Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125355 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 124808 Yes
Beneš František M 2010 CZE 9 Joskatel Team --- 124809 Yes
Bláha Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 124760 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 CZE 30-39 HolecBekele --- 124852 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125043 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 125327 No
Horák Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125696 No
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124781 No
Hrazdilová Tereza M 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 125377 No
Chmelík Tomáš M 2010 CZE 9 Sokol Dolní Počernice --- 124648 No
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125392 No
Kažmír Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124618 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125595 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124652 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124953 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 124683 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Praha 6 --- 125335 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 124562 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124729 No
Lištinský Ján M 1980 CZE 30-39 MOORE STEPHENS --- 124835 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124824 Yes
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125732 No
Miloš Zářecký M 1961 CZE 50+ TT Rekreant Dolní Chabry Praha --- 125708 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 125632 Yes
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 125405 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125680 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 125706 No
Pavlík Matěj M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 124768 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 125409 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125411 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 125622 Yes
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125436 No
Šefflová Magdaléna F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124629 No
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125400 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125196 Yes
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 125049 No
Touška Kryštof M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 125343 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 125598 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124804 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 Šumík team --- 124796 Yes
Zámečníková Zuzana F 1986 CZE 30-39 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 124797 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-49 dolni pocernice --- 124649 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 50+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124979 No

44 registered racers
>