XTRAIL VYSOČANY

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 HO Vítkovice --- 116678 No
Adamíčková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Horolezci Vítkovice --- 117089 No
Achrer Karel M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117259 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ Konrad Tools Team --- 115551 No
Brabencová Marianna M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116373 No
Brabenec Milan M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116372 No
Cupák Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116894 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116551 No
Čepelák Patrik M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116768 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 115531 No
Dlabaja Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 117113 No
Došek Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 RC Red Hat --- 116745 No
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 Brno --- 116854 No
Dvořák David M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115733 No
Fiolek Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 Dupej to tam --- 111472 No
Flek Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115583 No
Fránek Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117142 No
Gerslova Hana F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 117223 No
Hajdamach Jiří M 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Sever Brno --- 115700 No
Haresta Petr M 1986 CZE 30-39 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 116930 No
Himr Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117180 No
Chrástecký Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 116947 No
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 KONWA team --- 115514 No
Janča Pavel M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115458 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116577 No
Jirásková Věra F 1955 CZE 60+ MS Brno --- 115755 No
Jiříček Jan M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116803 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115746 No
Kakáčová Jana F 1971 CZE 40-49 Elite Sport Team Blansko --- 115937 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 116974 No
Kališ Přemysl M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 115769 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 111971 No
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 116547 No
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 115751 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 116227 No
Konečný Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 115753 No
Kotas Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 321 Crew --- 117099 No
Krejčíř Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116271 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115842 No
Krumlová Andrea F 1966 CZE 50-59 Lovci sneku --- 115919 No
Kubíková Jana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116792 No
Kuchař Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 ACT LERAK Blansko --- 116928 No
Kulichová Pavla F 1991 CZE 20-29 Zapro Team --- 117036 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 116539 No
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 116850 No
Maryšlerová Monika F 1974 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 115529 No
Matoušek Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 SŠSE Brno Trnkova 113 --- 115656 No
Matoušek Libor M 1967 CZE 50-59 SŠSE Trnova 113 --- 115658 No
Mecl Karel M 1963 CZE 50-59 Běžecký klub Hodonín --- 115718 No
Mikita Pavel M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Sever Brno --- 115815 No
Mráz Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 Monthy Triathon --- 116906 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 50-59 Bike Club Svitavy --- 111013 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115870 No
Nespor Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRIATLON MORAVSKY KRAS --- 117083 No
Novák Daniel M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116452 No
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 115814 No
Opletal Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Moravský Kras --- 117012 No
Pavlica Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117027 No
Pelikan Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117246 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111602 No
Podmelová Vilma F 1962 CZE 50-59 ČAU --- 116009 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115827 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 116231 No
Přikryl Adam M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 111433 No
Richter David M 1980 CZE 30-39 Zadny --- 117116 No
Rosenbreyerová Hana F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 114380 No
Sedláček Pavel M 1953 CZE 60+ AC Moravská slavia --- 115657 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116617 No
Skřivánková Dana F 1967 CZE 50-59 Orel Vyškov, LRS Vyškov --- 115902 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 115760 No
Staněk Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Cykloklub Oslavany --- 117041 No
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116135 No
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116748 No
Šidlo Ondřej M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117227 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110965 No
Škvařil Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Blansko --- 116919 No
Škvařilová Radka F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117084 No
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 116898 No
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 OCA --- 110804 No
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 116895 No
Tučková Petra F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111978 No
Unzeitig Lubomír M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115812 No
Venerová Lenka F 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 117133 No
Volavý lada M 1955 CZE 60+ SŠSE Trnova 113 --- 115655 No
Vyplašil Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116884 No
Zichová Jana F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116683 No
Živný Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116013 No

87 registered racers
>