CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 123045 Yes
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 123029 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123617 Yes
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos NE --- 123126 Yes
Andrš Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 123878 Yes
Azeb Karim M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123080 Yes
Babušík Martin M 1974 SVK 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 124771 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122451 Yes
Baláš Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 TTC Olomouc NE --- 122434 Yes
Balášová Petra F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122471 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122480 Yes
Bareš Michal M 1959 CZE 60-64 Kerberos --- 129403 Yes
Baron Jakub M 1989 SVK 30-34 ŠK Delfín Nitra --- 123824 Yes
Bartoníček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123090 Yes
Baťková Pavlína F 1984 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122907 Yes
Bednář Martin M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122763 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 123114 Yes
Beňa Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 122979 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122422 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 GBR 30-34 --- --- 125044 Yes
Beňo Richard M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 122506 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 122429 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 122765 Yes
Bergmann David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123018 Yes
Bezstarosti Milan M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122830 Yes
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122464 Yes
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 TTT NE --- 122905 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 122579 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123111 Yes
Bláha Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127988 Yes
Boček Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 122828 Yes
Boček Lukáš M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 123870 Yes
Bohdálková Jolana F 1974 CZE 45-49 Fitness Freedom Race team ANO --- 122700 Yes
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122983 Yes
Bosák Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122630 Yes
Bouda Štěpán M 1979 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 122716 Yes
Bouda Zbynek M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123030 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 122703 Yes
Brázda Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122992 Yes
Bret Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130100 Yes
Brožina Vít M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123889 Yes
Brzek Pavel M 1987 CZE 30-34 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS ANO --- 122611 Yes
Břečka Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122707 Yes
Budina Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122678 Yes
Buchtela Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123946 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA NE --- 122648 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122847 Yes
Buljat Vice M 1985 HRV 30-34 --- --- 129935 Yes
Bures Martin M 1991 DEU 25-29 TDM-Franken --- 127004 Yes
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122516 Yes
Buša Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 123197 Yes
Caizl Michal M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123038 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122430 Yes
Ceral Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 123108 Yes
Cihelka Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG-Geosan NE --- 123613 Yes
Cinert Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123132 Yes
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Forest Gump team NE --- 122622 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122574 Yes
Císař Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 LazyTrail ANO --- 123198 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay NE --- 123203 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team NE --- 123047 Yes
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122415 Yes
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122667 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122624 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 Salming NE --- 123146 Yes
Czako Matúš M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 122861 Yes
Czechowska-Madej Katarzyna F 1981 POL 35-39 --- NE --- 122565 Yes
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122910 Yes
Čamek Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-44 Forest Gump team --- 130075 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123131 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 123832 Yes
Čepura Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mizuno Czech --- 130078 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 128427 Yes
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team ANO --- 122423 Yes
Černochová Tereza F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 126571 Yes
Černý Josef M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125676 Yes
Černý Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122883 Yes
Červenková Lucie F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122901 Yes
Červený Miloš M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS Bike Team NE --- 122880 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 122893 Yes
Dedek Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122687 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123033 Yes
Demčák Martin M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT Bratislava NE --- 123072 Yes
Diatka Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 BKP NE --- 122858 Yes
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122894 Yes
Dienstbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128223 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx NE --- 123882 Yes
Divoký Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 123196 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122773 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-44 Nordic Team NE --- 122753 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 122898 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 122903 Yes
Doleček Jan M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 122616 Yes
Doleček Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 127356 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122767 Yes
Dostál Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Vochoz ANO --- 123091 Yes
Drábek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team --- 126314 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kiwi NE --- 122736 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 KOME klub Kraslice NE --- 122625 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122460 Yes
Dundáčková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122820 Yes
Dundr Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Puchlovice --- 124066 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122582 Yes
Dvořáček Václav M 1969 CZE 50-54 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 123035 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 127072 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122629 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kola Ledec ANO --- 123103 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 123154 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124631 Yes
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria Klub Poděbrady NE --- 122549 Yes
Egert Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ekonom Praha Outdoor NE --- 123065 Yes
Ehrenberger Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123859 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 123100 Yes
Englová Eva M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123893 Yes
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 123176 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 122474 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122856 Yes
Fárlík Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Prostějov ANO --- 122758 Yes
Fiala Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Praha NE --- 122708 Yes
Fic Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 122587 Yes
Ficová Radka F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 122658 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123081 Yes
Fifkova Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 Individuální ANO --- 123001 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 122692 Yes
Frana Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122855 Yes
Francová Blanka F 1975 CZE 40-44 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 122884 Yes
Franek Richard M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 128443 Yes
Frnka Tomas M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122720 Yes
Garlík Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123106 Yes
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK ČNB NE --- 122853 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122576 Yes
Gebauer Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 123116 Yes
Gerard Philippe M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 123815 Yes
Gerard David M 1971 GBR 45-49 --- --- 129210 Yes
Ginalski Pawel M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 123618 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE NE --- 122866 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122988 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 122605 Yes
Gonda Josef M 2000 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 123894 Yes
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122655 Yes
Grimm Stroemme Martin M 1991 NOR 25-29 --- NE --- 123057 Yes
Grüner Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRIKV NE --- 123180 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122735 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122712 Yes
Hála Luboš M 1964 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 122592 Yes
Haluzová Julie F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123609 Yes
Hamerlík Stanislav M 1970 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 128664 Yes
Hanák Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 Crazy Bike Team ANO --- 123854 Yes
Hansen Ole Jakob Strømme M 1979 NOR 40-44 --- NE --- 123002 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 122608 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1964 CZE 55-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice --- 127701 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122569 Yes
Hartman Karel M 1977 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 122685 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK ANO --- 123076 Yes
Havlíček Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K.Vary NE --- 122607 Yes
Havlíček Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 123064 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 123828 Yes
Havlíček David M 1986 CZE 30-34 OSMACI.cz/TRAVEL FREE NE --- 122911 Yes
Havlík Tomáš M 1991 CZE 25-29 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123868 Yes
Havránek Lukáš M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122783 Yes
Havránek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 123833 Yes
Hejna Marek M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 125378 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123149 Yes
Henych Tomas M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122454 Yes
Herčíková Markéta F 1978 CZE 40-44 Fajn Tým --- 124458 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 122478 Yes
Heřmanský Michal M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122770 Yes
Hikaník Martin M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 126597 Yes
Hladina Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 122797 Yes
Hlaváč Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122718 Yes
Hledíková Barbora F 1986 CZE 30-34 KOVAZ ANO --- 122552 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123167 Yes
Hofírek Oldřich M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125340 Yes
Hofman František M 1963 CZE 55-59 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 123898 Yes
Holba Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123185 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 122414 Yes
Holeksa Michael M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123883 Yes
Holík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 Eleven Run Team NE --- 122833 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 123017 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 129325 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 122885 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 122746 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 123865 Yes
Horká Lenka F 1983 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122591 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 122626 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 122432 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123007 Yes
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122902 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 Café racers --- 128111 Yes
Hosnedlová Markéta F 1992 CZE 25-29 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS ANO --- 122684 Yes
Hosovcová Žaneta F 1990 CZE 25-29 Chabrusiči NE --- 122886 Yes
Houska Petr M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123895 Yes
Howard Rachael F 1984 PAK 35-39 --- --- 125479 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 129522 Yes
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno NE --- 122982 Yes
Hrdlicka Ales M 1983 CZE 35-39 Holomajzna Pernštejn --- 126245 Yes
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 55-59 ttt trnava --- 127206 Yes
Hreško Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus ANO --- 123903 Yes
Hricišin Dana F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123056 Yes
Hrncar Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 New-wave multisport NE --- 123040 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS RACING TEAM NE --- 122814 Yes
Hromádka Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122557 Yes
Hrubý Martin M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bikero.cz NE --- 122497 Yes
Hruška Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123074 Yes
Hucl Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triski Horní Počernice NE --- 123899 Yes
Hulovec Tomas M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124837 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 123159 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123940 Yes
Chládek Luboš M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122782 Yes
Chocholatý Petr M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- ANO --- 123953 Yes
Chroust Josef M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Club Maastricht NE --- 123602 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 321start NE --- 123109 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS RACING TEAM NE --- 122795 Yes
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-34 SKI Bílá NE --- 123071 Yes
Jakeš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-34 BKP NE --- 122998 Yes
Jakubíček Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 129323 Yes
Jalovecký Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 122742 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 KONWA team --- 125906 Yes
Janata Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123871 Yes
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122785 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 123052 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123026 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122525 Yes
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122827 Yes
Janovský Marcel M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122455 Yes
Jánský Václav M 1989 CZE 30-34 SVVAT NE --- 123144 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122654 Yes
Jašek Radovan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Partyja --- 129472 Yes
Jedlička Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 122995 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM NE --- 122459 Yes
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Jevíčko NE --- 122859 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122588 Yes
Ježek Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 125346 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123186 Yes
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa ANO --- 123187 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK SRCH NE --- 122420 Yes
Jiříček Jan M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 122439 Yes
Jiřička Miloš M 1975 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 123175 Yes
Jiřikovský Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 TK OPEN NE --- 123121 Yes
JÍŠOVÁ Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 Eleven run team --- 127365 Yes
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123119 Yes
Jonáš Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Srch --- 128359 Yes
Josefus Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 122752 Yes
JOYEUX Francois M 1981 FRA 35-39 LATECOERE NE --- 122593 Yes
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122908 Yes
Jurkovič Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122772 Yes
Juřík Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 123213 Yes
Kačer Ctibor M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 122541 Yes
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 125014 Yes
Kalný Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 122428 Yes
Kamarádová Daniela F 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122447 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 128393 Yes
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122619 Yes
Kaplan Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 123210 Yes
Kára Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech --- 128635 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 123605 Yes
Karásek Antonín M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 123083 Yes
Karvánek Jiří M 1954 CZE 65-69 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122662 Yes
Kašpar Jiří M 1974 CZE 45-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 122802 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 122878 Yes
Kašpárek Pavel M 1961 CZE 55-59 OMT --- 130149 Yes
Kažmír Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124638 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 130157 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 126913 Yes
Kindl Marek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Kindlteam NE --- 122989 Yes
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 129394 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 122585 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122656 Yes
Klíč Dalibor M 1987 CZE 30-34 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123872 Yes
Knap Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122804 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123188 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123125 Yes
Kočová Tereza F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123211 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123110 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 122445 Yes
Kokoř Radek M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122729 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123193 Yes
Kolek Daniel M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123183 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 122850 Yes
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 123128 Yes
Koliha Michael M 1989 CZE 30-34 SK Babice NE --- 122906 Yes
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 125012 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 122990 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122628 Yes
Komora František M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123158 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123155 Yes
Koniar Martin M 1989 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 122879 Yes
Korcová Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-44 individuální NE --- 123061 Yes
Korec Michal M 1976 CZE 40-44 BK Nezmar --- 124201 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab NE --- 122665 Yes
Kos Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125630 Yes
Kostruh David M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123161 Yes
Košičár Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122571 Yes
Košín Roman M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim ANO --- 122419 Yes
Košínová Gabriela M 1977 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 130123 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 123599 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 122416 Yes
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 122871 Yes
Kozák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ironmindz VM NE --- 122754 Yes
Kožuch Vít M 1978 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 122643 Yes
Kramosil Petr M 1979 CZE 40-44 TTT ANO --- 122793 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 127336 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 122728 Yes
Krátká Lucie F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122813 Yes
Kratochvil Kristian M 1979 SVK 40-44 SMTA Nitra NE --- 122842 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 122642 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122668 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129288 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 OMT NE --- 122584 Yes
Krček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 126158 Yes
Krejčí Karel M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122890 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 122790 Yes
Krejčířová Eva F 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122477 Yes
Krepelka Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123189 Yes
Kriz Pavel M 1972 DEU 45-49 SGS ANO --- 123838 Yes
Krizova Karolina F 1996 DEU 18-24 SGS ANO --- 123839 Yes
Krkošová Michaela F 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122568 Yes
Kroseska Pavel M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122895 Yes
Krotovych Jurij M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123611 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 122473 Yes
Krpec Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 129404 Yes
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123010 Yes
Krupička Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123900 Yes
Krupička Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125362 Yes
Krupička Martin M 1985 CZE 30-34 Iron sport ELPo --- 125487 Yes
Křístek Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123019 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130101 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130071 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 122463 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pivní strejc NE --- 122560 Yes
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122508 Yes
Kubo Ondrej M 1993 SVK 25-29 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava NE --- 122733 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 127007 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Leháro NE --- 122561 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 123856 Yes
Kučírek Tomáš M 1992 CZE 25-29 OMT Pardubice ANO --- 122852 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 123837 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 127082 Yes
Kule Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV NE --- 122567 Yes
Kunovský Karel M 1987 CZE 30-34 Gem ANO --- 123855 Yes
Kunz Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 BDO NE --- 123869 Yes
Kupková Michaela F 1975 CZE 40-44 Loolaba Triathlon Club NE --- 123596 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130102 Yes
Kurka Vít M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 122747 Yes
Kusznír Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 128444 Yes
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 123955 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122743 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122610 Yes
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123094 Yes
Laketić Dejan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123162 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123840 Yes
Langenberger Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123623 Yes
Láníček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 LazyTrail NE --- 122807 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 130138 Yes
Lášek Štěpán M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122449 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 122862 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123905 Yes
Legindi David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123844 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122792 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 45-49 Kouřim NE --- 122639 Yes
Lemberka Jakub M 1990 CZE 25-29 Triathlon Team Tábor NE --- 123846 Yes
Lerley Manfred M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122542 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 122435 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 122731 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 122672 Yes
Lisý Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Silvini Madzhus team --- 128721 Yes
Lištinský Ján M 1980 CZE 35-39 Moore Stephens NE --- 122821 Yes
Lízner Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 BKČS NE --- 122595 Yes
Lnenicka Lubos M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123885 Yes
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 126981 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122661 Yes
Lovas Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 122796 Yes
Ludvík Jan M 1975 CZE 40-44 BK Nezmar ANO --- 123858 Yes
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Rideko bike NE --- 123151 Yes
Macko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 elab NE --- 123896 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122562 Yes
MACH Tadeáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122837 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 123195 Yes
Majba Miro M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 123068 Yes
Major Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS MTB Team NE --- 122739 Yes
malissard jean M 1990 FRA 25-29 --- --- 129282 Yes
Manda Jiri M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 128000 Yes
Mann Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122649 Yes
Marek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122490 Yes
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 122831 Yes
Martinek Ondrej M 1976 CZE 40-44 Carsline NE --- 122675 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha NE --- 123093 Yes
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123104 Yes
Mašek Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122985 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122427 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 122577 Yes
Matlak Matej M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- ANO --- 122764 Yes
Matucha Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 123887 Yes
Matyáš Roman M 1970 CZE 45-49 MATY Training Centrum --- 124718 Yes
Mazálková Šárka F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122689 Yes
Mazuch Kamil M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 125825 Yes
Mazurkiewicz Marek M 1966 POL 50-54 TRI Krakow NE --- 122811 Yes
Medlík Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122586 Yes
Melša Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 lb-training.com --- 128303 Yes
Menza Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122556 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125651 Yes
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122659 Yes
Mička Jakub M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122590 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 122697 Yes
Michel Roman M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123046 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 122558 Yes
Mikláš Ján M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122993 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 122760 Yes
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-44 Běžci Slaný NE --- 123075 Yes
Mištera Josef M 1993 CZE 25-29 HDK Hradčany NE --- 123069 Yes
Mitterpach Vladimír M 1972 SVK 45-49 Marathon BB Team NE --- 122977 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122479 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122816 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 122887 Yes
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122810 Yes
Mortimer Paul M 1975 GBR 40-44 --- --- 123637 Yes
Mrázik Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122551 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122441 Yes
Mrskoš Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122835 Yes
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 Wild Gym --- 124243 Yes
Mullen Sylva F 1975 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 125934 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122438 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 35-39 TTT --- 123817 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122444 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122472 Yes
Nagy Jiří M 1990 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 123852 Yes
Ňachaj Pavol M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- ANO --- 123891 Yes
Najman Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 Nezlomní běžci --- 124762 Yes
Najman Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Pot a Krev --- 128650 Yes
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team NE --- 122443 Yes
Navrátil Václav M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122674 Yes
Navrátil Jakub M 1991 CZE 25-29 AD team --- 129505 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta F 1979 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 122818 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie F 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122748 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo M 1975 CZE 40-44 Global Sport CZ Team NE --- 123184 Yes
Nešpor Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 TK Open ANO --- 123044 Yes
Neubauer Radim M 1977 CZE 40-44 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas NE --- 122882 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 129518 Yes
Niklová Michaela F 1983 CZE 35-39 TEFI-TEX --- 129959 Yes
Nosek Petr M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122545 Yes
Nosek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 Velká Dobrá NE --- 122984 Yes
Nováčková Eliška F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Tálín --- 128376 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 122457 Yes
Novák Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 122458 Yes
Novák Viktor M 1976 CZE 40-44 www.kalirna.cz ANO --- 122505 Yes
Novák Boleslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122623 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123205 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 kosmosbike ANO --- 123892 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 TKMB NE --- 122768 Yes
Nový Zdeněk M 1975 CZE 40-44 SKK2 Prostějov NE --- 123058 Yes
Nowara Andrzej M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 123884 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122846 Yes
Odložilová Andrea F 1989 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122609 Yes
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team ANO --- 122426 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122620 Yes
Oliva Radim M 1975 CZE 40-44 Kalda team ANO --- 122433 Yes
Onderka Arnošt M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123089 Yes
Opatrný Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122652 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122448 Yes
Opletal Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 122991 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122469 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 130110 Yes
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 127370 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122819 Yes
Otýs Daniel M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální ANO --- 123902 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 128066 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123050 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 123610 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123863 Yes
Parmová Adéla F 1990 CZE 25-29 Mika training NE --- 122547 Yes
Pátek František M 1969 CZE 50-54 Sport Club Křovice NE --- 122865 Yes
Pavlicek Jiri M 1981 CZE 35-39 Nezlomní běžci! --- 124767 Yes
Pavlíček Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovie-Brod "B" NE --- 123037 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 127228 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 123888 Yes
Pavloň Filip M 1992 CZE 25-29 Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s. --- 124966 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122440 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka ANO --- 123024 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 122637 Yes
Pečinka Libor M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122640 Yes
Pekáč Daniel M 1993 CZE 25-29 Sk Nedělišťe --- 124037 Yes
Pelán Stanislav M 1968 CZE 50-54 HRNAP NE --- 123204 Yes
Perić Ivan M 1980 HRV 35-39 --- --- 129936 Yes
Pesadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124995 Yes
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 122465 Yes
Pešta Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Alset Racing Team --- 129329 Yes
Petráček Luboš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125502 Yes
Petrásek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 130097 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-44 KOVO Praha NE --- 123101 Yes
Phutela Amit M 1978 CZE 40-44 Desi Club --- 128811 Yes
Pichlik Roman M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pot a krev --- 129508 Yes
Pilecký Michal M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123129 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122838 Yes
Píša Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Zentiva NE --- 123059 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 122822 Yes
Plátenka Ivan M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123911 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 35-39 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122573 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav M 1984 CZE 35-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 127919 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122710 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 130083 Yes
Pojman Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125503 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 CHRT Brno NE --- 123054 Yes
Pokorná Iveta F 1974 CZE 45-49 NeVrSport Team NE --- 122779 Yes
Pokorný Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122632 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 123212 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122789 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122711 Yes
Polák Miloš M 1979 CZE 40-44 SK TRIBEJK NE --- 122897 Yes
Polcar Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122848 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122722 Yes
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123085 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad --- 123822 Yes
Prasek Jiri M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123015 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122738 Yes
Preisler Richard M 1969 CZE 50-54 revolta NE --- 123156 Yes
Prchal David M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122889 Yes
Prchal Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122912 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122857 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda team NE --- 122598 Yes
Procházka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122781 Yes
Procházka Jan M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122881 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 123005 Yes
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122717 Yes
Procházková Olga F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123087 Yes
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 122777 Yes
Prštický Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122486 Yes
Pšenička Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým --- 125379 Yes
Ptáček Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122470 Yes
Ptáček David M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123102 Yes
Pucherna Eduard M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123009 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 122553 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 122442 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122877 Yes
Rezac Jay M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122832 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle --- 129407 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Tábor NE --- 122683 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 129961 Yes
Roman Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan Infracore Europe B. V --- 123821 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122791 Yes
Rossi Francesco M 1975 ITA 40-44 Běžci Slaný NE --- 124055 Yes
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 122437 Yes
Rusek Ondřej M 1965 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122421 Yes
Rusek Jakub M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 122800 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-44 Leháro NE --- 122578 Yes
Ryska Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124838 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 123823 Yes
Řepecký Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-34 Ostrava NE --- 122762 Yes
Řezáč Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 122673 Yes
Řezáč Jan M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124071 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 123160 Yes
Řípa Milan M 1948 CZE 70-74 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 123813 Yes
Sálus Jan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123123 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 123118 Yes
Sára Petr M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122999 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 122580 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 122664 Yes
Serbus Jan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Polabská grupa ANO --- 122812 Yes
Severinová Ivana F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 129921 Yes
Severová Petra F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124316 Yes
Schmidt Milan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TEFI-TEX --- 130001 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122745 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 130120 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 122774 Yes
Silhan Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří NE --- 122424 Yes
Sima Jiri M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122891 Yes
Simun Peter M 1981 CZE 35-39 Royal Swimming Club NE --- 122681 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 123036 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk M 1960 CZE 55-59 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA NE --- 123031 Yes
Skalický Josef M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123051 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122867 Yes
Skrýval Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130109 Yes
Skřeček Aleš M 1974 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 127730 Yes
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven Mercedes Mitas NE --- 123088 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team NE --- 122621 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers NE --- 122467 Yes
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 122778 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122682 Yes
Smažinková Klára F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122840 Yes
Smetana Cenek M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122803 Yes
Smith Kevin M 1982 CZE 35-39 Karat Extrem Heads NE --- 122677 Yes
Smith Matthew M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 122766 Yes
Smrčková Jana F 1964 CZE 55-59 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team ANO --- 122688 Yes
Sobota Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV NE --- 123003 Yes
Sojka Josef M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam --- 129506 Yes
Sommer René M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team 2012 NE --- 122986 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triaklub Pdy NE --- 122492 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 130081 Yes
Soukupová Barbora F 1984 CZE 35-39 PinkPower.cz NE --- 123021 Yes
Srubek Libor M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123079 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123904 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 128410 Yes
Stach Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Zentiva NE --- 122518 Yes
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122572 Yes
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123192 Yes
Steiner David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Hakoach NE --- 123012 Yes
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers NE --- 123620 Yes
Stibor Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 122756 Yes
Strachovsky Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122801 Yes
Straňák Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122602 Yes
Straňák Peter M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 122615 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122503 Yes
Strnad Ondřej M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123880 Yes
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122771 Yes
Studnař Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122581 Yes
Stuchlíková Kateřina F 1990 CZE 25-29 Doběhnout a přežít ANO --- 123843 Yes
Suchanek Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 122694 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 126391 Yes
Sumpich Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK FUGA NE --- 122686 Yes
Susir Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122650 Yes
Suský Aleš M 1990 CZE 25-29 CzechTeam NE --- 123597 Yes
Světinský Radek M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122980 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team CykloTrener Mandavan NE --- 123020 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 127409 Yes
Svobodová Martina F 1975 CZE 40-44 RSFK ANO --- 122570 Yes
sydney quintard M 1974 FRA 45-49 --- --- 124049 Yes
Sýkorová Anna F 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122612 Yes
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123143 Yes
Šalmík Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 122634 Yes
Šatava Alois M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122788 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 125272 Yes
Šebesta Marek M 1986 CZE 30-34 EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor --- 128702 Yes
Šefflová Magdaléna F 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122413 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122418 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 122618 Yes
Šilingr Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 40-44 Seal's RUN ANO --- 122769 Yes
Šimek Jakub M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125116 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122589 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 122496 Yes
Šimůnek Petr M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Kola Víšek --- 123826 Yes
Šináglová Lenka F 1976 CZE 40-44 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS ANO --- 122596 Yes
Šindelář Karel M 1977 CZE 40-44 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 122709 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice NE --- 122734 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122663 Yes
Škabla Peter M 1990 SVK 25-29 CFDsupport NE --- 122631 Yes
Škabrada Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122863 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hukvaldy NE --- 122732 Yes
Škurek Viktor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 123053 Yes
Šmehlík Eduard M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123077 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 124821 Yes
Šolc Filip M 1985 CZE 30-34 BARNEX SPORT --- 130088 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 123600 Yes
Šroll Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122715 Yes
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 125936 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123117 Yes
Štefan Radim M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122550 Yes
Štefanič Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tri Klub Příbram --- 123816 Yes
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123190 Yes
Štefík Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 123147 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122436 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 122845 Yes
Štíbr David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122873 Yes
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 130079 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Babice ANO --- 122704 Yes
Štrof Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123168 Yes
Štrupl František M 1984 CZE 35-39 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123867 Yes
Štumpa Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122633 Yes
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 126022 Yes
Šulc Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 125303 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava NE --- 123181 Yes
Šůs Jaroslav M 1965 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 122495 Yes
Šusta Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 KETO DIET NE --- 123063 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122627 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122638 Yes
Švarc Aleš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Pocem NE --- 122538 Yes
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 130150 Yes
Švarcová Lucie F 1984 CZE 35-39 AD team ANO --- 122780 Yes
Švarcová Hana F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 126002 Yes
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 122860 Yes
Švec Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123619 Yes
Švecová Simona F 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 123055 Yes
Tarkulič Branko M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 122559 Yes
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123000 Yes
Tesar Antonin M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123179 Yes
Tofilska Monika F 1970 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 122784 Yes
Tománek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 130069 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 122696 Yes
Tomášová Lenka F 1981 CZE 35-39 AC Gomango Högner ANO --- 122566 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 123848 Yes
Trnka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130080 Yes
Trojek Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122701 Yes
Tuta Ivan M 1980 HRV 35-39 --- --- 129937 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122614 Yes
Tvrz Matěj M 1999 CZE 18-24 BikeHouse Trek ANO --- 122740 Yes
Tvrz Lukas M 1994 CZE 25-29 Bikehouse-Trek NE --- 122761 Yes
Uhlíř Michal M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122721 Yes
Uhlíř Karel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 125250 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 122452 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123127 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 123827 Yes
Vacl David M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123062 Yes
Vacula Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122750 Yes
Vácha Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122806 Yes
Válek Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-34 Tlustokožci v topu NE --- 122636 Yes
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122815 Yes
Valošek Adam M 1979 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 123616 Yes
Valouch Vladimir M 1975 CZE 40-44 Highland team ANO --- 122787 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí NE --- 123032 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124396 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122809 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122431 Yes
Vastl Oldřich M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 123165 Yes
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 122657 Yes
Večeřová Simona F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122798 Yes
Venglarčík Ján M 1968 SVK 50-54 KPŠ TT Nereus Žilina NE --- 123152 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 122670 Yes
Veselský Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122876 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 122583 Yes
Veselý Miroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 123039 Yes
Vilkner David M 1977 CZE 40-44 MND Sport Team NE --- 123860 Yes
Vinš Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 TJ lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123199 Yes
Visentin Eric M 1977 FRA 40-44 TMTeam NE --- 123073 Yes
Vlach Boris M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122825 Yes
Vlasáková Romana F 1970 CZE 45-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 122599 Yes
Vlček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 123013 Yes
Vodička David M 1994 CZE 25-29 Kalda Team --- 129285 Yes
Vognič Bruno M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 122755 Yes
Vokounová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-44 Marathon BB Team ANO --- 122976 Yes
Voldán Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123853 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání NE --- 122466 Yes
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 129284 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122461 Yes
Voráček Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 123194 Yes
Vortel Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123008 Yes
Votava Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 123060 Yes
Vozenilek Josef M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123115 Yes
Vrsansky Peter M 1981 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 123150 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123174 Yes
Vydra David M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 125567 Yes
Vyhnánek Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 127005 Yes
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 126985 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 127366 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 YogaPilates.cz NE --- 122799 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122606 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 129355 Yes
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 122539 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 123043 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123034 Yes
Wiedermann Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122644 Yes
Wolf Jan M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pro odznak zdatnosti ANO --- 122693 Yes
Zajíc Šimon M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123172 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 123614 Yes
Zapala Tomasz M 1975 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 122727 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TTS Osek NE --- 122849 Yes
Zedníček Ivan M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123182 Yes
Zeman Václav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Bell NE --- 122603 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122724 Yes
Zeman David M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENERGY team NE --- 122874 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK - Rafkarna --- 128814 Yes
Zemánková Iva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123027 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122996 Yes
Zientek Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123201 Yes
Zlatuška Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123206 Yes
Zloský Ondřej M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123124 Yes
Zmeškal Ondřej M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 128404 Yes
Zón Jan M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122601 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123163 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123096 Yes
Žemla Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 123825 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-54 Vivatsport NE --- 122651 Yes
Žídek Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Wake up Warrior NE --- 123107 Yes
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122841 Yes
Žolcer Michael M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122725 Yes

762 registered racers
>