XTERRA Krušnoman Most - ORIGINAL

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Arpad Horvath M 1970 ROU 40-49 MSBC --- 128334 Yes
Bartoš Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lamačí skal --- 136835 Yes
Belli Michael M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136748 No
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 136515 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 136864 Yes
Brantlová Jana F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 137046 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 133297 Yes
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135940 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 135787 No
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 134933 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 18-19 Haven team --- 135426 Yes
Derglova Eliska F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135268 No
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci --- 136040 Yes
Doležal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137048 No
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 134913 Yes
Dušek Karel M 1996 CZE 20-29 X-team BaNo --- 136704 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 124906 Yes
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 40-49 Neplavci TP --- 137009 No
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 135243 No
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 Haven team --- 134001 Yes
Francke Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 135501 No
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 134831 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 40-49 Individuální --- 129365 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 129400 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136437 No
Grbavčic David M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130648 Yes
Hašlar Oldřich M 1977 CZE 40-49 KL Sport Most --- 134301 Yes
Holinka Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 Sport Paudera --- 137082 Yes
Holub Stanislav M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135387 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 135616 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136100 No
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136163 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 136696 No
Janovska Linda F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128023 No
Jasek Filip M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136998 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 136067 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135942 No
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133133 Yes
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 137083 Yes
Kadlečík Pavel M 1988 CZE 30-39 AČR --- 124730 Yes
Koblížek Šimon M 1999 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 133121 Yes
Kocúrková Sandra F 1984 CZE 30-39 Pteam --- 136823 No
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 135373 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 134700 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 132958 Yes
Kolpek Karel M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135316 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 136830 Yes
Kovář Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 135500 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133329 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136452 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-49 Jelenice --- 124713 No
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 134762 Yes
Laudová Lenka F 1967 CZE 50-59 PK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 135013 Yes
Louda Zdeněk M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135444 No
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 AK Lomnice --- 133281 Yes
Malíková Martina F 1991 CZE 20-29 Moutaintime --- 136703 Yes
Mazánek Karel M 1987 CZE 30-39 Nevix --- 135562 No
McCall Paul M 1980 USA 30-39 --- --- 134305 Yes
Nakladal Jakub M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136219 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 133895 Yes
Nosek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-39 Swim Academy Bora --- 136077 No
Ondrej Michal M 1986 SVK 30-39 CNS Academy --- 130824 No
Pazderová Renata F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136927 No
Peníška Rostislav M 1985 CZE 30-39 Adrop.cz --- 135907 No
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 134939 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133114 No
Pokorný Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 MK Kladno --- 134276 Yes
Praská Vendulka F 1976 CZE 40-49 WeTriDa --- 135428 Yes
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 136057 Yes
Rudolfová Tereza F 1989 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 136987 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 Dexter Cycling --- 134854 Yes
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 136071 Yes
Senkova Katarina F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133976 Yes
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 Triklub Příbram --- 133963 No
Soukup Radek M 1982 CZE 30-39 Surflife --- 137075 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125631 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 134697 Yes
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Superior Velsbike team --- 136133 Yes
Susir Radek M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134719 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 135998 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 135326 Yes
Škréta Václav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134018 Yes
Šollar Richard M 1973 CZE 40-49 Rokycany --- 137085 No
Temer Jörgen M 1970 CZE 40-49 Senec --- 134736 No
Vacek Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136762 Yes
Václavů Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135473 No
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-39 Edwards Triatlon Team --- 133966 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135308 Yes
Veber Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124710 No
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124831 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 136150 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 135239 No
Vorlíčková Jana F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 134432 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 133292 Yes
Zeman Jaroslav M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135314 Yes
Zemanová Jindřiška F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135274 Yes

96 registered racers
>