ORKA TRIATLON 2018-dospělí

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 112048 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ Konrad Tools Team --- 115844 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116216 Yes
Broum Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 Big-team --- 108851 No
Bučková Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 116731 No
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116719 No
Castilla Jose Pablo M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116212 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 115530 No
Dlouhý Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116215 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kalda triatlon team --- 116635 No
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 Kalda triatlon team --- 116637 No
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116532 No
Dušek Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 115693 No
Dušek Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116764 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105531 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111445 No
Havlíková Jana F 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116630 Yes
Hrubý Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116625 No
Jáchym Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116762 No
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116636 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 115519 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 107376 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115916 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Štoky --- 115943 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115748 Yes
Kalina Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116275 No
Kašpárek Pavel M 1961 CZE 50-59 OMT --- 115430 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 116348 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 116229 Yes
Koubková Jana F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116763 No
Kropáček Vladislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116207 No
Kubias Ondřej M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116210 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-39 SK METEOR Brno --- 116706 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 106174 No
MAREK Michal M 1960 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116627 No
Mašek Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116213 No
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 18-19 Tritraining team Jihlava --- 116508 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114603 No
Musil Jindřich M 1953 CZE 60+ EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV --- 115939 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115872 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116634 No
Páral Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116624 No
Pavelka Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116214 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116209 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 106393 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 115509 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111601 No
Pospíchal Ládin M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116629 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 116368 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105625 No
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116747 No
Šalmík Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115817 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 116604 No
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116208 No
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 116605 No
Števanka Ladislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116579 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 AC Tučňák --- 115299 No
Tuna Jaroslav M 1977 CZE 40-49 ELITAVERS Jihlava --- 116655 No
Váchová Petra F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116623 No
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 115996 No
Velísková Veronika F 2001 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116424 No
Veselský Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116632 No
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116410 No
Vinopal Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116628 No
Vinš Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116765 No
Vykoukal Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116211 No
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116626 No

67 registered racers
>