KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Áron Dominik 0351 M 1993 SVK 20-29 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 124005 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš 0303 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124641 Yes
Barvínek Jakub 0316 M 1989 CZE 30-39 BK Iniciativa Praha --- 127808 Yes
Beck Pavel 0376 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 126095 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel 0345 M 1968 CZE 50-59 - --- 124053 Yes
BERÁNEK Šimon 0364 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128916 No
Bernát Michal 0304 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127913 Yes
Bouřa Marek 0346 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF --- 127749 No
Cibulková Lenka 0382 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 128508 Yes
Dudová Veronika F 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 123935 Yes
Duřpek Martin 0311 M 1987 CZE 30-39 ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín --- 124721 Yes
Dvořák Jakub 0329 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Hopman Team --- 128287 Yes
Ebert Andreas 0368 M 1963 GER 50-59 SC Einheit Dresden --- 128360 Yes
Fiala Enrico M 1971 CZE 40-49 Spartak Praha 4 --- 123977 No
Fiala Miloš 0369 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Onanyboys --- 128668 No
Fic Martin 0356 M 1974 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 125991 Yes
Ficová Radka 0355 F 1973 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 125990 Yes
Fifkova Hana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 123952 No
Glaubauf Aleš 0357 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124029 Yes
Goj Tomáš 0348 M 1997 CZE 20-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 128918 No
Haišman Radek 0328 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Hopman Team --- 128297 Yes
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 124301 No
Herman Petr 0325 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Zbraslavanka --- 125577 Yes
Hlízová Hana 0307 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128072 Yes
Höhne Andreas M 1966 DEU 50-59 LTV Erfurt --- 125045 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126210 No
Horáček Zdeněk 0317 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Ck Kolokrám --- 123927 Yes
Hornát Milan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 123933 Yes
Hornova Katerina 0327 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Hopman team Žatec --- 123998 Yes
Hrubý Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 bikero.cz --- 124157 No
Humajová Tereza 0337 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 128449 Yes
Hurych Roman 0322 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126616 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk 0343 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Plzeň --- 128254 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub 0313 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125858 Yes
Jaburek Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126227 Yes
Jančovič Maroš M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124817 No
Jelínek Petr 0341 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 128366 Yes
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Here To Win team --- 128680 No
Jiránek Tomáš 0383 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 128509 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 0302 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 125633 Yes
Karhan Michal 0336 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 124048 Yes
Kočí Ivan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124028 Yes
Kochmann Tomáš 0381 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128112 Yes
Kokoř Radek 0306 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 128054 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124952 Yes
Koníček Jakub M 1993 SVK 20-29 Finančné centrum team --- 124156 No
KORELLUS Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 128676 No
Koš Jiří 0359 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124466 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš 0372 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Hopman team Žatec --- 125717 Yes
Krankus Milan 0301 M 1980 SVK 30-39 --- --- 124334 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 0371 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124722 Yes
Kropacek Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124006 Yes
Kříž Petr 0318 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Rozběháme Teplice --- 128217 Yes
Kubeš Jan 0373 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team --- 123999 Yes
Kučera Jiří 0374 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team --- 124035 Yes
Kučerová Marie F 1983 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team --- 124036 Yes
Küfnerová Eva 0342 F 1985 CZE 30-39 321start --- 128375 Yes
Kucharczyk Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Gestamp --- 125691 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 SIENIAWKA --- 124158 No
Kukla Josef 0379 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126247 Yes
Kuklová Květa 0380 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126246 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124726 No
Machová Jana 0305 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 128920 No
Malina David 0362 M 1986 CZE 30-39 - --- 126322 Yes
Malinová Aneta 0360 F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124803 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125084 No
Matějovič Martin 0367 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128107 Yes
Matějovič Filip 0366 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128109 No
Mathy Jan 0352 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124534 Yes
Mecko Peter 0365 M 1987 SVK 30-39 Elab --- 124140 Yes
Mikulová Renata F 1971 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 128388 No
Mildorf Jiří 0331 M 1979 CZE 40-49 BK Louny --- 125126 No
Milota Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124014 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 PCKL --- 128648 No
Myšková Karolina M 1975 CZE 40-49 PSK Olymp Praha --- 123947 No
Nádhera Petr 0335 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 128923 No
Nádhera Jiří 0333 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128924 No
Nádherová Hana 0334 F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 123965 Yes
Nosek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-39 Bora Swim Academy --- 128261 No
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124565 No
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124336 Yes
Nováková Klára 0344 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124119 Yes
Odl Jakub 0387 M 1989 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 125775 Yes
Pánková Jana 0370 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125587 Yes
Paparega Jan 0332 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125888 Yes
Pelc Jaroslav 0377 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 126004 Yes
Peřinka Filip 0354 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 123960 Yes
Pros Vladimír 0386 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126023 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 0312 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 127970 Yes
Radovnický Jaroslav 0363 M 1990 CZE 20-29 - --- 126324 Yes
Radvanovská Alice M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124172 No
Raichl Mikuláš 0375 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Koloshop Team --- 128369 No
Reindl Michal 0320 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124951 Yes
Renč Daniel 0309 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 127129 Yes
Renč Daniel 0310 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Ski team Renč --- 127130 Yes
Rendl Josef 0353 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT racing team --- 127328 Yes
Rezek Petr 0390 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 126157 Yes
Riedl Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Louny --- 124061 Yes
Richter Lukáš 0321 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124009 Yes
Sedlár Daniel 0315 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124285 Yes
Senkova Katarina 0338 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126205 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 0308 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 128921 No
Süsserová Lucie 0323 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 128124 Yes
SVÍČKA Tomáš 0340 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124877 Yes
Šarek Gabriel 0350 M 1988 SVK 30-39 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 124199 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 0314 M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE bike team --- 126191 Yes
Šípka Roman 0358 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 123949 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk 0385 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Sweep ultimate gym Chomutov --- 123970 Yes
Šlapová Hana 0388 F 1992 CZE 20-29 KOME klub Kraslice --- 125776 Yes
Šubrt David 0347 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 128917 No
Švigárová Lucie 0326 F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128129 Yes
Táborský Jan 0361 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125931 Yes
Turčová Adéla 0384 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128922 No
Typltová Anna 0319 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Rozběháme Teplice --- 128216 No
Uhlířová Radka 0324 F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125578 Yes
Urban Tomáš 0330 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Hopman Team Žatec --- 126248 Yes
Vágnerová Monika 0339 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123920 Yes
Válek Václav 0389 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128652 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125626 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 125627 Yes
Volec Michal 0349 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126122 Yes
Vykoukal Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK HOOCHACHOS --- 126059 Yes
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124915 No
Zeman David 0378 M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 128919 No

124 registered racers
>