CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111007 No
Bartík Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Štoky --- 110129 No
Barvínková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111274 No
Bis Viktor M 2006 CZE 12-13 Atletika Chrudim --- 109019 No
Blatný Jáchym M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 110991 No
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110267 No
Dedek matěj M 2009 CZE 9 AD team --- 108755 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110665 No
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108905 No
Dvořáková Petra F 2005 CZE 12-13 BT Junior --- 111212 No
Franěk Tomáš M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 110946 No
Fraňková Natálie F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 110947 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110925 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110926 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice-beh na lyžích --- 107953 No
Hurdálková Marie F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111275 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111276 No
Káňová Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111277 No
Karanská Adéla F 2008 CZE 10-11 KSP Pardubice --- 111223 No
Karanská Magdaléna F 2009 CZE 9 KSP Pardubice --- 111224 No
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111278 No
Kašparová Adéla F 2008 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 108217 No
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111279 No
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda F 2006 CZE 12-13 PKNJ --- 108041 No
Kuba Filip M 2006 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 108720 No
Kýbus Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 108253 No
Mikulášová Eva F 2007 SVK 10-11 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 110283 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 108883 No
Ondráčková Barbora F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111280 No
Petr Martin M 2008 CZE 10-11 TriskČB --- 109035 No
Pilc Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108783 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110268 No
Salcerová Karolina F 2003 SVK 14-15 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 110567 No
Skořepa Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111281 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111197 No
Škurek Kryštof M 2003 CZE 14-15 Cyklistika Krnov --- 108484 No
Špalek Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 108801 No
TROJANOVÁ Viktorie F 2008 CZE 10-11 KSP Pardubice --- 109039 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 108995 No
Vachová Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111282 No
Zón Jakub M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 108155 No

41 registered racers
>