124826 Yes
Kadleček Daniel M 1975 CZE 40-49 WeTriDa --- 135015 Yes
Kališko Ondřej M 1992 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 126625 Yes
Kapoun Tibor M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135592 Yes
Kapounová Veronika F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135593 Yes
Kaška Karel M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 135951 Yes
Kmuníček Miloš M 1961 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 136465 Yes
Koblížek Šimon M 1999 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 133950 Yes
Kopáč Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136532 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136905 No
Kousek Michal M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135019 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek M 1983 CZE 20-39 STG Kadaň --- 137044 Yes
Kritzbach Jan M 1979 CZE 40-49 AK Most --- 134297 Yes
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Brandýsek --- 136716 Yes
Kříž Martin M 1978 CZE 40-49 MWR Emty Legs --- 135512 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 SIENIAWKA --- 135309 Yes
Kulhavý Jakub M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136825 Yes
Kurka Pavel M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 124822 Yes
Lejsek Jakub M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 129336 Yes
Lovaš Petr M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134726 Yes
Maják David M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136173 Yes
Malý Vojtěch M 1976 CZE 40-49 Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 135775 No
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 20-39 Spona Teplice --- 135794 Yes
Masojídek Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 126414 No
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134980 No
Novotný Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bebíčka --- 136879 No
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 135425 Yes
Odlová Hana F 1992 CZE 20-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 135424 Yes
Ondráčková Vanda F 1990 CZE 20-39 DB Tragédky --- 135529 Yes
Pabišta Petr M 1968 CZE 50+ BKJ Most --- 134942 Yes
Pánková Jana F 1983 CZE 20-39 Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 135502 Yes
Paul Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 124874 No
Pavlů Kateřina F 1995 CZE 20-39 Do cíle se i doplazim --- 134060 Yes
Pelčík Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kl sport Most --- 135372 Yes
Pikešová Ivona F 1975 CZE 40-49 Bebíčka --- 136801 No
Pilek Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-39 STG Strupčice --- 137076 Yes
Podolka Martin M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135296 Yes
Popelková Daniela F 1987 CZE 20-39 Bike Gallery --- 136698 No
Prokeš Petr M 1969 CZE 50+ Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 135778 Yes
Pros Vladimír M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136936 Yes
Raková Gabriela F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136734 Yes
Rejmannová Eva F 1973 CZE 40-49 Tb Perstejn --- 137096 No
Richterová Nikol F 1987 CZE 20-39 DB Tragédky --- 124836 Yes
Roman Martin M 1983 CZE 20-39 Doosan Infracore Europe B.V. --- 136923 No
Rončka Ondřej M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136937 Yes
Sedlár Daniel M 2001 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135537 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 134852 No
Sochor Josef M 1982 CZE 20-39 Sweep ultimate gym --- 135785 Yes
Staňková Ivana F 1986 CZE 20-39 adidas Runners Prague --- 135295 Yes
Stunová Alžběta F 1987 CZE 20-39 SUPERIOR VELSBIKE TEAM --- 136746 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136387 Yes
Sýkora Pavel M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135854 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135948 Yes
Šmídek Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 XDENT --- 127958 No
Šrámek Martin M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135287 Yes
Švec Michal M 1985 CZE 20-39 Rozběhej Litvínov --- 134315 Yes
Tichy Martin M 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 136656 Yes
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50+ Albeř 92 --- 130190 Yes
Tymichova Ivana F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135460 No
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50+ Hopman Team Žatec --- 137001 Yes
Vágner Jan M 1984 CZE 20-39 Fitness Zimák Most --- 136193 Yes
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136227 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136625 No
Veselý Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Hasiči Neratovice --- 136516 Yes
Vinický Petr M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136432 Yes
Vobr Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136882 Yes
VOLF Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-39 Hnízdil team --- 136983 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 130168 Yes

87 registered racers
>