SUPERPRESTIGE Brno

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
64 64 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 130300 No
Balcarová Julie 83 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129254 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 01 M 1947 CZE 60+ KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 130009 Yes
Bednar Lukas 02 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126279 Yes
Bednarský Václav 50 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129246 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 18 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 129497 Yes
Bednář Tomáš 03 M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126281 Yes
Borkovec Luděk 053 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130286 No
Budin Jan 48 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127205 Yes
Budínová Jana 82 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127197 Yes
Caha Jan 73 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 130241 No
Cogan Jan 51 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- 130056 Yes
Coufal Lukáš 68 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 130004 No
Čech Ladislav 04 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 130063 Yes
Čelůstka Jan 1 M 1982 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 130112 Yes
Čerbák Adam 05 M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 127618 Yes
Červenka Lukáš 69 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 130159 No
Daniel Radek 06 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124689 Yes
Dlabaja Roman 47 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129971 Yes
Došek Tomáš 07 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128821 Yes
Fanturová Lenka 109 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 130292 No
Foukal Libor 19 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129248 Yes
Gajdošová Romana 81 F 1994 SVK 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127836 Yes
Gaysin Azamat 056 M 1987 RUS 30-39 --- --- 130288 No
Gibalski Kajetan 58 M 2000 POL 18-19 KT Żywiec --- 129977 No
Gliebov Kyrylo 08 M 1990 UKR 20-29 --- --- 129381 Yes
Gonska Szymon 57 M 2000 POL 18-19 KT Żywiec --- 129896 No
Gregora Jan 25 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 126818 Yes
Günther Jan 12 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 130036 Yes
Hanáčková Mirka 09 F 1978 CZE 40-49 TriMount --- 126162 Yes
Harvey Kevin 13 M 1967 GBR 50-59 Individuální --- 127168 Yes
Hradil Pavel 14 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129970 Yes
Hrubý Tomáš 010 M 1991 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127710 Yes
Hyláková Dana 84 F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 127566 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav 15 M 1969 CZE 50-59 AD team --- 130039 Yes
Chrástecký Lukáš 011 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127062 Yes
Jahn Bohumil 16 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 130074 Yes
Janák Karel 72 M 1957 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 129369 No
Jílek Radim 012 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129902 Yes
Jiřikovský Martin 013 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TK OPEN --- 130027 Yes
Kahuda Jiří 74 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 128716 No
Kaláb Miloš 052 M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 129897 No
Kalábek Miroslav 846 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130281 No
Kalus Jiří 3 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 128052 Yes
Káňa Jiří 014 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126954 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 2 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127735 Yes
Korous Martin 64 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 130282 No
Kostlán Robert 62 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 129313 No
Kotěšovcová Pavla 85 F 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129987 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 015 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 129306 Yes
Krátký Štěpán 8 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 129965 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 86 F 1995 CZE 20-39 OMT --- 125949 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš 857 M 1987 CZE 30-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 130280 No
Kruml Tomáš 016 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 128122 Yes
Krupica Tomáš 20 M 2000 CZE 16-17 ATK Šlapaníce --- 127612 Yes
Krutílková Kateřina 87 F 2003 CZE 16-17 FORMAN CINELLI --- 129342 Yes
Krutílková Petra 017 F 2000 CZE 18-19 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 130086 Yes
Křivánek Josef 018 M 1979 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 129956 Yes
Křivánková Simona 88 F 1983 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130087 Yes
Kříž Matěj 9 M 2003 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 129252 Yes
Kubalčík Marek 22 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129918 Yes
Kučera Jakub 020 M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127734 Yes
Kučera Jan 53 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 129498 Yes
Kučera Jan 53 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130295 No
Kučerová Lucie 89 F 2001 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127832 Yes
Kvasnička Karel 021 M 2001 CZE 18-19 --- --- 127720 Yes
Kvasničková Radka 90 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129283 Yes
Kynický Lukáš 23 M 1997 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127677 Yes
Kynický Lukáš 22 M 1997 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127899 Yes
Kynický Lukáš 23 M 1997 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 130298 No
Labuda Tomáš 023 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125365 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 024 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 130044 Yes
Mach František 24 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 129219 Yes
Macháček Michal 55 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 129314 No
Machová Jana 91 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 129220 Yes
Maiwaelder Lukáš 025 M 1991 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127635 Yes
Malaník Tomáš 026 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126971 Yes
Marek Jakub 10 M 2003 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127604 Yes
Marek Jakub 67 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129215 No
Marek Matěj 66 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129230 No
Marek Daniel 65 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130294 No
Marchukov Anton 027 M 1986 RUS 30-39 --- --- 126280 Yes
Marková Ladislava 92 F 1978 CZE 40-49 4SPORTS TEAM --- 127605 Yes
Martincová Lucie 93 F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127320 Yes
Matějovič Filip 75 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129358 No
Matějovič Martin 26 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129359 Yes
Mecl Karel 028 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Triathlon Hodonín --- 127597 Yes
Míček Martin 029 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125729 Yes
Mielke Dawid 27 M 2002 POL 16-17 Sportwise --- 129933 Yes
Minář Patrik 29 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129972 Yes
Musilová Pavla 030 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Dýmka míru --- 130106 Yes
Mužíček Josef 70 M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ BIŽU JBC --- 129947 No
Nakládal Čestmír 031 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Bike Club Svitavy --- 126710 Yes
Navrátil Dušan 032 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 128624 Yes
Nováková Natálie 94 F 1997 CZE 20-39 Pražská kavárna --- 130007 Yes
Novotný Jan 30 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 130092 Yes
Obermannová Lucie 95 F 1998 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 129236 Yes
Orner Zdeněk 31 M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 129201 Yes
Pagáč Ondřej 32 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129993 Yes
Pagáčová Irena 96 F 1974 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129973 Yes
Pajer Ondřej 033 M 1989 CZE 30-39 CATUS --- 129206 Yes
Palider Jan 33 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 127411 Yes
Pásler Kryštof 34 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 130035 Yes
Pech Michal 034 M 1989 SVK 30-39 ZVL Slovakia --- 125124 Yes
Piknerová Zuzana 97 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129310 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav 61 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 130293 No
Pluhař David 36 M 2003 CZE 16-17 PS Kroměříž --- 129292 Yes
Pokorný Jan 035 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Hasiči Brno --- 127408 Yes
Pospíchal Vladimír 036 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 130000 Yes
Pozdenkov Michael 054 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130057 No
Procházka Dušan 37 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 129363 Yes
Procházková Nikola 98 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 129364 Yes
Provazek Radek 037 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125288 Yes
Ptaszyńska Weronika 108 F 2003 POL 16-17 KT ŻYWIEC --- 129985 No
Půstová Šárka 99 F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127805 Yes
Quentin Jorus 038 M 1995 FRA 20-29 --- --- 128348 Yes
Rogacz Grzegorz 59 M 2000 POL 18-19 KT Żywiec --- 129984 No
Rosenkrancová Monika 039 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 129940 Yes
Rybařík Marek 38 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129994 Yes
Říhová Eliška 110 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 129315 No
Sedlařík David 39 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129975 Yes
Semerád Martin 54 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 129981 No
Skuhrová Tereza 100 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129391 Yes
Smith Matthew 040 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 130025 Yes
Sojka Rasto 041 M 1971 SVK 40-49 --- --- 128631 Yes
Staňo Marián 042 M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 127644 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 043 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129413 Yes
Studený Martin 044 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127909 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 40 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 124945 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 63 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 129316 No
Svoboda Marek 41 M 1995 CZE 20-39 AD team --- 129966 Yes
Svobodová Eliška 101 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 129946 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej 045 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 125143 Yes
Šišková Barbora 102 F 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129992 Yes
Škoda Václav 42 M 2002 CZE 16-17 AD team --- 127448 Yes
Šmatera Petr 055 M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 130287 No
Špičák Roman 43 M 1993 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129974 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír 046 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126352 Yes
Štěpánová Lenka 103 F 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127938 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 047 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130146 Yes
Štourač Nikola 44 M 1985 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 125008 Yes
Švecová Lenka 104 F 2001 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 128328 Yes
Táslar Marek 048 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 125051 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 45 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 129482 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 46 M 1979 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129976 Yes
Tlamka Filip 7 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 126770 Yes
Trutna Jan 4 M 1999 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127718 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 105 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 127781 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 49 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 126516 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 49 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 126772 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 49 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 130299 No
Václavík Filip 6 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129526 Yes
Velísková Veronika 106 F 2001 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 127861 Yes
Viki Jan 050 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Kalda Team --- 127348 Yes
Vodehnal Jan 971 M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 130283 No
Volár Jan 5 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 129331 Yes
Zadražil Filip 71 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 129930 No
Zatloukal Petr 051 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124690 Yes
Zdražilová Zoe 107 F 2002 CZE 16-17 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 125561 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 52 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 129334 Yes
Zikmund Tomáš 56 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 130031 No
Zwadło Piotr 60 M 2002 POL 16-17 KT ŻYWIEC --- 130065 No

162 registered racers
>