KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Áron Dominik M 1993 SVK 20-29 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 124005 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124641 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-59 - --- 124053 Yes
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness Race Team --- 124023 Yes
Dudová Veronika F 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 123935 No
Duřpek Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 ALARM INSTAL TEAM Vsetín --- 124721 Yes
Fiala Enrico M 1971 CZE 40-49 Spartak Praha 4 --- 123977 No
Fifkova Hana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 123952 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124029 Yes
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 124301 No
Herman Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Zbraslavanka --- 125577 Yes
Höhne Andreas M 1966 DEU 50-59 LTV Erfurt --- 125045 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-39 Ck Kolokrám --- 123927 Yes
Hornát Milan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 123933 No
Hornova Katerina F 1983 CZE 30-39 Hopman team Žatec --- 123998 Yes
Hrubý Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 bikero.cz --- 124157 No
Jančovič Maroš M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124817 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 125633 Yes
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 124048 Yes
Kočí Ivan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124028 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124952 Yes
Koníček Jakub M 1993 SVK 20-29 Finančné centrum team --- 124156 No
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124466 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 Hopman team Žatec --- 125717 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 30-39 --- --- 124334 No
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124722 Yes
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124006 No
Kubeš Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team --- 123999 No
Kučera Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team --- 124035 Yes
Kučerová Marie F 1983 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team --- 124036 Yes
Kucharczyk Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Gestamp --- 125691 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 SIENIAWKA --- 124158 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124726 No
Malinová Aneta M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124803 No
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125084 No
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124534 No
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-39 Elab --- 124140 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-49 BK Louny --- 125126 No
Milota Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124014 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 123941 No
Myšková Karolina M 1975 CZE 40-49 PSK Olymp Praha --- 123947 No
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 123965 Yes
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124565 No
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124336 Yes
Nováková Klára F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124119 Yes
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 125775 Yes
Pánková Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125587 Yes
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 123960 Yes
Radvanovská Alice M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 124172 No
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124951 Yes
Riedl Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Louny --- 124061 Yes
Richter Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124009 Yes
Sedlár Daniel M 2001 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124285 Yes
SVÍČKA Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124877 Yes
Šarek Gabriel M 1988 SVK 30-39 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 124199 Yes
Šípka Roman M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 123949 Yes
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 Sweep ultimate gym Chomutov --- 123970 Yes
Šlapová Hana F 1992 CZE 20-29 KOME klub Kraslice --- 125776 Yes
Uhlířová Radka M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125578 No
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123920 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125626 No
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 125627 No
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124915 No

63 registered racers
>