Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Píža Petr 732 M 2008 CZE 10-11 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- 10:00 111640 No
Adámková Lucie 261 F 2003 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112175 No
Achacová Nikola 345 F 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112247 No
Auterská Kristýna 293 F 2002 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112207 No
Beneš Jan 297 M 2005 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112211 No
Beranová Elena 277 F 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112191 No
BEZDĚKOVÁ Nicol 420 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Easy Start Plzeň --- 03:00 111634 No
Bezpalcová Zuzana 387 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112289 No
Bílý Dominik 316 M 2002 CZE 16-17 22. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112230 No
Blažková Anna 346 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112248 No
Bohůnková Kateřina 388 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112290 No
Bošková Martina 298 F 2005 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112212 No
Brabec Michal 358 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112260 No
Brotánková Petra 389 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112291 No
Bršlicová Anna Kateřina 262 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112176 No
Buriánek Tony 359 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112261 No
Burlová Tereza 736 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:35 110663 No
Buršíková Eliška 263 F 2007 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112177 No
Bystřická Natálie 299 F 2007 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112213 No
Cebotari Daniela 278 F 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112192 No
Cubr Antonín 300 M 2006 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112214 No
Czapek Petr 334 M 2003 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:50 111626 No
Čech Oliver 712 M 2009 CZE 9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112320 No
Černá Michaela 360 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112262 No
Černý Martin 317 M 2003 CZE 14-15 22. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112231 No
Dolanová Denisa 335 F 2007 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111835 No
Doubková Eliška 264 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112178 No
Duchková Simona 347 F 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112249 No
Dvorská Veronika 321 F 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112234 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 747 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:19 111257 No
Dvořáková Dominika 265 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112179 No
Falter Tobias Denis 266 M 2006 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112180 No
Fiala Jakub 336 M 2007 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 111833 No
Fischer Lukáš 279 M 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112193 No
Foltýn Jan 372 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112274 No
Gross Jan 348 M 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112250 No
Grulichová Barbora 361 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112263 No
Hahn Robert 280 M 2003 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112194 No
Hajžmanová Kateřina 390 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112292 No
Hamata Lukáš 756 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 03:04 111708 No
Hanusová Karolína 318 F 2004 CZE 14-15 22. ZŠ Plzeň --- 05:00 111639 No
Hanzlíček Lukáš 322 M 2005 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112235 No
Havránek Jan 301 M 2007 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112215 No
Heinrichová Lucie 391 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112293 No
Hellmayerová Adéla 392 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112294 No
Hemzáčková Tereza 267 F 2003 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112181 No
Herynková Štěpánka 323 F 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112236 No
Hezinová Adéla 268 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112182 No
Hofmeister Jindřich 373 M 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112275 No
Hojdová Michaela 302 F 2008 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112216 No
Homola Jakub 749 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:39 111258 No
Homola Matěj 748 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:31 111259 No
Horváth Adrian 349 M 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112251 No
Horvátová Anna 723 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112329 No
Hrázský Ondřej 281 M 2005 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112195 No
Hrstková Kristýna 728 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykova ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:23 111622 No
Hruška Ondřej 324 M 2004 CZE 14-15 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112237 No
Hůrka Martin 713 M 2009 CZE 9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112321 No
Cheníčková Helena 282 F 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112196 No
Chodl Jáchym 303 M 2009 CZE 9 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112217 No
Chodorová Kateřina 283 F 2005 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112197 No
Chocholatá Kateřina 724 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112330 No
Churavá Veronika 737 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:35 111848 No
Chyška Michal 350 M 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112252 No
Chytilová Kateřina 738 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:30 111507 No
Chytilová Adéla 393 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzen --- 03:40 111515 No
Janáková Helena 284 F 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112198 No
Jandík Radek 374 M 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112276 No
Janečková Nela 375 F 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112277 No
Jedličková Barbora 739 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:42 110741 No
Jirák Jaroslav 325 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112238 No
Jokschová Renée 294 F 2002 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112208 No
Jonáš Adam 376 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112278 No
Kálal Michael 351 M 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112253 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 711 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 02:40 111824 No
Kasalický Šimon 352 M 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112254 No
Kaucká Ella 337 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111619 No
Kindelman Jan 304 M 2007 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112218 No
Kindelmanová Nella 305 F 2009 CZE 9 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112219 No
Kleinová Tereza 269 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112183 No
Kličková Natálie 338 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 111836 No
Kocab Kristian 394 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112295 No
Kohouit Martin 285 M 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112199 No
Koller Václav 714 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112322 No
Komárek Jan 730 M 2008 CZE 10-11 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112334 No
Kostlán Robert 750 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:22 111260 No
Košťák Lukáš 377 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112279 No
Kovář Jan 746 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:28 111721 No
Kovář David 378 M 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112280 No
Kovář Adam 379 M 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112281 No
Kovaříková Anna 395 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112296 No
Kozojed Martin 752 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:21 111261 No
Kozojed Ondřej 751 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:19 111262 No
Královcová Alžběta 339 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111611 No
Krčál Marek 396 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112297 No
Kretek Tomáš 397 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112298 No
Kreysa Jakub 319 M 2004 CZE 14-15 22. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112232 No
Krs Kryštof 398 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112299 No
Krůs František 399 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112300 No
Krystl Adam 306 M 2002 CZE 16-17 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112220 No
Kubík Mikuláš 353 M 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112255 No
Kuchařová Karolína 740 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:50 111856 No
Kulhánková Kristýna Marie 725 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112331 No
Kurz Ondřej 270 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112184 No
Lang Martin 400 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112301 No
Lehečková Alice 354 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112256 No
Lešková Kateřina 295 F 2002 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112209 No
Lexová Kateřina 340 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111610 No
Lomická Terezie 307 F 2003 CZE 14-15 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112221 No
Loskotová Barbora 719 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 111863 No
Lošanová Matylda 362 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112264 No
Loukota Václav 363 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112265 No
Lukeš Šimon 271 M 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112185 No
Macková Kateřina 364 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112266 No
Majerová Kristýna 365 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112267 No
Majner Kryštof 731 M 2007 CZE 10-11 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- 05:00 111782 No
Marek Matěj 741 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:06 111841 No
Marešová Sofie 380 F 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112282 No
Marešová Magdaléna 742 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112335 No
Martínek Matěj 308 M 2006 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112222 No
Matějovič Filip 743 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:25 111748 No
Mencl Filip 401 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112302 No
Moraru Ianu 286 M 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112200 No
Mourek Matyáš 715 M 2009 CZE 9 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112323 No
Mudráková Eliška 720 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112327 No
Naar Vojtěch 402 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112303 No
Nosek Jakub 403 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112304 No
Nosková Simona 404 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112305 No
Novák Adam 326 M 2008 CZE 10-11 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112239 No
Nový Tomáš 309 M 2002 CZE 16-17 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112223 No
Nový Milan 381 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112283 No
Patáková Natálie 405 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112306 No
Pavlíček Michal 341 M 2003 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:50 111832 No
Pavlík Luděk 342 M 2003 CZE 14-15 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 111621 No
Pejcharová Klára 744 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 06:00 111695 No
Pekárová Kateřina 327 F 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112240 No
Pelechová Elisabeth 382 F 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112284 No
Petrikovič Karel 310 M 2003 CZE 14-15 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112224 No
Pitter Václav 383 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112285 No
Plešmíd Vojtěch 406 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112307 No
Podruh Václav 311 M 2008 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112225 No
Polcarová Barbora 407 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112308 No
Porazil Vojtěch 328 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112241 No
Praum Marek 716 M 2010 CZE 8 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112324 No
Preisová Barbora 721 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112328 No
Ptáčníková Adéla 366 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112268 No
Pulkrábek Josef 384 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112286 No
Purkart Dominik 272 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112186 No
Pyšný Jakub 273 M 2006 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112187 No
Rataj Vojtěch 329 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112242 No
Richtr Lukáš 408 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112309 No
Rousová Kateřina 385 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112287 No
Rutarová Karolína 733 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:30 111488 No
Rutarová Magdalena 734 F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:06 111486 No
Rutarová Kateřina 735 F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:13 111487 No
Růžičková Barbora 726 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112332 No
Rybáčková Michaela 312 F 2004 CZE 14-15 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112226 No
Sazima Jakub 296 M 2001 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112210 No
Sedláček Miroslav 419 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SPŠ Stavební Plzeň --- 04:00 111022 No
Sedláčková Kateřina 745 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:22 110793 No
Sedláčková Veronika 729 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykova ZŠ Plzeň --- 02:35 111738 No
Skalák Janek 386 M 2009 CZE 9 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112288 No
Skobla Šimon 717 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112325 No
Slaníková Nela 409 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112310 No
Slavík Martin 287 M 2002 CZE 16-17 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112201 No
Solfronková Adéla 410 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112311 No
Starec Patrik 313 M 2003 CZE 14-15 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112227 No
Strejc Michal 753 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:23 111263 No
Strejcová Anna 288 F 2003 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112202 No
Střelbová Anežka 411 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112312 No
Střesková Natalie 355 F 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112257 No
Stupková Barbora 755 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 02:25 111372 No
Sušičová Vanesa 274 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112188 No
Svoboda Jan 367 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112269 No
Sýkora Lukáš 314 M 2008 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112228 No
Sýkora Vojtěch 412 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112313 No
Sýkora Ondřej 413 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112314 No
Šavlík Stanislav 289 M 2003 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112203 No
Šavlík Daniel 290 M 2005 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112204 No
Šedivý Vojtěch 330 M 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112243 No
Šedivý Jakub 414 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112315 No
Šiková Kateřina 275 F 2004 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112189 No
Šindelářová Adriana 356 F 2004 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112258 No
Šípová Anna 368 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112270 No
Škardová Barbora 415 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112316 No
Škorpil Petr 331 M 2008 CZE 10-11 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112244 No
Šlechta Viktor 369 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112271 No
Šlechtová Tereza 370 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112272 No
Štemberová Nicolette 343 F 2007 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111615 No
Štulcová Valentýna 718 F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112326 No
Šulcová Anna 357 F 2003 CZE 14-15 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112259 No
Švarc Adam 315 M 2005 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112229 No
Švecová Andrea 320 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112233 No
Telínová Tereza 291 F 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112205 No
Tříska Tomáš 332 M 2005 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112245 No
Vávrová Nela 344 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 04:00 111620 No
Veselá Michaela 722 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- 02:30 111567 No
Vísnerová Klára 416 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112317 No
Vlasák Karel 757 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 111870 No
Vlček Tomáš 292 M 2004 CZE 14-15 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112206 No
Vodrážka Dan 333 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112246 No
Vokáčová Magda 417 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112318 No
Vosejpka Jan 754 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:18 111264 No
Weber Adam 727 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112333 No
Wolfová Zuzana 418 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112319 No
Žáčková Ester 371 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112273 No
Žďárková Mariana 276 F 2004 CZE 14-15 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112190 No

207 registered racers
>