CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 123045 Yes
Albrecht Václav 25 M 1959 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 123029 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said 45 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123617 Yes
Andrlová Veronika 106 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos NE --- 123126 Yes
Andrš Martin 18 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 123878 Yes
Azeb Karim 715 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123080 Yes
Babušík Martin 313 M 1974 SVK 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 124771 Yes
Bača Jan 326 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122451 Yes
Baláš Jan 512 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TTC Olomouc NE --- 122434 Yes
Balášová Petra 180 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122471 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 97 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122480 Yes
Bareš Michal 26 M 1959 CZE 60-64 Kerberos --- 129403 Yes
Baron Jakub 694 M 1989 SVK 30-34 ŠK Delfín Nitra --- 123824 Yes
Bartoníček Zdeněk 327 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123090 Yes
Baťková Pavlína 101 F 1984 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122907 Yes
Bednář Martin 622 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122763 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel 46 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 123114 Yes
Beňa Marek 328 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 122979 Yes
Benčová Renáta 129 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122422 Yes
Bennett James 695 M 1986 GBR 30-34 --- --- 125044 Yes
Beňo Richard 47 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 122506 Yes
Beran Tomáš 329 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 122429 Yes
Beránková Libuše 116 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 122765 Yes
Bezstarosti Milan 99 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122830 Yes
Bis Dalibor 330 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122464 Yes
Bittner Miroslav 100 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TTT NE --- 122905 Yes
Bláha Jan 331 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 122579 Yes
Bláha Jan 513 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123111 Yes
Bláha Jakub 696 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127988 Yes
Boček Lukáš 623 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 122828 Yes
Boček Lukáš 758 M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 123870 Yes
Bohdálková Jolana 117 F 1974 CZE 45-49 Fitness Freedom Race team ANO --- 122700 Yes
Böhm Tomáš 210 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122983 Yes
Bosák Martin 514 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122630 Yes
Bouda Štěpán 332 M 1979 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 122716 Yes
Bouda Zbynek 48 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123030 Yes
Bouma Jiří 333 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 122703 Yes
Brázda Radek 49 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122992 Yes
Bret Tomáš 484 M 1975 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130100 Yes
Brožina Vít 624 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123889 Yes
Brzek Pavel 625 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS ANO --- 122611 Yes
Břečka Michal 334 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122707 Yes
Budina Zdeněk 335 M 1976 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122678 Yes
Buchtela Jiří 716 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123946 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav 211 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA NE --- 122648 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 212 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122847 Yes
Buljat Vice 697 M 1985 CRO 30-34 --- --- 129935 Yes
Bures Martin 748 M 1991 GER 25-29 TDM-Franken --- 127004 Yes
Buršík Michal 717 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122516 Yes
Buša Martin 213 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 123197 Yes
Caizl Michal 515 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123038 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav 214 M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122430 Yes
Ceral Tomáš 215 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 123108 Yes
Cihelka Pavel 216 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG-Geosan NE --- 123613 Yes
Cinert Jan 50 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123132 Yes
Cipra Jiří 516 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Forest Gump team NE --- 122622 Yes
Ciprová Dita 159 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122574 Yes
Císař Jakub 517 M 1983 CZE 35-39 LazyTrail ANO --- 123198 Yes
Cívela Petr 718 M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay NE --- 123203 Yes
Cmunt Petr 759 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team NE --- 123047 Yes
Cohla Martin 217 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122415 Yes
Crkva František 218 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122667 Yes
Crkvová Dana 118 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122624 Yes
Culka Petr 518 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Salming NE --- 123146 Yes
Czako Matúš 626 M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 122861 Yes
Czechowska-Madej Katarzyna 160 F 1981 POL 35-39 --- NE --- 122565 Yes
Čajda Michal 627 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122910 Yes
Čamek Jakub 485 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Forest Gump team --- 130075 Yes
Čech Ladislav 219 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123131 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 519 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 123832 Yes
Čepura Jiří 586 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mizuno Czech --- 130078 Yes
Čermáková Renata 128 F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 128427 Yes
Černá Petra 130 F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team ANO --- 122423 Yes
Černochová Tereza 190 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 126571 Yes
Černý Josef 587 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125676 Yes
Černý Jiří 336 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122883 Yes
Červenková Lucie 109 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122901 Yes
Červený Miloš 51 M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS Bike Team NE --- 122880 Yes
David Pavel 220 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 122893 Yes
Dedek Aleš 337 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122687 Yes
Dedek Martin 52 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123033 Yes
Demčák Martin 338 M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT Bratislava NE --- 123072 Yes
Diatka Vladimír 53 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BKP NE --- 122858 Yes
Didov Daniel 221 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122894 Yes
Dienstbier Oldřich 588 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128223 Yes
Dinžík Viliam 628 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx NE --- 123882 Yes
Divoký Jiří 222 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 123196 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 223 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122773 Yes
Dočkálková Martina 131 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Nordic Team NE --- 122753 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 339 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 122898 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 132 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 122903 Yes
Doleček Jan 760 M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 122616 Yes
Doleček Josef 486 M 1979 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 127356 Yes
Dostál Václav 520 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122767 Yes
Dostál Martin 224 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Vochoz ANO --- 123091 Yes
Drábek Tomáš 487 M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team --- 126314 Yes
Drastík Jakub 340 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kiwi NE --- 122736 Yes
Dubcová Jana 181 F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122625 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej 521 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122460 Yes
Dundáčková Zuzana 161 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122820 Yes
Dundr Lukáš 488 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Puchlovice --- 124066 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 341 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122582 Yes
Dvořáček Václav 54 M 1969 CZE 50-54 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 123035 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav 314 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 127072 Yes
Dvořák Martin 225 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122629 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 342 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kola Ledec ANO --- 123103 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 343 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 123154 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 698 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124631 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 110 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria Klub Poděbrady NE --- 122549 Yes
Egert Michal 629 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ekonom Praha Outdoor NE --- 123065 Yes
Ehrenberger Martin 344 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123859 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 14 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 123100 Yes
Englová Eva 719 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123893 Yes
Eremka Libor 630 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 123176 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 631 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 122474 Yes
Farda Petr 226 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122856 Yes
Fárlík Michal 632 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Prostějov ANO --- 122758 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 345 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Praha NE --- 122708 Yes
Fic Martin 227 M 1974 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 122587 Yes
Ficová Radka 119 F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 122658 Yes
Fičurová Nora 192 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123081 Yes
Fifkova Hana 111 F 1961 CZE 55-59 Individuální ANO --- 123001 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav 522 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 122692 Yes
Frana Pavel 228 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122855 Yes
Francová Blanka 133 F 1975 CZE 40-44 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 122884 Yes
Franek Richard 489 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 128443 Yes
Frnka Tomas 229 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122720 Yes
Garlík Michal 230 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123106 Yes
Gavlas Petr 346 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK ČNB NE --- 122853 Yes
Gayer David 633 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122576 Yes
Gebauer Roman 27 M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 123116 Yes
Gerard Philippe 316 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 123815 Yes
Gerard David 315 M 1971 GBR 45-49 --- --- 129210 Yes
Ginalski Pawel 231 M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 123618 Yes
Ginzel Petr 232 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE NE --- 122866 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš 634 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122988 Yes
Goj Tomáš 761 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 122605 Yes
Gonda Josef 762 M 2000 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 123894 Yes
Gottwald Jan 523 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122655 Yes
Grimm Stroemme Martin 720 M 1991 NOR 25-29 --- NE --- 123057 Yes
Grüner Pavel 524 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRIKV NE --- 123180 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav 635 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122735 Yes
Hába Jan 525 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122712 Yes
Hála Luboš 28 M 1964 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 122592 Yes
Haluzová Julie 193 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123609 Yes
Hamerlík Stanislav 317 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 128664 Yes
Hanák Petr 636 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Crazy Bike Team ANO --- 123854 Yes
Hansen Ole Jakob Strømme 347 M 1979 NOR 40-44 --- NE --- 123002 Yes
Hanuš Petr 348 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 122608 Yes
Hanuš Petr 43 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice --- 127701 Yes
Hanžl Michal 233 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122569 Yes
Hartman Karel 349 M 1977 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 122685 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir 526 M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK ANO --- 123076 Yes
Havlíček Michal 234 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K.Vary NE --- 122607 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš 589 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 123828 Yes
Havlíček David 637 M 1986 CZE 30-34 OSMACI.cz/TRAVEL FREE NE --- 122911 Yes
Havlík Tomáš 721 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123868 Yes
Havránek Lukáš 722 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122783 Yes
Havránek David 527 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 123833 Yes
Hejna Marek 590 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 125378 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 351 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123149 Yes
Henych Tomas 352 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122454 Yes
Herčíková Markéta 156 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Fajn Tým --- 124458 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 353 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 122478 Yes
Heřmanský Michal 723 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122770 Yes
Hikaník Martin 699 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 126597 Yes
Hladina Tomáš 528 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 122797 Yes
Hlaváč Petr 354 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122718 Yes
Hledíková Barbora 182 F 1986 CZE 30-34 KOVAZ ANO --- 122552 Yes
Hoferek Karel 235 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123167 Yes
Hofírek Oldřich 591 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125340 Yes
Hofman František 29 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 123898 Yes
Holba Michal 355 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123185 Yes
Holeček Petr 30 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 122414 Yes
Holeksa Michael 236 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123883 Yes
Holík Michal 724 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Eleven Run Team NE --- 122833 Yes
Holkup Tomáš 356 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 123017 Yes
Holub Michal 12 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 129325 Yes
Holý Jakub 357 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 122885 Yes
Horák Tomáš 358 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 122746 Yes
Horák Martin 237 M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 123865 Yes
Horká Lenka 162 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122591 Yes
Hornák Martin 359 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 122626 Yes
Horník Jan 238 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 122432 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil 239 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123007 Yes
Hořava Jiří 529 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122902 Yes
Hosnedl Marek 749 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Café racers --- 128111 Yes
Hosnedlová Markéta 194 F 1992 CZE 25-29 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS ANO --- 122684 Yes
Hosovcová Žaneta 195 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Chabrusiči NE --- 122886 Yes
Houska Petr 530 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123895 Yes
Howard Rachael 174 F 1984 PAK 35-39 --- --- 125479 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 91 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 129522 Yes
Hrdina Jakub 360 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno NE --- 122982 Yes
Hrdlicka Ales 592 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Holomajzna Pernštejn --- 126245 Yes
Hrebicek Igor 44 M 1964 SVK 55-59 ttt trnava --- 127206 Yes
Hreško Tomáš 531 M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus ANO --- 123903 Yes
Hricišin Dana 163 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123056 Yes
Hrncar Michal 532 M 1980 SVK 35-39 New-wave multisport NE --- 123040 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk 55 M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS RACING TEAM NE --- 122814 Yes
Hromádka Jiří 240 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122557 Yes
Hrubý Martin 533 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bikero.cz NE --- 122497 Yes
Hruška Tomáš 361 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123074 Yes
Hucl Tomáš 362 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triski Horní Počernice NE --- 123899 Yes
Hulovec Tomas 593 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124837 Yes
Humajová Tereza 164 F 1984 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 123159 Yes
Hurych Roman 241 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123940 Yes
Chládek Luboš 242 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122782 Yes
Chocholatý Petr 31 M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- ANO --- 123953 Yes
Chroust Josef 534 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Club Maastricht NE --- 123602 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk 363 M 1978 CZE 40-44 321start NE --- 123109 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk 638 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS RACING TEAM NE --- 122795 Yes
Ivánek Jakub 639 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SKI Bílá NE --- 123071 Yes
Jakeš Jan 640 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BKP NE --- 122998 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 4 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 129323 Yes
Jalovecký Michal 364 M 1977 CZE 40-44 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 122742 Yes
Janáček Petr 594 M 1980 CZE 35-39 KONWA team --- 125906 Yes
Janata Pavel 535 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123871 Yes
Jančík Miroslav 641 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122785 Yes
Janíková Dagmar 120 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 123052 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 536 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123026 Yes
Janouchová Jana 112 F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122525 Yes
Janovic Jakub 365 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122827 Yes
Janovský Marcel 366 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122455 Yes
Jánský Václav 642 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SVVAT NE --- 123144 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 643 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122654 Yes
Jašek Radovan 595 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Partyja --- 129472 Yes
Jedlička Marek 367 M 1978 CZE 40-44 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 122995 Yes
Jelínek Petr 368 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM NE --- 122459 Yes
Jelínek Dušan 243 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Jevíčko NE --- 122859 Yes
Ježek Michal 369 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122588 Yes
Ježek Petr 490 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 125346 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 244 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123186 Yes
Jirák Karel 245 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa ANO --- 123187 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 246 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK SRCH NE --- 122420 Yes
Jiříček Jan 32 M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 122439 Yes
Jiřička Miloš 370 M 1975 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 123175 Yes
Jiřikovský Martin 247 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TK OPEN NE --- 123121 Yes
JÍŠOVÁ Barbora 199 F 1992 CZE 25-29 Eleven run team --- 127365 Yes
Johanides Marek 725 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123119 Yes
Jonáš Radek 491 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Srch --- 128359 Yes
Josefus Petr 644 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 122752 Yes
JOYEUX Francois 537 M 1981 FRA 35-39 LATECOERE NE --- 122593 Yes
Jukl Jan 371 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122908 Yes
Jurkovič Tomáš 17 M 1983 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122772 Yes
Juřík Jaroslav 248 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 123213 Yes
Kačer Ctibor 538 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 122541 Yes
Kaláb Miloš 24 M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 125014 Yes
Kalný Jiří 372 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 122428 Yes
Kamarádová Daniela 121 F 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122447 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef 596 M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 128393 Yes
Káňa Jiří 645 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122619 Yes
Kaplan Jiří 539 M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 123210 Yes
Kára Jaroslav 700 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech --- 128635 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 540 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 123605 Yes
Karásek Antonín 541 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 123083 Yes
Karvánek Jiří 22 M 1954 CZE 65-69 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122662 Yes
Kašpar Jiří 249 M 1974 CZE 45-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 122802 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš 373 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 122878 Yes
Kašpárek Pavel 20 M 1961 CZE 55-59 OMT --- 130149 Yes
Kažmír Roman 492 M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124638 Yes
Kesl Jiří 204 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 130157 Yes
Kesner Radek 318 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 126913 Yes
Kindl Marek 56 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Kindlteam NE --- 122989 Yes
Kirsch Radomír 493 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 129394 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš 542 M 1984 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 122585 Yes
Klement Jiří 646 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122656 Yes
Klíč Dalibor 647 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123872 Yes
Knap Zdeněk 726 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122804 Yes
Knejzlík Marek 374 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123188 Yes
Kocka Matus 543 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123125 Yes
Kočová Tereza 196 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123211 Yes
Kohout Václav 250 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123110 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 57 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 122445 Yes
Kokoř Radek 58 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122729 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 544 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123193 Yes
Kolek Daniel 648 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123183 Yes
Kolesár Richard 545 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 122850 Yes
Kolesár Michal 375 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 123128 Yes
Koliha Michael 649 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SK Babice NE --- 122906 Yes
Kollár Jan 750 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 125012 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 376 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 122990 Yes
Komínek Jiří 251 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122628 Yes
Komora František 252 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123158 Yes
Končok Martin 59 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123155 Yes
Koniar Martin 650 M 1989 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 122879 Yes
Korcová Pavla 134 F 1978 CZE 40-44 individuální NE --- 123061 Yes
Korec Michal 494 M 1976 CZE 40-44 BK Nezmar --- 124201 Yes
Korecký Štěpán 763 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab NE --- 122665 Yes
Kos Jiří 597 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125630 Yes
Kostruh David 60 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123161 Yes
Košičár Jan 651 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122571 Yes
Košín Roman 377 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim ANO --- 122419 Yes
Košínová Gabriela 201 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 130123 Yes
Koška Tomáš 253 M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 123599 Yes
Kotecka Lenka 135 F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 122416 Yes
Koubek Petr 254 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 122871 Yes
Kozák Ondřej 652 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ironmindz VM NE --- 122754 Yes
Kožuch Vít 378 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 122643 Yes
Kramosil Petr 379 M 1979 CZE 40-44 TTT ANO --- 122793 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch 701 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 127336 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 165 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 122728 Yes
Krátká Lucie 136 F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122813 Yes
Kratochvil Kristian 380 M 1979 SVK 40-44 SMTA Nitra NE --- 122842 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 255 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 122642 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 546 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122668 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek 702 M 1989 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129288 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 107 F 1995 CZE 18-24 OMT NE --- 122584 Yes
Krček Zdeněk 495 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 126158 Yes
Krejčí Karel 256 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122890 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav 33 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 122790 Yes
Krejčířová Eva 137 F 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122477 Yes
Krepelka Michal 381 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123189 Yes
Kriz Pavel 257 M 1972 GER 45-49 SGS ANO --- 123838 Yes
Krizova Karolina 200 F 1996 GER 18-24 SGS ANO --- 123839 Yes
Krkošová Michaela 183 F 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122568 Yes
Kroseska Pavel 727 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122895 Yes
Krotovych Jurij 61 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123611 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 382 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 122473 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 9 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 129404 Yes
Kruml Tomáš 62 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123010 Yes
Krupička Petr 383 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123900 Yes
Krupička Tomáš 703 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125362 Yes
Krupička Martin 19 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Iron sport ELPo --- 125487 Yes
Křístek Michal 258 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123019 Yes
Křivánek Josef 768 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130101 Yes
Křivánková Simona 102 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130071 Yes
Kubec Václav 384 M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 122463 Yes
Kubera Petr 385 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pivní strejc NE --- 122560 Yes
Kubín Tomáš 386 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122508 Yes
Kubo Ondrej 728 M 1993 SVK 25-29 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava NE --- 122733 Yes
Kubová Michaela 157 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 127007 Yes
Kučera Martin 259 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Leháro NE --- 122561 Yes
Kučera Michal 387 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 123856 Yes
Kučírek Tomáš 729 M 1992 CZE 25-29 OMT Pardubice ANO --- 122852 Yes
Kudrna David 388 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 123837 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 598 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 127082 Yes
Kule Martin 389 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV NE --- 122567 Yes
Kunovský Karel 653 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Gem ANO --- 123855 Yes
Kunz Kamil 390 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BDO NE --- 123869 Yes
Kupková Michaela 138 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Loolaba Triathlon Club NE --- 123596 Yes
Kupsky Pavel 599 M 1983 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130102 Yes
Kurka Vít 34 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 122747 Yes
Kusznír Jan 704 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 128444 Yes
Kux Milan 260 M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 123955 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 391 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122743 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav 547 M 1981 RUS 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122610 Yes
Kvasničková Radka 139 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123094 Yes
Laketić Dejan 392 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123162 Yes
Landa Jan 393 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123840 Yes
Langenberger Lukáš 548 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123623 Yes
Láníček Petr 394 M 1978 CZE 40-44 LazyTrail NE --- 122807 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 766 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 130138 Yes
Lášek Štěpán 549 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122449 Yes
Laube Michal 395 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 122862 Yes
Leč Dušan 550 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123905 Yes
Legindi David 654 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123844 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 261 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122792 Yes
Lejček Viktor 262 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Kouřim NE --- 122639 Yes
Lemberka Jakub 730 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Triathlon Team Tábor NE --- 123846 Yes
Lerley Manfred 63 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122542 Yes
Lhotský Michal 263 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 122435 Yes
Linhart Milan 35 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 122731 Yes
Liska Jan 396 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 122672 Yes
Lisý Tomáš 496 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Silvini Madzhus team --- 128721 Yes
Lištinský Ján 551 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Moore Stephens NE --- 122821 Yes
Lízner Tomáš 397 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BKČS NE --- 122595 Yes
Lnenicka Lubos 655 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123885 Yes
Löbel Tomáš 600 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 126981 Yes
Logojda Jiří 264 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122661 Yes
Lovas Tomáš 398 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 122796 Yes
Ludvík Jan 399 M 1975 CZE 40-44 BK Nezmar ANO --- 123858 Yes
Lukáš Petr 265 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Rideko bike NE --- 123151 Yes
Mäcko Anton 656 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 123896 Yes
Mach František 621 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122562 Yes
MACH Tadeáš 552 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122837 Yes
Macháček Pavel 64 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 123195 Yes
Majba Miro 400 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 123068 Yes
Major Roman 266 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS MTB Team NE --- 122739 Yes
malissard jean 751 M 1990 FRA 25-29 --- --- 129282 Yes
Manda Jiri 497 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 128000 Yes
Mann Ondřej 401 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122649 Yes
Marek Michal 402 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122490 Yes
Marek Daniel 267 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 122831 Yes
Martinek Ondrej 403 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Carsline NE --- 122675 Yes
Martínek Jan 36 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 123093 Yes
Mařík Antonín 731 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123104 Yes
Mašek Pavel 268 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122985 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav 553 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122427 Yes
Matějovský Jan 404 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 122577 Yes
Matlak Matej 732 M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- ANO --- 122764 Yes
Matucha Tomáš 405 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 123887 Yes
Matyáš Roman 319 M 1970 CZE 45-49 MATY Training Centrum --- 124718 Yes
Mazálková Šárka 184 F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122689 Yes
Mazuch Kamil 498 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 125825 Yes
Mazurkiewicz Marek 65 M 1966 POL 50-54 TRI Krakow NE --- 122811 Yes
Medlík Zdeněk 657 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122586 Yes
Melša Martin 705 M 1988 CZE 30-34 lb-training.com --- 128303 Yes
Menza Martin 406 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122556 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina 191 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125651 Yes
Meszaros Dan 407 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122659 Yes
Mička Jakub 733 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122590 Yes
Michálek Martin 408 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 122697 Yes
Michel Roman 554 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123046 Yes
Michovský Marek 409 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 122558 Yes
Mikláš Ján 734 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122993 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 66 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 122760 Yes
Miluničová Rita 140 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Běžci Slaný NE --- 123075 Yes
Mištera Josef 735 M 1993 CZE 25-29 HDK Hradčany NE --- 123069 Yes
Mitterpach Vladimír 269 M 1972 SVK 45-49 Marathon BB Team NE --- 122977 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina 185 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122479 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana 141 F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122816 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 410 M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 122887 Yes
Moník Petr 411 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122810 Yes
Mortimer Paul 499 M 1975 GBR 40-44 --- --- 123637 Yes
Mrázik Martin 555 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122551 Yes
Mrkvička Robert 270 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122441 Yes
Mrskoš Petr 67 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122835 Yes
Mucha Pavel 601 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Wild Gym --- 124243 Yes
Mullen Sylva 158 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 125934 Yes
Mužátko Pavel 658 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122438 Yes
Mužíček Pavel 602 M 1984 CZE 35-39 TTT --- 123817 Yes
Nádhera Petr 68 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122444 Yes
Nádherová Hana 114 F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122472 Yes
Nagy Jiří 736 M 1990 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 123852 Yes
Ňachaj Pavol 271 M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- ANO --- 123891 Yes
Najman Petr 603 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Nezlomní běžci --- 124762 Yes
Najman Jakub 604 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Pot a Krev --- 128650 Yes
Navrátil Michal 412 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team NE --- 122443 Yes
Navrátil Václav 69 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122674 Yes
Navrátil Jakub 752 M 1991 CZE 25-29 AD team --- 129505 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 142 F 1979 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 122818 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie 186 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Dívky s úsměvem ANO --- 122748 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo 413 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Global Sport CZ Team NE --- 123184 Yes
Nešpor Martin 272 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TK Open ANO --- 123044 Yes
Neubauer Radim 414 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas NE --- 122882 Yes
Nevřala Michal 605 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 129518 Yes
Niklová Michaela 175 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TEFI-TEX --- 129959 Yes
Nosek Petr 415 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122545 Yes
Nosek Lukáš 659 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Velká Dobrá NE --- 122984 Yes
Nováčková Eliška 176 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Tálín --- 128376 Yes
Novák Pavel 273 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 122457 Yes
Novák Luboš 416 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 122458 Yes
Novák Viktor 417 M 1976 CZE 40-44 www.kalirna.cz ANO --- 122505 Yes
Novák Boleslav 274 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122623 Yes
Novák Roman 275 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123205 Yes
Novotný Jiří 418 M 1976 CZE 40-44 kosmosbike ANO --- 123892 Yes
Nový Pavel 420 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TKMB NE --- 122768 Yes
Nový Zdeněk 419 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SKK2 Prostějov NE --- 123058 Yes
Nowara Andrzej 70 M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 123884 Yes
Oberreiter Martin 660 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122846 Yes
Odložilová Andrea 187 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122609 Yes
Odvárka Leoš 661 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team ANO --- 122426 Yes
Odvářka Libor 276 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122620 Yes
Oliva Radim M 1975 CZE 40-44 Kalda team ANO --- 122433 Yes
Onderka Arnošt 737 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123089 Yes
Opatrný Václav 556 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122652 Yes
Opletal Robert 277 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122448 Yes
Opletal Martin 662 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 122991 Yes
Opletalová Jana 115 F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122469 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 6 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 130110 Yes
Oslík Milan 500 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 127370 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš 422 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122819 Yes
Otýs Daniel 37 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální ANO --- 123902 Yes
Páleník Andrej 501 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 128066 Yes
Páleník Marek 423 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123050 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana 166 F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 123610 Yes
Paparega Jan 557 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123863 Yes
Parmová Adéla 197 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Mika training NE --- 122547 Yes
Pátek František 71 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Sport Club Křovice NE --- 122865 Yes
Pavlicek Jiri 606 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Nezlomní běžci! --- 124767 Yes
Pavlíček Jan 72 M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovie-Brod "B" NE --- 123037 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 104 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 127228 Yes
Pavlík Josef 278 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 123888 Yes
Pavloň Filip 753 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s. --- 124966 Yes
Pavlů Dušan 279 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122440 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr 73 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka ANO --- 123024 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 280 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 122637 Yes
Pečinka Libor 281 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122640 Yes
Pekáč Daniel 754 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Sk Nedělišťe --- 124037 Yes
Pelán Stanislav 74 M 1968 CZE 50-54 HRNAP NE --- 123204 Yes
Perić Ivan 607 M 1980 CRO 35-39 --- --- 129936 Yes
Pesadik Michal 608 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124995 Yes
Pešl Josef 663 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 122465 Yes
Pešta Martin 502 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 129329 Yes
Petráček Luboš 609 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125502 Yes
Petrásek Pavel 5 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 130097 Yes
Petratur Radim 424 M 1977 CZE 40-44 KOVO Praha NE --- 123101 Yes
Phutela Amit 503 M 1978 IND 40-44 Desi Club --- 128811 Yes
Pichlik Roman 504 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pot a krev --- 129508 Yes
Pilecký Michal 738 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123129 Yes
Pislcejková Simona 143 F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122838 Yes
Píša Ondřej 664 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Zentiva NE --- 123059 Yes
Pittner Roman 282 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 122822 Yes
Plátenka Ivan 505 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123911 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 558 M 1984 CZE 35-39 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122573 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav 610 M 1984 CZE 35-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 127919 Yes
Počekajlo Václav 665 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122710 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 177 F 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 130083 Yes
Pojman Jan 611 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125503 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš 283 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CHRT Brno NE --- 123054 Yes
Pokorná Iveta 122 F 1974 CZE 45-49 NeVrSport Team NE --- 122779 Yes
Pokorný Jiří 666 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122632 Yes
Pokorný Martin 75 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 123212 Yes
Polách Ivo 425 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122789 Yes
Polak Radek 426 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122711 Yes
Polák Miloš 427 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SK TRIBEJK NE --- 122897 Yes
Polcar Jiří 428 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122848 Yes
Polesný Martin 13 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122722 Yes
Portyš Jakub 667 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123085 Yes
Poupa Petr 612 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad --- 123822 Yes
Prasek Jiri 76 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123015 Yes
Pražan Jan 429 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122738 Yes
Preisler Richard 77 M 1969 CZE 50-54 revolta NE --- 123156 Yes
Prchal David 431 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122889 Yes
Prchal Pavel 430 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122912 Yes
Prinz Jiří 284 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122857 Yes
Procházka Miroslav 433 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda team NE --- 122598 Yes
Procházka Libor 432 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122781 Yes
Procházka Jan 668 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122881 Yes
Procházka Roman 285 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 123005 Yes
Procházková Barbora 167 F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122717 Yes
Procházková Olga 168 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123087 Yes
Prokop Jan 286 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 122777 Yes
Prštický Michal 739 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122486 Yes
Pšenička Jiří 92 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým --- 125379 Yes
Ptáček Jan 287 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122470 Yes
Ptáček David 669 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123102 Yes
Pucherna Eduard 288 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123009 Yes
Radová Ludmila 188 F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 122553 Yes
Rejda Jan 289 M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 122442 Yes
Rett Tom 78 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122877 Yes
Rezac Jay 434 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122832 Yes
Rieger Jan 506 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle --- 129407 Yes
Richter Miroslav 435 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Tábor NE --- 122683 Yes
Richter Miroslav 10 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 129961 Yes
Roman Martin 613 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan Infracore Europe B. V --- 123821 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 559 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122791 Yes
Rossi Francesco 483 M 1975 ITA 40-44 Běžci Slaný NE --- 124055 Yes
Rožánková Tereza 144 F 1978 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 122437 Yes
Rusek Ondřej 79 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122421 Yes
Rusek Jakub 764 M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 122800 Yes
Rychterová Eva 145 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Leháro NE --- 122578 Yes
Ryska Ondrej 614 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124838 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 123823 Yes
Řepecký Jiří 670 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Ostrava NE --- 122762 Yes
Řezáč Martin 436 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 122673 Yes
Řezáč Jan 706 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124071 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 38 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 123160 Yes
Řípa Milan 21 M 1948 CZE 70-74 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 123813 Yes
Sálus Jan 671 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123123 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael 437 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 123118 Yes
Sára Petr 438 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122999 Yes
Sedláček Roman 39 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 122580 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 560 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 122664 Yes
Serbus Jan 290 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Polabská grupa ANO --- 122812 Yes
Severinová Ivana 178 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 129921 Yes
Severová Petra 108 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124316 Yes
Schmidt Milan 707 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TEFI-TEX --- 130001 Yes
Schoval František 16 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122745 Yes
Siegel Josef 708 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 130120 Yes
Sikora Aleš 291 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 122774 Yes
Silhan Jan 561 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří NE --- 122424 Yes
Sima Jiri 562 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122891 Yes
Simun Peter 563 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Royal Swimming Club NE --- 122681 Yes
Skála Radek 80 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 123036 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk 40 M 1960 CZE 55-59 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA NE --- 123031 Yes
Skalický Josef 439 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123051 Yes
Skalka Josef 564 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122867 Yes
Skrýval Tomáš 615 M 1983 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130109 Yes
Skřeček Aleš 320 M 1974 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 127730 Yes
Slabý Jan 672 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven Mercedes Mitas NE --- 123088 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 2 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team NE --- 122621 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 440 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers NE --- 122467 Yes
Slovák Radoslav 441 M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 122778 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor 292 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122682 Yes
Smažinková Klára 146 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122840 Yes
Smetana Cenek 442 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122803 Yes
Smith Kevin 565 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Karat Extrem Heads NE --- 122677 Yes
Smith Matthew 443 M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 122766 Yes
Smrčková Jana 113 F 1964 CZE 55-59 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team ANO --- 122688 Yes
Sobota Martin 444 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV NE --- 123003 Yes
Sojka Josef 709 M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam --- 129506 Yes
Sommer René 81 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team 2012 NE --- 122986 Yes
Soukup Martin 445 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triaklub Pdy NE --- 122492 Yes
Soukup Petr 8 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 130081 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 169 F 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123021 Yes
Srubek Libor 446 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123079 Yes
Stádník Daniel 293 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123904 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 616 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 128410 Yes
Stach Jan 294 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Zentiva NE --- 122518 Yes
Stankay Michal 566 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122572 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 295 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123192 Yes
Steiner David 567 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Hakoach NE --- 123012 Yes
Steiner Jan 673 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers NE --- 123620 Yes
Stibor Petr 296 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 122756 Yes
Strachovsky Jan 568 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122801 Yes
Straňák Tomáš 569 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122602 Yes
Straňák Peter 674 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 122615 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 82 M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122503 Yes
Strnad Ondřej 740 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123880 Yes
Studený Martin 675 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122771 Yes
Studnař Lukáš 676 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122581 Yes
Stuchlíková Kateřina 198 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Doběhnout a přežít ANO --- 123843 Yes
Suchanek Petr 677 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 122694 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav 321 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 126391 Yes
Sumpich Jakub 447 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK FUGA NE --- 122686 Yes
Susir Radek 448 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122650 Yes
Suský Aleš 741 M 1990 CZE 25-29 CzechTeam NE --- 123597 Yes
Světinský Radek 449 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122980 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 83 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team CykloTrener Mandavan NE --- 123020 Yes
Svoboda Milan 617 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 127409 Yes
Svobodová Martina 147 F 1975 CZE 40-44 RSFK ANO --- 122570 Yes
sydney quintard 322 M 1974 FRA 45-49 --- --- 124049 Yes
Sýkorová Anna 123 F 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122612 Yes
Šádková Tereza 124 F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123143 Yes
Šalmík Pavel 297 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 122634 Yes
Šatava Alois 450 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122788 Yes
Ščerba Marek 93 M 1969 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 125272 Yes
Šebesta Marek 710 M 1986 CZE 30-34 EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor --- 128702 Yes
Šefflová Magdaléna 189 F 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122413 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta 170 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122418 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 451 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 122618 Yes
Šilingr Zdeněk 452 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Seal's RUN ANO --- 122769 Yes
Šimek Jakub 618 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125116 Yes
Šimková Pavlína 148 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122589 Yes
Šiml Jan 84 M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 122496 Yes
Šimůnek Petr 94 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Kola Víšek --- 123826 Yes
Šináglová Lenka 149 F 1976 CZE 40-44 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS ANO --- 122596 Yes
Šindelář Karel 453 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 122709 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej 678 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice NE --- 122734 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav 454 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122663 Yes
Škabla Peter 742 M 1990 SVK 25-29 CFDsupport NE --- 122631 Yes
Škabrada Jan 11 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122863 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří 570 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hukvaldy NE --- 122732 Yes
Škurek Viktor 298 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 123053 Yes
Šmehlík Eduard 679 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123077 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 103 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 124821 Yes
Šolc Filip 711 M 1985 CZE 30-34 BARNEX SPORT --- 130088 Yes
Špičák Roman 743 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 123600 Yes
Šroll Marek 455 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122715 Yes
Štangler David 323 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 125936 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 680 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123117 Yes
Štefan Radim 299 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122550 Yes
Štefanič Michal 95 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tri Klub Příbram --- 123816 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 681 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123190 Yes
Štefík Martin 571 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 123147 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír 300 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122436 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 572 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 122845 Yes
Štíbr David 456 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122873 Yes
Štourač Nikola 712 M 1985 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 130079 Yes
Šťovíček Martin 301 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Babice ANO --- 122704 Yes
Štrof Michal 302 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123168 Yes
Štrupl František 573 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123867 Yes
Štumpa Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122633 Yes
Šubrt David 755 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 126022 Yes
Šulc Miroslav 777 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 125303 Yes
Šulek Ján 574 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava NE --- 123181 Yes
Šůs Jaroslav 85 M 1965 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 122495 Yes
Šusta Jan 457 M 1977 CZE 40-44 KETO DIET NE --- 123063 Yes
Šustr Jiří 575 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122627 Yes
Švajcr Radek 303 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122638 Yes
Švarc Aleš 458 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Pocem NE --- 122538 Yes
Švarc Petr 767 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 130150 Yes
Švarcová Lucie 171 F 1984 CZE 35-39 AD team ANO --- 122780 Yes
Švarcová Hana 179 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 126002 Yes
Švec Jakub 684 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 122860 Yes
Švec Ondřej 683 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123619 Yes
Švecová Simona 150 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 123055 Yes
Tarkulič Branko 459 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 122559 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 685 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123000 Yes
Tesar Antonin 460 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123179 Yes
Tofilska Monika 125 F 1970 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 122784 Yes
Tománek Jan 776 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 130069 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 304 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 122696 Yes
Tomášová Lenka 172 F 1981 CZE 35-39 AC Gomango Högner ANO --- 122566 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš 576 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 123848 Yes
Trnka Tomáš 507 M 1976 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130080 Yes
Trojek Pavel 461 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122701 Yes
Tuta Ivan 619 M 1980 CRO 35-39 --- --- 129937 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta 151 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122614 Yes
Tvrz Matěj 765 M 1999 CZE 18-24 BikeHouse Trek ANO --- 122740 Yes
Tvrz Lukas 744 M 1994 CZE 25-29 Bikehouse-Trek NE --- 122761 Yes
Uhlíř Michal 745 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122721 Yes
Uhlíř Karel 508 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 125250 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 462 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 122452 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal 577 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123127 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 3 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 123827 Yes
Vacl David 463 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123062 Yes
Vacula Martin 464 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122750 Yes
Vácha Aleš 305 M 1973 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122806 Yes
Válek Jiří 686 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Tlustokožci v topu NE --- 122636 Yes
Valenta Michal 687 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122815 Yes
Valošek Adam 465 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 123616 Yes
Valouch Vladimir 466 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Highland team ANO --- 122787 Yes
Vaněk Jan 578 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí NE --- 123032 Yes
Vaněk Jan 713 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124396 Yes
Vaníček Libor 306 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122809 Yes
Varga Miroslav 86 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122431 Yes
Vastl Oldřich 467 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 123165 Yes
Vavrochová Jaroslava 152 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 122657 Yes
Večeřová Simona 153 F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122798 Yes
Venglarčík Ján 87 M 1968 SVK 50-54 KPŠ TT Nereus Žilina NE --- 123152 Yes
Venzara David 468 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 122670 Yes
Veselský Pavel 688 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122876 Yes
Veselý Petr 15 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 122583 Yes
Veselý Miroslav 41 M 1963 CZE 55-59 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 123039 Yes
Vilkner David 469 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MND Sport Team NE --- 123860 Yes
Vinš Pavel 689 M 1989 CZE 30-34 TJ lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123199 Yes
Visentin Eric 470 M 1977 FRA 40-44 TMTeam NE --- 123073 Yes
Vlach Boris 307 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122825 Yes
Vlasáková Romana 126 F 1970 CZE 45-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 122599 Yes
Vlček Petr 471 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 123013 Yes
Vodička David 756 M 1994 CZE 25-29 Kalda Team --- 129285 Yes
Vognič Bruno 472 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 122755 Yes
Vokounová Kateřina 154 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Marathon BB Team ANO --- 122976 Yes
Voldán Zdeněk 473 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123853 Yes
Vomáčka Josef 474 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání NE --- 122466 Yes
Vondál David 510 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 129284 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 308 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122461 Yes
Voráček Michal 475 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 123194 Yes
Vortel Ondřej 690 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123008 Yes
Votava Michal 691 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 123060 Yes
Vozenilek Josef 88 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123115 Yes
Vrsansky Peter 579 M 1981 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 123150 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš 580 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123174 Yes
Vydra David 324 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 125567 Yes
Vyhnánek Jan 757 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 127005 Yes
Vyroubal Michal 96 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 126985 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš 511 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 127366 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří 581 M 1981 CZE 35-39 YogaPilates.cz NE --- 122799 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea 127 F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122606 Yes
Wainer Jan 7 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 129355 Yes
Walter Jan 746 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 122539 Yes
Weimann Jakub 309 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 123043 Yes
Wenzel Richard 582 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123034 Yes
Wiedermann Ondřej 692 M 1988 CZE 30-34 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122644 Yes
Wolf Jan 476 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pro odznak zdatnosti ANO --- 122693 Yes
Zajíc Šimon 747 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123172 Yes
Zajíček Petr 310 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 123614 Yes
Zapala Tomasz 477 M 1975 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 122727 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav 42 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TTS Osek NE --- 122849 Yes
Zedníček Ivan 89 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123182 Yes
Zeman Václav 584 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Bell NE --- 122603 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 23 M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122724 Yes
Zeman David 583 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENERGY team NE --- 122874 Yes
Zeman Daniel 620 M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK - Rafkarna --- 128814 Yes
Zemánková Iva 155 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123027 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 173 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122996 Yes
Zientek Jan 478 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123201 Yes
Zlatuška Petr 479 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123206 Yes
Zloský Ondřej 585 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123124 Yes
Zmeškal Ondřej 778 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 128404 Yes
Zón Jan 311 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122601 Yes
Zukal Jan 480 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123163 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav 481 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123096 Yes
Žemla Pavel 714 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 123825 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 90 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Vivatsport NE --- 122651 Yes
Žídek Petr 312 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Wake up Warrior NE --- 123107 Yes
Žitný Karel 482 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122841 Yes
Žolcer Michael 693 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122725 Yes

760 registered racers
>