XTERRA Krušnoman Most - ORIGINAL

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Arpad Horvath 78 M 1970 ROU 40-49 MSBC --- 128334 Yes
Bartoš Ladislav 79 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lamačí skal --- 136835 Yes
Bartoš Jan 80 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Lamačí skal --- 139223 No
Belli Michael 76 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136748 No
Berka Jan 63 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 136515 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 136864 Yes
Blažek Jiří 67 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 139227 No
Brantlová Jana F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 137046 No
Bulava František 36 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 133297 Yes
Cibulková Lenka 50 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135940 No
Červenka Ctibor 22 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 135787 No
Čuchal Petr 85 M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 134933 Yes
Čumpelík Marek 15 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Haven team --- 135426 Yes
Delecká Alena 41 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 139237 No
Derglova Eliska 3 F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135268 No
Dobiáš David 1 M 1977 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 139230 No
Dobiášova Šárka 2 F 1979 CZE 40-49 OSG Treatem --- 139238 No
Dolanský Pavel 70 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci --- 136040 Yes
Doležal Jan 25 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137048 No
Dubcová Jana 16 F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 134913 Yes
Dušek Karel 31 M 1996 CZE 20-29 X-team BaNo --- 136704 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 124906 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 43 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 139226 No
Dvořák Jakub 9 M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 139231 No
Dvořák Martin 8 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team --- 139234 No
Feix Ivo 38 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Neplavci TP --- 137009 No
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 135243 No
Francke Michal 83 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Haven team --- 134001 Yes
Francke Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 135501 No
Fulka Jiří 57 M 1960 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 134831 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 40-49 Individuální --- 129365 No
Ginzel Petr 17 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 129400 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136437 No
Grbavčic David 30 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130648 Yes
Hašlar Oldřich 94 M 1977 CZE 40-49 KL Sport Most --- 134301 Yes
Hešík Tomáš 74 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 139239 No
Holinka Jan 84 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Sport Paudera --- 137082 Yes
Holub Stanislav 86 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135387 Yes
Holub Václav 49 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 135616 Yes
Hudek Milan 51 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136100 No
Chott Jan 34 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136163 Yes
Janda David 20 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 136696 No
Janovska Linda F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128023 No
Jasek Filip 90 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136998 Yes
Jindra Pavel 26 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 136067 No
Jiránek Tomáš 52 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135942 No
Jócsik Ondřej 21 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133133 Yes
Johanides Marek 27 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 137083 Yes
Kadlečík Pavel 82 M 1988 CZE 30-39 AČR --- 124730 Yes
Koblížek Šimon M 1999 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 133121 Yes
Kocúrková Sandra F 1984 CZE 30-39 Pteam --- 136823 No
Kočí Martin 65 M 1992 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 135373 Yes
Kodras Ondřej 29 M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 134700 Yes
Kohl Otakar 45 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 132958 Yes
Kolpek Karel 4 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135316 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 62 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 136830 Yes
Kovář Petr 66 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 135500 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek 28 M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133329 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136452 Yes
KROUPA Tomáš 96 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 139228 No
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-49 Jelenice --- 124713 No
Kříž Petr 11 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 139232 No
Kubín Tomáš 7 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 134762 Yes
Laudová Lenka 72 F 1967 CZE 50-59 PK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 135013 Yes
Louda Zdeněk 75 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135444 No
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 AK Lomnice --- 133281 Yes
Malíková Martina 12 F 1991 CZE 20-29 Moutaintime --- 136703 Yes
Mazánek Karel M 1987 CZE 30-39 Nevix --- 135562 No
McCall Paul 95 M 1980 USA 30-39 --- --- 134305 Yes
Nakladal Jakub M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136219 Yes
Netík Lukáš 48 M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 133895 Yes
Nosek Lukáš 81 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Velká Dobrá --- 136077 No
Ondrej Michal 53 M 1986 SVK 30-39 CNS Academy --- 130824 No
Pavlů Mirka 91 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 139233 No
Pazderová Renata 46 F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136927 No
Peníška Rostislav M 1985 CZE 30-39 Adrop.cz --- 135907 No
Peterka Marek 47 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 134939 Yes
Petiška Ondřej 60 M 1997 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 139221 No
Petr Ondřej 18 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133114 No
Pokorný Jiří 44 M 1981 CZE 30-39 MK Kladno --- 134276 Yes
Praská Vendulka 40 F 1976 CZE 40-49 WeTriDa --- 135428 Yes
PŘIBIL Tomáš 73 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 139224 No
Pušman Petr 64 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 139222 No
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 136057 Yes
Rudolfová Tereza 69 F 1989 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 136987 No
Růžička Pavel 39 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Dexter Cycling --- 134854 Yes
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 136071 Yes
Senkova Katarina 89 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133976 Yes
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 Triklub Příbram --- 133963 No
Soukup Radek 77 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Surflife --- 137075 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125631 No
Strnad Tomáš 42 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 134697 Yes
STUNA Tomáš 71 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Superior Velsbike team --- 136133 Yes
Susir Radek 6 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134719 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 35 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 135998 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 33 M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 135326 Yes
Škréta Václav 87 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134018 Yes
Šollar Richard 32 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Rokycany --- 137085 No
Švandová Lenka 68 F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Kola Víšek --- 139235 No
Švarc Pavel 92 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 139229 No
Temer Jörgen 5 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Senec --- 134736 No
Turčová Adéla 93 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 139236 No
Vacek Vojtěch 13 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136762 Yes
Václavů Martin 24 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135473 No
Vaníček Adam 37 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Edwards Triatlon Team --- 133966 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 19 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135308 Yes
Veber Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124710 No
Volf Miroslav 59 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124831 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 88 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 136150 Yes
Vopat Milan 23 M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 135239 No
Vopat Václav 58 M 1984 CZE 30-39 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 139225 No
Vorlíčková Jana 14 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 134432 Yes
Zeman David 10 M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 133292 Yes
Zeman Jaroslav 56 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135314 Yes
Zemanová Jindřiška 55 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135274 Yes

115 registered racers
>