SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ambrozova irena M 1988 CZE 30-34 SK Svěrák --- 123961 No
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Failure is failure only when we stop trying anymore! --- 123640 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me ANO --- 124758 Yes
Benický Roman M 1965 SVK 50-54 TRAGEDY TÍM --- 123820 No
Beňo Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 SLOVNAFT --- 123849 No
Berger Christian M 1964 AUT 55-59 --- NE --- 124914 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 125636 Yes
Blašková Alina F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 127846 No
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124091 Yes
Bouzek Vít M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 123908 No
Buchtela Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 123948 No
Bulej Peter M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 130103 No
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127798 No
Cehlárik Boris M 1995 SVK 18-24 Individuálny --- 123634 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124734 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 123632 No
Čuljak Goran M 1969 HRV 50-54 Triatlon klub Šibenik NE --- 124452 No
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127931 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127930 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124067 Yes
Ďurina Tibor M 1982 SVK 35-39 Kellys Bicycles (minimom friendly team ) NE --- 124182 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 123906 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124604 No
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 129964 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123631 Yes
Ferencz Erik M 1984 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany NE --- 124633 Yes
Ferencz Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Friendly Team NE --- 126515 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENATRIATHLON NE --- 126795 No
FIGURA RICHARD M 1990 SVK 25-29 KODIAK NE --- 124670 No
Fister Fero M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 123635 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 123886 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 125397 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124025 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 129266 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice NE --- 124115 Yes
Halmosi Gabor M 1983 HUN 35-39 575 Team Kft. NE --- 130113 No
Hartley Adam M 1981 GBR 35-39 --- --- 123829 No
Haskovic Zarmin M 1985 BIH 30-34 NGO Marathon Sarajevo --- 123982 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124357 Yes
Hodzic Mirza M 1980 BIH 35-39 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124041 No
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 123875 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 124551 No
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 124192 Yes
Hošek Stanislav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124344 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124186 No
Hrdinka Čestmír M 1967 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavoj Český Brod NE --- 125725 Yes
Huttner Robert M 1979 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 124062 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 123907 No
Ivan Kelemen M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 126839 No
Jacko Filip M 1970 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 125740 No
Jalůvka Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava NE --- 127343 No
Janku Roman M 1986 CZE 30-34 Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky NE --- 129969 No
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 125391 No
Jović Vedran M 1983 HRV 35-39 TK 3MAX NE --- 125857 No
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 123627 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA ANO --- 126235 No
Kevicky Florian M 1971 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 124180 No
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124737 Yes
Kocián Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 RACING sport club, o.s. NE --- 124038 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 124010 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 123873 No
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 124444 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127163 No
Kršek Matúš M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava NE --- 129277 Yes
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123845 No
Křefká Dagmar F 1976 CZE 40-44 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť NE --- 124286 Yes
Kubina Roman M 1970 SVK 45-49 Kuty NE --- 124830 No
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124220 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 123624 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 123762 No
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 123805 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130048 No
Leskovský Milan M 1965 SVK 50-54 3NT Bratislava --- 123890 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 130203 No
Ljubicic Juro M 1986 HRV 30-34 --- --- 123836 No
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové NE --- 124470 No
Macko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 e-lab team --- 123864 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 123991 Yes
Maķó Kristián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax NE --- 124044 No
Marko Marián M 1972 SVK 45-49 PSS NE --- 124583 No
Máté Csatlós M 1986 HUN 30-34 575 Team NE --- 129890 No
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124537 No
Mego Patrik M 1979 SVK 40-44 Borovce NE --- 124827 No
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 123881 Yes
Milata Roman M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 129494 No
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté gazely --- 123630 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 124860 Yes
Nagy Róbert Sándor M 1974 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI NE --- 124682 Yes
Neruda Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 123628 No
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 127420 Yes
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 124056 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 129203 No
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123923 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124279 No
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123831 Yes
Papcun Miroslav M 1969 SVK 50-54 Slavia TU Košice NE --- 124092 No
Pastor Branislav M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 130206 No
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 123626 No
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME team NE --- 124221 Yes
Pavuk Marian M 1975 SVK 40-44 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice --- 123909 No
Pelc Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 128828 No
Petro Vlastimil M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 123633 No
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 129357 No
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 125788 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 125470 No
Popiel Grażyna M 1962 POL 55-59 Przebiegli MP NE --- 130006 No
Prasek Jiri M 1968 CZE 50-54 OFFBIKE SCOTT NE --- 124089 No
ROBIC David M 1972 FRA 45-49 bke --- 123847 No
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 30-34 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124293 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 125943 No
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK 40-44 3 Respect NE --- 124743 No
Selimovic Amir M 1976 BIH 40-44 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124040 Yes
Serafin Matúš M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM --- 123971 No
Sliepka Ivan M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 127405 Yes
Sokol Lukasz M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY NE --- 123812 Yes
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 18-24 --- NE --- 128510 No
STOCKNER Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 125799 No
Stuchlik Tadeusz M 1969 POL 50-54 TRI TG NE --- 123636 No
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 55-59 KKK Komarno NE --- 128450 No
Szántó János M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 128662 No
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triax NE --- 129260 No
Šenk Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 Spro s.r.o. NE --- 128227 Yes
Šima Miloš M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX NE --- 124801 No
Šolc Filip M 1985 CZE 30-34 Ski Žabiny NE --- 124039 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124664 No
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 124625 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava NE --- 126063 No
Ťažký Miloš M 1984 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 123629 Yes
Tubak Tamás M 1975 HUN 40-44 575 NE --- 128411 No
Tycar Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 RACING sport club, o.s. NE --- 124873 No
Vala David M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 129920 No
Valášek Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS NE --- 125475 No
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 129281 No
Vasko Ondrej M 1968 SVK 50-54 3athletic Prievidza NE --- 130114 No
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 125244 No
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava NE --- 125844 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 123830 No

137 registered racers
>