Jesenický zimní triatlon 2019

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 124530 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124187 Yes
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ Šumperk --- 124359 Yes
Brandýs Roman M 1963 CZE 50-59 KOLARNA --- 124203 Yes
Brandýs Dominik M 1992 CZE 20-39 KOLARNA --- 124467 Yes
Brychtová Anna F 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124693 No
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 20-39 TRI Chrudim --- 124065 Yes
DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK M 2000 POL 18-19 SportStore.pl --- 124632 No
Drahošová Alena F 1973 SVK 40-49 ŠTK Pezinok --- 124440 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 124019 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 124027 Yes
Fojt Robert M 1976 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 124791 No
Grabmüller Ivo M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 124471 Yes
Hlavica Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124184 Yes
Holec Radek M 1999 CZE 20-39 Bikesport Team Mohelnice --- 124058 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 124739 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124461 No
Hruška Josef M 1953 CZE 60+ HO Sokol Staré Město --- 124587 No
Jeziorski Piotr M 1978 CZE 40-49 CARAMBA TEAM! --- 124616 No
Klos Viktor M 1992 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124556 No
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124469 No
Kocián Robert M 1988 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124406 Yes
Kočař Lukáš M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124672 No
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 20-39 SK Chvojkovice Brod --- 124330 No
Košút Mário M 1999 SVK 20-39 TT Vavrečka --- 124532 No
Král David M 1996 CZE 20-39 MOUNTAINTIME Opava --- 124118 Yes
KRISTEJN Lukáš M 1989 CZE 20-39 Rossignol Racing Team --- 124731 No
Kubínová Eliška F 1997 CZE 20-39 Opavský sportovní klub --- 124226 No
Kubínová Klára F 1997 CZE 20-39 Novatop Ghost --- 124227 Yes
Langer Martin M 1984 CZE 20-39 MOOLBIKE.cz Olomouc --- 124116 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 123967 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 123968 Yes
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 123910 No
Matera Tomáš M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 124422 Yes
Materová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 124181 Yes
Melicherčík Bohuslav M 1957 SVK 60+ Banská Štiavnica --- 124740 No
Minář Patrik M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Šumperk --- 124568 No
Navařík Robert M 1969 CZE 50-59 NAVA SPORT VELKÉ LOSINY --- 124206 No
Nechvátal František M 1953 CZE 60+ Cyklo Kněžice --- 124068 No
Ondrášek Lukáš M 1993 CZE 20-39 Horal Rýmařov --- 124329 Yes
Orner Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 124298 Yes
Pagáčová Irena F 1974 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124579 Yes
Pěgřím Filip M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ TŽ TŘINEC --- 124343 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE Relay SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124237 Yes
Petreček Tomáš M 1979 CZE Relay Black Hill / Salomon / Suunto --- 124238 Yes
Praj Slavomír M 1974 SVK 40-49 TT Vavrečka --- 124533 No
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 124060 Yes
Sás Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 124591 No
Sitárik Peter M 1968 SVK 50-59 KB Breza --- 124788 No
Skalka Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124408 Yes
Skopal Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124327 Yes
Skřivánek Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 LRS Vyškov --- 124486 Yes
Slama Jozef M 1962 SVK 50-59 KZT Donovaly --- 124569 No
Sobala Miroslav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 124312 Yes
Sobala Martin M 1984 CZE 20-39 Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 124529 Yes
Studnička Ondřej M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 124571 No
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 TEAM 2012 --- 124314 No
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 124489 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 124209 No
Šimek Jakub M 2001 CZE 18-19 BIKE RANCH TEAM --- 124042 Yes
Škeřík Filip M 1986 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 124566 Yes
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 20-39 LAP --- 124784 No
Zaoral Marek M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 124464 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 124302 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 124547 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-59 VIVATSPORT --- 124789 No

66 registered racers
>