Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíčková Pavlína 77 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Horolezci Vítkovice --- 119043 No
Adamovský Kamil 8 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 118974 No
Bartolšic Antonín 68 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Brušperk --- 119034 No
Beneš Daniel 20 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 118986 No
Beneš Jiří 32 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Ledoví muži Studénka --- 118998 No
Berger Miroslav 43 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119009 No
Bezstarosti Milan 52 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119018 No
Buchmann Tomáš 67 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Brušperk --- 119033 No
Buchtela Jiří 83 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119049 No
Czilling Petr 33 M 1990 CZE 20-29 JulboWay --- 118999 No
Dedek Martin 50 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 119016 No
Dlouhý Lukáš 21 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 118987 No
Dopita Pavel 78 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 119044 No
Duda Daniel 16 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Hupnakolo-El-diablo --- 118982 No
Fiala David 15 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 118981 No
Fialová Hana 42 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 119008 No
Frydl Petr 63 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119029 No
Gavenda Richard 41 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119007 No
Gočaltovský Ladislav 31 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 118997 No
Grabacki Petr 76 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119042 No
Hanslian Filip 6 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 118972 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 22 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 118988 No
Havránková Jana 60 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119026 No
Havránková Kateřina 62 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119028 No
Hertlová Lucie 54 F 1982 CZE 30-39 EPS aktivity --- 119020 No
Hižnaj Marek 70 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119036 No
Holanik Martin 24 M 1976 CZE 40-49 energy team --- 118990 No
Holanik Jan 45 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119011 No
Holenda Kamil 66 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Brušperk --- 119032 No
Holona Martin 13 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 118979 No
Homola Filip 82 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119048 No
Honzíková Lucie 75 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119041 No
Hudeček Petr 1 M 1982 CZE 30-39 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 118967 No
Hudeček Martin 47 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119013 No
Jalůvka Petr 7 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 118973 No
Janata Boris 3 M 1994 SVK 20-29 --- --- 118969 No
Janda Radim 11 M 1973 CZE 40-49 cremona stradivari tr --- 118977 No
Knapík Štěpán 14 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 118980 No
Kocich Pavel 73 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119039 No
Kostrzewski Krzysztof 4 M 1980 POL 30-39 Gomola Trans Airco --- 118970 No
Koudelka David 34 M 1973 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 119000 No
Kovařík Ivo 9 M 1967 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 118975 No
Křefká Dagmar 35 F 1976 CZE 40-49 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 119001 No
Křefký Manfred 87 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 119053 No
Kubečka Tomáš 30 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 118996 No
Kubina Lumír 61 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 119027 No
Kuldan Radek 65 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Ostrava --- 119031 No
Kulichová Pavla 58 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119024 No
Liška Martin 26 M 1981 CZE 30-39 AK šnek --- 118992 No
Litschmann Aleš 59 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krmelin --- 119025 No
Malátek Tomáš 36 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 119002 No
Materová Hana 80 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 119046 No
Mičík Jakub 29 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 118995 No
Mitták Marcel 44 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119010 No
Munk Rudolf 23 M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 118989 No
Neprašová Iveta 49 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119015 No
Olšovská Lucie 55 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119021 No
Opíchal Tomáš 10 M 1970 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 118976 No
Polášek Mojmír 40 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119006 No
Polášková Lenka 56 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119022 No
Ptáček Tomáš 39 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119005 No
Rechtenberg Karel 84 M 1947 CZE 60+ Trisk Č.Budějovice --- 119050 No
Rokos Pavel 79 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119045 No
Rubáček Michal 88 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119054 No
Růžička Lukáš 69 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119035 No
Rybárik Jiří 71 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119037 No
Ryška Marek 86 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 119052 No
Schmidt Milan 17 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 118983 No
Schwarz Jan 46 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119012 No
Sosna Vlastimil 72 M 1949 CZE 60+ PJ Radhošť --- 119038 No
Stará Nikola 81 F 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119047 No
Suchanová Karla 74 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119040 No
Suruvka Kamil 57 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 119023 No
Ščerba Marek 5 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 118971 No
Šenk David 53 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119019 No
Šimková Barbora 18 F 1994 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 118984 No
Škurek Viktor 12 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Brantice --- 118978 No
Škurek Kryštof 28 M 2003 CZE --- --- 118994 No
Šnajdr Jiří 27 M 1986 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 118993 No
Štefek Lukáš 2 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 118968 No
Tokarčíková Michaela 25 F 1987 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 118991 No
Trachtulec Tomas 38 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119004 No
Valko Petr 51 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 119017 No
Vorel Tomáš 37 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 119003 No
Zábranský Milan 19 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 118985 No
Zajonc Martin 64 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119030 No
Zamazal Patrik 85 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 119051 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 48 M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 119014 No

88 registered racers
>