HAMRMAN 70.3

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Zdenek M 1984 CZE 30-39 Factory Fitcentrum Duchcov --- 125687 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 134871 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 124487 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 135394 Yes
Bilina Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133861 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125620 Yes
Brožík Valdemar M 1976 CZE 40-49 A buda hůř --- 135633 Yes
Břeň Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Squash Viktoria --- 135527 Yes
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 135280 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 130732 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124478 Yes
Černý Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134934 Yes
Červenka Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 Independent Athletes --- 124909 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 134945 Yes
Dubec Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 125683 Yes
Dvořák Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 125447 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 132878 Yes
Fajner Anton M 1960 CZE 50+ Praha 8 --- 130301 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 128933 Yes
Fiala Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 Silvini Madshus Team --- 135499 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124482 Yes
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130749 Yes
Francke Petra F 1982 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 133414 Yes
Francová Blanka F 1975 CZE 40-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 130822 Yes
Gabla Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135855 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124415 Yes
Gregorová Eliška F 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 135632 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129264 Yes
Hájková Kristýna F 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Babice --- 130747 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 130850 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124531 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-39 CK Kolokrám --- 134969 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124643 Yes
Hovančík Lumír M 1993 CZE 20-29 Pražskej serfovej klub --- 132918 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 133822 Yes
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 30-39 Haka Racing Team --- 127705 Yes
Jalovecký Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 135634 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 125660 Yes
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 20-29 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 130734 Yes
Kalina Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126338 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 132957 Yes
Kohout Roman M 1969 CZE 50+ Independent Athletes --- 133980 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135635 Yes
Kolář David M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134768 Yes
Kolařík Ondřej M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124483 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135517 Yes
Korecki Robert M 1965 CZE 50+ Ceska Lipa --- 124589 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 136084 Yes
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sokol Veltez --- 127815 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135445 Yes
Krejčí Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kolaři Provodín --- 129256 Yes
Kronika Miroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 samueltriatlon.cz --- 132919 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 133216 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 133217 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Pivní strejc --- 129398 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136086 Yes
Kucharič Milan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129387 Yes
Kukačka Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 Team Vandersexxx --- 132889 Yes
Kunz Martin M 1999 CZE 20-29 Brána --- 130316 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126555 Yes
Lácha Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133771 Yes
Láska Rudolf M 1975 CZE 40-49 THOSE RESILIENT --- 133318 Yes
Laušman Jakub M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128725 Yes
Lelek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 Tour de Rosé --- 130214 Yes
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 LIV Cycling --- 125647 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127758 Yes
Lhotová Pavla F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127753 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125085 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124623 Yes
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127190 Yes
Matyáš Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 MATY Training Centrum --- 124750 Yes
Mazálková Šárka F 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 134935 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 129207 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129980 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-39 PS Kroměříž --- 126313 Yes
Opolecká Pavla F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134674 Yes
Palíšek Luboš M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130660 Yes
Palkovič Aleš M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136083 Yes
Pesadik Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI team --- 130657 Yes
Pešek Vladimír M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136087 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-49 KOVO Praha --- 134702 Yes
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127601 Yes
Pluháček Aleš M 1990 CZE 20-29 Hovaďáci --- 127399 Yes
Prishchepenko Boris M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125029 Yes
Prochazka Martin M 1966 CZE 50+ --- --- 136085 No
Procházka Zdeněk M 1967 CZE 50+ ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 135475 Yes
Pýchová Petra F 1980 CZE 30-39 Na jedno --- 127817 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 135631 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125748 Yes
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 130672 Yes
Simandlik Daniel M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129299 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Multisport team --- 129255 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 Hejvy's intimmate team --- 125649 Yes
Stára František M 1989 CZE 30-39 Gymnasťáci --- 128289 Yes
Straňák Peter M 1985 SVK 30-39 --- --- 124619 Yes
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124575 Yes
Stříbrný Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 Team Vandersexxx --- 129382 Yes
Susir Radek M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 130800 Yes
SVÍČKA Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Uranove doly Hamr 1972 --- 124876 Yes
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 40-49 AD team --- 135430 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133759 Yes
Šenk Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 133900 Yes
Šichan Martin M 1991 CZE 20-29 Acapulco Team --- 130302 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 132883 Yes
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127966 Yes
Štryncl Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 135449 Yes
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 50+ TRI KLUB Příbram --- 135003 Yes
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 127352 Yes
Tomka Adam M 1991 CZE 20-29 Gymnasťáci --- 127814 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 Běžci Slaný --- 133937 Yes
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125720 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 124867 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 124429 Yes
Varga Peter M 1985 CZE 30-39 Lafluence --- 130865 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 130864 Yes
Veselouš Filip M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 132890 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuál --- 124480 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 127784 Yes
Walzel Šimon M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136125 Yes
Zak Matej M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128925 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 125637 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 130863 Yes
zuzankova tereza F 1986 CZE 30-39 AC Turnov --- 130723 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50+ Vivatsport --- 133296 Yes

124 registered racers
>