Blanenský plecháč - TRIATLON BLANSKO

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláš Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111760 No
Barbořík Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 111508 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ Konrad Tools Team --- 114421 No
Bínová Valerie F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 115378 No
Borkovec Luděk M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 110848 No
Bubeník Michal M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111849 No
Cintula Lukáš M 1991 SVK 20-29 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 115241 No
Cupák Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 112072 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115394 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115236 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 111299 No
Dlabaja Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 114821 No
Došek Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 RC Red Hat --- 114929 No
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111313 No
Dvořáček Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115164 No
Fiala Karel M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115380 No
Fichtová Iva F 1988 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 111392 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115211 No
Franc Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 112353 No
Gregora Jan M 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 114673 No
Grošek Luboš M 1980 CZE 30-39 UnBr --- 114577 No
Hájek Miroslav M 1965 CZE 50-59 SK P.Bezruč --- 115348 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111003 No
Hladný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115372 No
Hofírek Oldřich M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115177 No
Holešovská Monika F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115409 No
Hornik Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115092 No
Horník Ondra M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111154 No
Hrabovská Lenka F 1983 CZE 30-39 AK Drnovice --- 115122 No
Hrubý Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 Konrad tools team --- 112069 No
Hrůza Pavel M 1983 CZE 30-39 RACERS --- 115382 No
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-49 Litomyšl --- 115334 No
Janča Pavel M 1991 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol Klobouky --- 107914 No
Jančík David M 1971 CZE 40-49 ISOVER --- 115309 No
Janda Sebastian M 1999 CZE 18-19 ABND racing team --- 111333 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 108478 No
Jelínek Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 114826 No
Ježek Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111896 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111379 No
Jiřikovský Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 TK OPEN --- 115113 No
Jiřikovský Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 TK OPEN --- 115114 No
Jordová Eva F 1989 CZE 20-29 ALFA TRI TEAM --- 115397 No
Kacafírek Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115387 No
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 115336 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 114922 No
Kaláb Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115232 No
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114903 No
Kaňovská Monika F 1985 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 115196 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 111969 No
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115396 No
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 111979 No
Klech Ivo M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 111526 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 111692 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115374 No
Klusák Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115303 No
Knap Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115077 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 114419 No
Konečný Tomáš M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111697 No
Kraváček Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-49 Osten Blansko --- 115323 No
Krejčíř Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110514 No
Kropáček Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111890 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 114868 No
Křivánek Filip M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115339 No
Kubalčík Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115276 No
Kuběna Ivo M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114618 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 114777 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 111408 No
Kynický Lukáš M 1997 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115078 No
Labuda Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 112341 No
Laštůvka Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 112109 No
Lofaj Martin M 1992 SVK 20-29 --- --- 110807 No
Luka Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 ASTCR / RC DRAGON BRNO --- 115402 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 114392 No
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 115289 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114628 No
Marek Samuel M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111818 No
Mareš Libor M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115287 No
Mecl Karel M 1963 CZE 50-59 Běžecký klub Hodonín --- 110584 No
Mikita Pavel M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Sever Brno --- 111362 No
Mráz Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 Monthy Triathon --- 111614 No
Müller Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 AK Drnovice --- 114757 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 111563 No
Mužátko Simona F 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115158 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 50-59 BCS --- 111012 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 114487 No
Nespor Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRIATLON MORAVSKY KRAS --- 111961 No
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114670 No
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 110603 No
Novotný Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115220 No
Odehnalová Ludmila F 1986 CZE 30-39 Muráňský klub --- 115344 No
Oliva Radim M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individual --- 115056 No
Opletal Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Moravský Kras --- 114383 No
Pacheco Edinson M 1983 COL 30-39 Reparadabikes --- 114576 No
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-29 žádný --- 115031 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 115398 No
Pelikan Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115124 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 114914 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 115063 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111599 No
Plundrák David M 1988 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 111701 No
Poláček Kamil M 1981 CZE 30-39 Folksofie --- 114500 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111237 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115098 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 111659 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1952 CZE 60+ --- --- 111660 No
Přikryl Adam M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 111432 No
Ramša Aleš M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115375 No
Rosenbreyerová Hana F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111704 No
Sanetrník David M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 114393 No
Sanetrník Josef M 1960 CZE 50-59 --- --- 114394 No
Sás Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115205 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 110661 No
Skřivánková Dana F 1967 CZE 50-59 Orel Vyškov, LRS Vyškov --- 111358 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 111437 No
Spáčil Leopold M 1959 CZE 50-59 NOVATOP LAPIERRE --- 115169 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Fuga --- 112058 No
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115373 No
Svobodová Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 114657 No
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 111802 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110964 No
Šindler Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115295 No
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 115381 No
Šofr Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111772 No
Šťasta Libor M 1966 CZE 50-59 REGA team --- 115306 No
Štaud Radim M 1988 CZE 30-39 Bastr Bajkrs --- 111720 No
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 OCA --- 112095 No
Štěpánová Lenka F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114836 No
Števanka Ladislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 115187 No
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Silný Team Uničov --- 115107 No
Švarcová Lenka F 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 111794 No
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 111446 No
Tichák Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 115190 No
Tlamka Filip M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114965 No
Unzeitig Lubomír M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 109059 No
Urbanová Michaela F 2002 CZE 16-17 PS Kroměříž --- 115179 No
Venerová Lenka F 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 111657 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon křepice --- 115128 No
Vodička Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 114571 No
Vodičková Iva F 1981 CZE 30-39 TTC Olomouc --- 115192 No
Vojtek Libor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115233 No
Vronka David M 1974 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 110826 No
Vudarčík Ivo M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115184 No
Zaoral Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115294 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 111355 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115227 No
Zichová Jana F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111770 No
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 115167 No
Živný Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115288 No

148 registered racers
>