Moravskobudějovický triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
(J)elita ČR M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116189 No
3P M. Budějovice M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116191 No
Auf Jakub M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115103 No
Auf Jan M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115104 No
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 116031 No
Bartík Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116111 No
Bartošovi ČR M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116183 No
Bednářová Nela F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115279 No
Bloudíček Petr M 1981 CZE 20-39 Svěží a tlustí --- 115392 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116041 No
Bretšnajdr Oldřich M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116037 No
Března Matěj M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115111 No
Březňáci ČR M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116187 No
Březnová Radka F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115110 No
Caha Jakub M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116109 No
Caha Jan M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116122 No
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115988 No
Coufalová Tereza F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116050 No
Čermák Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116034 No
Doležal Marek M 1980 CZE 20-39 JPK AXIS --- 116025 No
Doležalová Lara F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116121 No
Dvořák Leoš M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115345 No
Fila Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115215 No
Filová Julie F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115214 No
Gallus Petr M 1998 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116028 No
Galus Jiří M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 116132 No
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116032 No
Grmela Roman M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116110 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 112065 No
Havlíčková Aneta F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116051 No
Havrlant Marek M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116115 No
Havrlant Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116117 No
Hirt Lukáš M 1988 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 116133 No
Hokejky MB M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116136 No
Hokejky+100 M. Budějovice M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116188 No
Hons Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116116 No
Hruza Miroslav M 1979 CZE 20-39 Svěží a tlustí --- 111625 No
Hunters - Frič M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116182 No
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 115140 No
Jahoda Stanislav M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116036 No
Jurová Ivana F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115451 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116030 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116043 No
Juřičková Lenka F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116056 No
Juřičková Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 116120 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 CZE 50+ SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 114867 No
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 114869 No
Kalda Martin M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116052 No
Kaldová Vendula F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116042 No
Komer Roman M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 116039 No
Kotrbová Anežka F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 116131 No
Koutková Aneta F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 115856 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116112 No
Kratochvílová Šárka F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116119 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapaníce --- 115146 No
Krupica Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116046 No
Langer Lukáš M 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115225 No
Man Martin M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115992 No
Manová Věra F 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 116044 No
Matějek Adam M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116055 No
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 18-19 Tritraining team Jihlava --- 115331 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 50+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 111573 No
Meschková Beata F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116129 No
Mezlíková Klára F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115266 No
Mezlíková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115267 No
Mitisková Michaela F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115173 No
Mitisková Lucie F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115175 No
MJV 209 M. Budějovice M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116193 No
Němcová Marie F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 116021 No
Orel M. Budějovice M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116186 No
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116033 No
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110934 No
Puskeiler Miloš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116038 No
Puskeilerová Danica F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 112165 No
Roušová Natálie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116123 No
Saskovi ČR M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116185 No
Silent's Sport team M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116184 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 111215 No
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 40-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 111302 No
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Elitavers Jihlava --- 115412 No
Svoboda Patrik M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116114 No
Svobodová Eliška F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115990 No
Šafránek Jáchym M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116047 No
ŠČUDLA Ondřej M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 115455 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116035 No
Škarková Markéta F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116126 No
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ BKP --- 115086 No
Teplá Simona F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116118 No
Teplá Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116124 No
Těšovic Oliver M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116053 No
Tešovičová Diana F 1981 CZE 20-39 Procycling --- 115384 No
Tichá Natálie F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116125 No
Tichý Michael M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116045 No
Trnka Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 115362 No
Trojan Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 114844 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116026 No
Večeřa Matyáš M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116054 No
Vislous Vaclav M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116027 No
Voda Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115125 No
Vodová Nikola F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115126 No
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116024 No
Zavřel Jiří M 2009 CZE 9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 115144 No
ZMF nad 150 ČR M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116190 No
Žhavá Trojka M. Budějovice M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 116192 No

104 registered racers
>