HAMRMAN 70.3

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Zdenek M 1984 CZE 30-39 Factory Fitcentrum Duchcov --- 125687 Yes
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 HO Vítkovice --- 125456 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 124487 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125620 Yes
Bondar Grygorii M 1990 CZE 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 125713 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF --- 127757 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklolife team --- 125960 No
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124478 Yes
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness Race Team --- 125464 Yes
Červenka Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 Independent Athletes --- 124909 Yes
Dubec Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 125683 Yes
Dvořák Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 125447 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 128933 No
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124482 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124415 Yes
Grepl Pavel M 1994 CZE 20-29 Univerzita Palackého --- 125700 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129264 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124531 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124643 Yes
Hrušková Lucie F 1973 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Měchenice --- 125658 No
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 30-39 Haka Racing Team --- 127705 Yes
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 Blueseventy Team --- 127361 No
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 125660 Yes
Kalina Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126338 Yes
Kolář David M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129426 No
Kolařík Ondřej M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124483 Yes
Korecki Robert M 1965 CZE 50+ Ceska Lipa --- 124589 No
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sokol Veltez --- 127815 No
Krejčí Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kolaři Provodín --- 129256 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Pivní strejc --- 129398 Yes
Kucharič Milan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129387 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126555 Yes
Laušman Jakub M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128725 Yes
Lelek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 TdR --- 130214 No
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125647 No
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127758 Yes
Lhotová Pavla M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127753 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125085 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124623 Yes
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127190 No
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124535 No
Matyáš Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 MATY Training Centrum --- 124750 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 129207 No
Miškovský Štěpán M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 125715 No
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129980 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-39 PS Kroměříž --- 126313 No
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124976 No
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 124554 No
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127601 Yes
Pluháček Aleš M 1990 CZE 20-29 Hovaďáci --- 127399 Yes
Prishchepenko Boris M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125029 No
Pýchová Petra F 1980 CZE 30-39 Na jedno --- 127817 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125748 Yes
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126050 Yes
Simandlik Daniel M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129299 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Multisport team --- 129255 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 Hejvy's intimmate team --- 125649 Yes
Stára František M 1989 CZE 30-39 Gymnasťáci --- 128289 Yes
Straňák Peter M 1985 SVK 30-39 --- --- 124619 Yes
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124575 Yes
Stříbrný Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 Team Vandersexxx --- 129382 Yes
SVÍČKA Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Uranove doly Hamr 1972 --- 124876 Yes
Šatava Alois M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126522 No
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127966 Yes
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 127352 No
Tomka Adam M 1991 CZE 20-29 Gymnasťáci --- 127814 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 Běžci Slaný --- 128117 No
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125720 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 124867 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 124429 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuál --- 124480 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127847 No
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 127784 Yes
Zak Matej M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128925 No
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 125637 Yes

75 registered racers
>