HAMRMAN SPRINT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baronova Iva F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135305 Yes
Bartoš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135549 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 124488 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 135955 Yes
Böhmer Olaf M 1966 DEU 50+ Tri Team Niederschlesien --- 134887 No
Bureš Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128204 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 135396 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124479 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135399 Yes
Černá Simona F 1984 CZE 30-39 Plavecký klub Mělník --- 136070 No
Englová Eva F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135017 Yes
Etonkich@gmail.com Alena Dvorničenko M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134879 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 129428 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 135957 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 130867 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 135099 No
Gregorová Eliška F 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 135586 Yes
Hallová Eva F 1982 CZE 30-39 Unicreditbank --- 135060 No
Helbig Daniel M 1986 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. / Giant Fritz Fahrräder --- 134378 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 135649 Yes
Horák Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126475 No
Hraše Zbyněk M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 136075 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 133837 Yes
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 30-39 Haka Racing Team --- 134055 Yes
Chaloupecký Stan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130037 Yes
Janovská Kateřina F 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 135959 No
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 50+ Amcykl Humpolec --- 135388 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 125662 Yes
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133768 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130677 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124653 Yes
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128809 Yes
Košťáková Monika F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130868 Yes
Košťálová Olga F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124545 Yes
Kramolišová Markéta F 1999 CZE 20-29 TJ Stodůlky --- 130799 Yes
Kroftová Bára M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130721 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 136014 No
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134207 Yes
Kuklová Květa F 1983 CZE 30-39 Báječné ženy v běhu --- 134208 Yes
Kupec Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 135837 Yes
Láska Rudolf M 1975 CZE 40-49 THOSE RESILIENT --- 133319 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Praha 6 --- 130736 Yes
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136028 Yes
Lorencová Martina F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135434 Yes
Ludvík Martin M 1979 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 135558 Yes
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof M 1999 POL 20-29 --- --- 135359 No
Mach Zbyněk M 1970 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 135946 Yes
Máj Karel M 1970 CZE 40-49 ALCATON --- 130377 Yes
Maleček Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 Pot a Krev --- 135947 No
Michálek Radim M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134696 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135791 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 130227 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 133915 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 129360 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125681 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 135605 Yes
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 CZE 20-29 Elab Team --- 127339 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135622 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135657 Yes
Pilecký Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 134213 Yes
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 135994 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 135498 Yes
Polcarová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 20-29 TJ Stodůlky --- 130099 Yes
Popjuková Květa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127599 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 Pot a Krev --- 135939 Yes
Preisler Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec --- 130307 Yes
Procházková Irena F 1957 CZE 50+ --- --- 134672 Yes
Procházková Irena F 1957 CZE 50+ TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 135950 No
Rexa Martin M 1979 CZE 40-49 Kerda Sport --- 130815 Yes
Roman Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 Doosan Infracore Europe B.V. --- 134292 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-49 TRICOLORS --- 135571 Yes
Řezanková Alena F 1988 CZE 30-39 TRI COLORS --- 135977 Yes
Sajner David M 1980 CZE 30-39 VO2MAX --- 135799 Yes
Sláma Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130854 Yes
Smolik Libor M 1989 CZE 30-39 Pichla bota --- 135647 Yes
Stara Marketa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124627 Yes
Suchánek Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133203 Yes
Suchánková Kateřina M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133156 Yes
Sušický Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 125005 Yes
Sýkorová Radka M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134924 No
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 135455 Yes
Šatava Alois M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126524 Yes
Šatavová Petra F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126525 Yes
Šefflová Magdaléna F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124628 Yes
Šefl jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135303 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 132884 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134241 Yes
Štěpánek Libor M 1980 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Podlázky Dalovice --- 130673 Yes
Štorková Barbora F 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 130843 Yes
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135530 Yes
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127406 Yes
Varlamov Anton M 1991 RUS 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 135990 Yes
Verner Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130360 Yes
Veselka Lubomir M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128047 Yes
Vik Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126990 Yes
Vik Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127116 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 130859 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136072 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 TB Cannstatt Triathlon --- 135331 No
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 135953 Yes
Zámečníková Zuzana F 1986 CZE 30-39 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 125639 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50+ Feel Three - Dolní Chabry Praha --- 136097 No

102 registered racers
>