HAMRMAN HOBBY

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 50+ Nový Bor --- 134023 Yes
Bauerová Alena F 1988 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 129216 Yes
Budín Ivo M 1975 CZE 40-49 LITTLE RIDERS --- 135774 Yes
Budínová Ivana F 1986 CZE 30-39 LITTLE RIDERS --- 135776 No
Čížek Radovan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134967 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 1999 CZE 20-29 Haven team --- 135421 Yes
Čuřík Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135084 Yes
Ďarmek Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125384 Yes
Ďarmeková Eva F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125383 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Haven Team --- 130386 Yes
Florian David M 1980 CZE 30-39 Partyzán Vršovice --- 133917 Yes
Fridrich Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125777 Yes
Frus Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130866 Yes
Gaju Andrian M 1984 ROU 30-39 --- --- 127344 Yes
Galíček Evžen M 1972 CZE 40-49 PK Havířov --- 124578 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135786 Yes
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50+ Liga 100 olomouc --- 127738 Yes
Hadačová Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124555 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135954 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133140 Yes
Hlaváč Andy M 1976 SVK 40-49 Black Swans Triclub --- 135572 Yes
Hlaváček Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ Cycology Jablonec n.N. --- 130153 Yes
HNILICKOVÁ Markéta F 1986 CZE 30-39 TRI COLORS --- 133207 Yes
Hubková Jana M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130769 Yes
Jirků Radek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129953 Yes
Kamenický Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125469 Yes
Keller Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134884 Yes
Koblížková Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 134701 Yes
Korn David M 1984 CZE 30-39 Trhový Štěpánov --- 136013 Yes
Kramárová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134912 Yes
Krofiánová Alena M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134838 Yes
Kříž Pavel M 1968 CZE 50+ BP --- 135456 Yes
Kubínková Petra F 1988 CZE 30-39 KaldaTeam --- 126382 No
Kuncíř Tomáš M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135366 Yes
Lázňovská Markéta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134307 Yes
Ledvina Miroslav M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135612 Yes
Mašek Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 132876 Yes
Mecková Zuzana F 1988 SVK 30-39 --- --- 135679 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 kosmosbike --- 133857 Yes
Pavlíková Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí --- 126520 Yes
Petr Ernestová Zuzana F 1972 CZE 40-49 Dolar Hajnice --- 135931 Yes
Petráček Josef M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135535 Yes
Plechatý Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-39 A2K --- 125890 No
Polák Marek M 1987 CZE 30-39 Dekanka Group --- 125944 No
Požárková Zuzana F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125474 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 135790 Yes
Purm Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133437 Yes
Rais Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elera.cz --- 127953 Yes
Stejskalová Lucie F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129954 Yes
Strniša Samo M 1987 SVN 30-39 sLOVEnia --- 135416 Yes
Sušánka Tomáš M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127898 Yes
Sušánková Martina F 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 127949 Yes
Šádek David M 1971 CZE 40-49 AD team --- 135429 Yes
Šedivý Michal M 1980 CZE 30-39 Partyzán Vršovice --- 135861 Yes
Štěpánek Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 135548 Yes
Šubrtová Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135823 Yes
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50+ Albeř 92 --- 130131 Yes
Třešňák Tomáš 1 M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124481 Yes
Vacková Romana F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129983 Yes
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 - --- 130767 Yes
Vít Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125779 Yes
Zachová Michaela F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 125006 Yes
Zajíček Jaromír M 1970 CZE 40-49 - --- 128698 Yes
Žižka Ondřej M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125473 Yes

64 registered racers
>