Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Můj 1 triatlon Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 304 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Kerberos NE --- 108895 Yes
Bakočová Ema 13 F 2009 CZE 9 --- NE --- 111270 Yes
Balcarová Julie 112 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 108836 No
Bálek Oldřich 269 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 105613 Yes
Bareš Michal 183 M 1959 CZE 50+ Kerberos NE --- 109069 Yes
Bartoš Petr 130 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 110949 Yes
Barvínková Adéla 113 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 112148 No
Bednář Michal 280 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 111235 No
Beneš Vladimír 218 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team NE --- 108710 Yes
Benešová Kateřina 54 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 112138 No
Beňo Tomáš 224 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Hisport team ANO --- 108964 Yes
Bernášek Tomáš 22 M 2007 ABW 10-11 Elab --- 111234 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 105211 No
Bílek Matěj 243 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 111236 No
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec NE --- 111623 No
Bím Marek 253 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 112122 No
Bittner Miroslav 219 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 105047 Yes
Bláha Jiří 203 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 108957 No
Bláhová Magdalena 324 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 110628 No
Blatný Jáchym 59 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab NE --- 110990 No
Blechová Lucie 118 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team NE --- 111307 Yes
Bludský Matěj 3 M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 105501 Yes
Boháčová Tereza 119 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111318 No
Bondar Grygorii 277 M 1990 UKR 20-29 Varlamov&co ANO --- 111202 Yes
Borecky Ladislav 279 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 108896 No
Bošek Jan 261 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Jeden na Jednoho NE --- 110591 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team NE --- 108118 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF NE --- 108779 No
Brabec Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 108725 Yes
Brynda Jaroslav 122 M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 108658 Yes
Březina Vojtěch 65 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 111454 No
Bulava František 164 M 1966 CZE 50+ TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 108331 Yes
Burdych Adam 108 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov ANO --- 111268 Yes
Buršík Michal 139 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- NE --- 105031 Yes
Buryšek Matyáš 23 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov NE --- 111269 Yes
Canal Priel 298 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Tomu ver NE --- 108916 No
Cibulka Stanislav 133 M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105746 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 307 F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105751 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 94 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 111155 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 93 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 111156 Yes
Cihlář Vít 29 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun NE --- 111272 Yes
Ciprová Dita 310 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 105217 Yes
Cuc Patrik 30 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slovan Poděbrady ANO --- 111628 No
Culka Petr 268 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Salming ANO --- 107623 No
Čejka Bořivoj 154 M 1980 CZE 30-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 105536 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš 141 M 1997 CZE 20-29 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111587 No
Černý Vladimír 245 M 1981 SVK 30-39 HolecBekele NE --- 105104 Yes
Černý Michal 299 M 1994 CZE 20-29 PSK Olymp Praha ANO --- 111199 Yes
Červenka Petr 201 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 112120 No
Červinka Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- ANO --- 105555 No
Čížek Petr 292 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Petr a Jirka NE --- 105063 Yes
David Pavel 197 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk ANO --- 109012 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk 231 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Tria klub Poděbrady NE --- 107692 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 144 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 111016 Yes
Dočkálková Martina 328 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Nordic Team NE --- 111017 Yes
Drastík Jakub 272 M 1976 CZE 40-49 kiwi ANO --- 111181 Yes
Drygalski Dominik 35 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov NE --- 111271 Yes
Dřízhalová Klára 49 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 111188 Yes
Dřízhalová Anna 5 F 2010 CZE 8 --- NE --- 111629 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 107522 No
Duba Lucas 61 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 107523 Yes
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 107524 No
Dufek Milan 242 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 104937 Yes
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 110666 No
Dvořáček Ladislav 265 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 110640 Yes
Dvořák Martin 336 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 105445 Yes
Dvořák Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- ANO --- 105124 No
Dvořáková Simona 314 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Tria klub Podebrady NE --- 108573 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 78 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 108904 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 42 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111141 Yes
Fandelová Pavla 317 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 108912 Yes
Fiala Aleš 216 M 1966 CZE 50+ SK Slavia Praha NE --- 105000 Yes
Fiala Dan 259 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Highland sport NE --- 105172 Yes
Fiala Matěj 70 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Highland sport NE --- 105173 Yes
Fiala Karel 226 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 111529 No
Flak David 217 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 111286 Yes
Gavlas Petr 236 M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK ČNB NE --- 105817 Yes
Gregora Jan 179 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální NE --- 105831 Yes
Günther Jan 240 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 105794 Yes
Hájek Miroslav 215 M 1965 CZE 50+ SK P.Bezruč NE --- 111145 Yes
Hála Luboš 198 M 1964 CZE 50+ TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 105744 Yes
Hanáček Jáchym M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 110629 No
Hanáčková Johana 52 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 110630 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 40 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab NE --- 111208 No
Hartmanová Tereza 6 F 2010 CZE 8 Elab NE --- 111209 No
Havel Jan 228 M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ Tatran Sedlčany NE --- 105790 Yes
Havlicek Tomas M 1986 CZE 30-39 Dejvice NE --- 108407 Yes
Hoferek Karel 211 M 1971 CZE 40-49 RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav NE --- 104990 Yes
Holka Matěj 64 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice-beh na lyzich NE --- 105072 No
Holomoucký Adam 168 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální NE --- 111627 No
Holý Jakub 138 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 105495 Yes
Horák Miroslav 278 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- ANO --- 110968 Yes
Horáková Eliška 57 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 112139 No
Hoskovcová Žaneta 335 F 1990 CZE 20-29 ChaBrusiči NE --- 105478 Yes
Houška Michal 176 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 105205 Yes
Hraše Zbyněk 136 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 112116 No
Hrašová Berenika 76 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 110631 No
Hrašová Tea 47 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 110632 No
Hrazdilová Tereza 4 F 2010 CZE 8 --- NE --- 111683 No
Hrohlam Milan 145 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112117 No
Hrubý Martin 266 M 1982 CZE 30-39 BIKERO.cz NE --- 110164 Yes
Humajová Tereza 319 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab NE --- 111211 Yes
Hurdálková Marie 83 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111172 Yes
Hurych Roman 254 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 108551 Yes
Chlubna Patrik 27 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk NE --- 111000 Yes
Chlumský Petr 237 M 1985 CZE 30-39 HH Smíchov NE --- 110523 Yes
Chmelík Tomáš 1 M 2010 CZE 8 SODOPO ANO --- 111377 No
Chytilová Kateřina 37 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 110976 No
Chytilová Adéla 117 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 110978 No
Jahn Bohumil 167 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam NE --- 111244 Yes
Jahoda Vojtěch 96 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby ANO --- 111267 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 123 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Kerberos NE --- 111309 Yes
Jandík Daniel 107 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 112146 No
Janovská Kateřina 306 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 111002 Yes
Jaroš Zbyšek 129 M 1974 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM ANO --- 111423 No
Jarošová Karolína 74 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport NE --- 111424 No
Jarošová Eliška 48 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport NE --- 111425 No
Jedlička Jakub 32 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- ANO --- 110740 Yes
Jedličková Barbora 81 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 110739 Yes
Ježek Michal 210 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 105541 Yes
Ježková Jasmína 14 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 112130 No
Jiráň Aleš 157 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Here To Win team NE --- 111329 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš 202 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 105795 Yes
Kalina Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- ANO --- 106103 Yes
Kalous Jiří 173 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 105301 Yes
Káňová Kateřina 51 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111173 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš 208 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 110758 Yes
Kašpar Lukáš 103 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111174 Yes
Kébl Karel 247 M 1968 CZE 50+ Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 107849 Yes
Kejdana Vojtěch 36 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov ANO --- 111273 Yes
Kesner Radek 281 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 110962 Yes
Kešner Adam 209 M 1981 CZE 30-39 TriMoto NE --- 108750 Yes
Kindl Robert 151 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 110813 Yes
Kirsch Radomír 196 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 105747 Yes
Kirsch Radomír 283 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 105796 Yes
Kirschová Nicol 80 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111175 Yes
Klamert Rudolf 288 M 1959 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 105398 Yes
Klicpera Petr 146 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRI NERATOVICE NE --- 111305 No
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa NE --- 108933 No
Knejzlík Tomáš 58 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa NE --- 108934 No
Knyttl Jan 153 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 107678 Yes
Knyttl Vojtech 264 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 107985 Yes
Kocián Jiří 285 M 1960 CZE 50+ bez registrace ANO --- 108781 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 214 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 110809 No
Kolomičenko Jakub 244 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 109065 Yes
Kondračin Josef 296 M 1982 CZE 30-39 ČT sport NE --- 105188 Yes
Kopecký Vít 104 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 108965 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš 68 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 108966 Yes
Kopecký Štěpán 67 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 108967 Yes
Kopenec Martin 63 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha ANO --- 110275 Yes
Korandová Petra 327 F 1992 CZE 20-29 KarlosGym NE --- 109094 Yes
Korecký Štěpán 163 M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- NE --- 108108 Yes
Kos Pavel 258 M 1975 CZE 40-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 112123 No
Kostlán Robert 100 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111142 Yes
Kotišová Karolína 85 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 111009 No
Kotopulos Mikis 62 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 111134 No
Koupilek Jiří 271 M 1966 CZE 50+ Kolovraty NE --- 111308 Yes
Koutná Barbora 55 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111319 No
Koutný Roman 105 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111320 No
Kovář Jan 19 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport NE --- 111371 No
Kovařík Vít 149 M 1986 CZE 30-39 CykloVape NE --- 105073 Yes
Kozojed Martin 90 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111143 Yes
Kozojed Ondřej 20 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111144 Yes
Král Štěpán 147 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální NE --- 110724 Yes
Králová Lenka 301 F 1985 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 108625 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch 225 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Sportex.cz NE --- 111287 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 238 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 105476 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 111220 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 308 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Pardubice NE --- 105497 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil 174 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 105365 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 200 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 105982 No
Krutílek Marek 175 M 1965 CZE 50+ TT Pardubice NE --- 110580 Yes
Krůtová Eliška 89 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111321 No
Kučera Vítězslav 131 M 1993 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 111239 Yes
Kučírek Tomáš 158 M 1992 CZE 20-29 OMT NE --- 111159 Yes
Kudrna David 152 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 105335 Yes
Kuchařová Karolína F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 111504 No
Kurtulik Juraj 290 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- NE --- 105983 Yes
Laur Zbyněk 234 M 1962 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 105457 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 172 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105662 Yes
Lebedová Magdaléna 330 F 2002 CZE 16-17 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 105663 Yes
Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth 77 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice - beh na lyzich ANO --- 105095 Yes
Lesová Eva 333 F 1998 CZE 20-29 Jeden na Jednoho NE --- 110593 Yes
Lhotsky Frantisek 297 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Koravstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 106296 Yes
Lhotský Michal 262 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Benatky NE --- 106295 Yes
Liška Jan 207 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 105048 Yes
Liška Petr 177 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 110637 Yes
Liška Martin 2 M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 112128 No
Liška Petr 34 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 112134 No
Logojda Jiří 274 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 108731 Yes
Lukášek Jiří 273 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální NE --- 104946 Yes
Macounová Lucie 334 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 111191 Yes
Macháček Pavel 256 M 1967 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 111310 Yes
Makovský Matyáš 95 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 112144 No
Maleček Václav 184 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Koa Squad NE --- 111183 Yes
Malinský Petr 150 M 1995 CZE 20-29 HST production NE --- 111590 No
Marcol Lukáš M 1990 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 105051 Yes
Marešová Magdaléna F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 111561 No
Maršíková Karolína 75 F 2005 CZE 12-13 IT Jičín --- 112142 No
MATOUŠEK Jirí 270 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 105189 Yes
Medlík Jan 187 M 1991 CZE 20-29 NWOW NE --- 108918 Yes
Melzer Rudolf 246 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 105021 Yes
Míková Barbora 38 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 110553 No
Milerová Anna F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- ANO --- 105359 No
Mišík Juraj 276 M 1992 SVK 20-29 --- ANO --- 104958 Yes
Mitáš Radovan 220 M 1977 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 110247 Yes
Mitáš Robert 18 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Bikeclinic Junior Team ANO --- 110248 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 199 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 105008 Yes
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 111428 No
Mrkvička Robert 185 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 105150 Yes
Mrňávek Martin M 2003 CZE 14-15 SPSHK NE --- 111439 Yes
Mullen Sylva F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 111160 No
Mužátko Pavel 213 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální NE --- 111521 No
Mužátko Simona 322 F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 111522 No
Mužíček Pavel 124 M 1984 CZE 30-39 TTT NE --- 105044 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 105753 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 105549 Yes
Najman David 232 M 1979 CZE 30-39 JOSKATEL TEAM NE --- 109040 Yes
Němec Václav 263 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice NE --- 105081 Yes
Němec Arnošt 249 M 1968 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 105754 Yes
Němečková Eliška 88 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111322 No
Nikodém Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kola Podolí NE --- 108987 No
Noha Jakub 275 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Traverza Mukařov ANO --- 105758 Yes
Noháče Matěj 8 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 112129 No
Noháčová Anna 43 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 112135 No
Novák Jiří 260 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 107740 Yes
Novotný Jan 128 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 105046 Yes
Obrtel Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 NE --- 107913 Yes
Odložilová Andrea 312 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- ANO --- 111389 No
Odvárka Leoš 233 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 110958 Yes
Oliva Marek 165 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Elab NE --- 108667 Yes
Ondráčková Barbora 115 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111176 Yes
Opletal Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 104934 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 105816 Yes
Ovsjannikov Daniel 33 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 111661 No
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-29 individuální NE --- 111650 No
Páleník Marek 212 M 1979 SVK 30-39 --- --- 112121 No
Páleník Marek M 1979 SVK 30-39 Bikeranch NE --- 110851 Yes
Paparega Jan 170 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 111646 No
Papež Michal 223 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 105797 Yes
Parez Jan 109 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111323 No
Parezová Anna 16 F 2009 CZE 9 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111324 No
Paroulek Jaroslav 239 M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk NE --- 105547 Yes
Pásler Kryštof 92 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- ANO --- 111288 No
Pavlík Matěj 12 M 2009 CZE 9 SC Horní Jelení ANO --- 111447 Yes
Pavlík Vojtěch 31 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 112133 No
Pavlík Mojmír 110 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 112147 No
Pavlíková Klára 56 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SC Horní Jelení ANO --- 111448 Yes
Pavlů Dušan 189 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 105535 No
Pazdera Lukáš 132 M 1986 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 110556 Yes
Pejchal Petr 250 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Prague Bears Racing Team NE --- 105143 Yes
Peřinka Filip 140 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT NE --- 105049 Yes
Pesadik Michal 229 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- ANO --- 111595 Yes
Pešl Josef 148 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 111243 No
Peterka Marek 162 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 107995 Yes
Peterka Marek 24 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triade Decin NE --- 110295 No
Petráček Milan 7 M 2009 CZE 9 --- NE --- 111357 Yes
Petráčková Anna 44 F 2008 CZE 10-11 P.J.P.T. junior team NE --- 111356 Yes
Petratur Radim 188 M 1977 CZE 40-49 KOVO Praha NE --- 110624 Yes
Pilc Adam 111 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 108780 Yes
Pilc Daniel 248 M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 110984 Yes
Píša Ondřej 241 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- ANO --- 105820 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 106355 Yes
Plocek Lukáš 193 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální NE --- 105477 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 318 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální NE --- 105950 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar 311 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab NE --- 109006 Yes
Pokorná Tereza 50 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 112136 No
Pokorný Matyáš 181 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112118 No
POKORNÝ Miroslav 289 M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 112125 No
Polcar Jiří 180 M 1977 CZE 40-49 AC Moravská Slávia Brno ANO --- 105819 Yes
Polívka Petr 300 M 1960 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 111665 No
Poupa Petr 182 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Koa Squad NE --- 108914 Yes
Pražák Tobiáš 293 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 105798 Yes
Procházková Barbora 320 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 105218 Yes
Procházková Olga 329 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 111190 Yes
Průcha Jan 267 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 111193 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 313 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos NE --- 111004 Yes
Radová Daniela 72 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 111585 No
Rozsíval Erik M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 110695 No
Rožánková Tereza 321 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 108423 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš 156 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 105128 Yes
Rudolfová Jitka 302 F 1986 CZE 30-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 111167 Yes
Ryashko Boris 160 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 108893 Yes
Rybáček Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální NE --- 110613 Yes
Řeřicha Jan 257 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- ANO --- 105529 Yes
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie 84 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha ANO --- 110543 Yes
Sajner David 127 M 1980 CZE 30-39 VO2MAX NE --- 111230 Yes
Shon Mathias M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 110633 No
Sieglová Klára 326 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 110937 Yes
Skála Radek 221 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 108948 Yes
Skořepa Adam 99 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111177 Yes
Skořepa Matěj 101 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 111509 No
Slavík Šimon 69 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Atletika Stará Boleslav ANO --- 109010 Yes
Smažinková Klára 332 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 111421 Yes
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- NE --- 105623 No
Souček Jiří 134 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. NE --- 104998 Yes
Soukup Martin 206 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triaklub NE --- 107687 Yes
Spilko Daniel 106 M 2004 CZE 14-15 - --- 112145 No
Stádník Daniel 155 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 109078 Yes
Stádník Jakub 102 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- NE --- 109079 No
Stádník Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Liberec NE --- 110276 No
STÁDNÍK Filip 10 M 2009 CZE 9 Triatlon Liberec NE --- 110277 No
Stach Jan 235 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Zentiva Praha NE --- 105208 Yes
Stehlíková Klára 116 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 111538 No
Steiner Jan 169 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Café racers NE --- 110299 Yes
Stejskalová Eva 316 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112127 No
Strnadová Kateřina 303 F 1991 CZE 20-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 111662 No
Strunz Martin 71 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 110305 Yes
Střelka Jindřich 291 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112126 No
Student Martin 137 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 111422 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon team NE --- 105792 No
Svoboda Václav 186 M 1993 CZE 20-29 1na1 NE --- 110592 Yes
Sýkora Filip 21 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 112132 No
Šimek Jiří 230 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- ANO --- 105904 Yes
Šimek Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Hnědá se nedá! NE --- 107706 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 105071 Yes
Šimsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 108406 Yes
Šimša Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- NE --- 108409 Yes
Šimšová Adéla F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 108408 Yes
Škvánová Alena F 2003 CZE 14-15 Atletika JM NE --- 105878 No
Šmejkal Zbyněk 295 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 110927 Yes
Šneberger Jan 121 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 105978 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 305 F 1983 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 105789 Yes
Špalek Jan 25 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Lokomtiva Teplice NE --- 111474 No
Šrámek Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální NE --- 110278 No
Šťastná Lucie 87 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 110610 Yes
Šťastný Jakub 252 M 1967 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 105319 Yes
Štefan Martin 284 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 112124 No
Štěpánková Karolína 53 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 112137 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 98 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab NE --- 110272 No
Štibingrová Anna 86 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 111364 Yes
Štíbr David 204 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 110626 Yes
Štolba Jakub 97 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 110811 No
Štolba Tomáš 60 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 110812 No
Šůs Jaroslav M 1965 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 105285 Yes
Švecová Andrea 82 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 110974 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán 17 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 111485 Yes
Tabulková Barbora 15 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 112131 No
Tajč Jan 143 M 1968 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 108456 Yes
Táslar Marek 161 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov NE --- 111438 No
Teplá Jana 315 F 1979 CZE 30-39 TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy NE --- 105526 Yes
Teplá Magdaléna 73 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 112141 No
Teplý Ondřej 125 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 105525 Yes
Thoma Jiří 159 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 110526 Yes
Tomková Kateřina 41 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 111363 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 AC Tučňák NE --- 105206 Yes
Tučková Tereza 39 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB NE --- 109034 Yes
Turek Vojtěch 286 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Alpenverein Edelweiss ANO --- 111194 Yes
Tuž Jiří 91 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 112143 No
Tvrdá Markéta 309 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- ANO --- 104956 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš 205 M 1979 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 105060 Yes
Uher Vaclav M 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk NE --- 110938 No
Uher Petr 11 M 2009 CZE 9 SKP Nymburk NE --- 110939 No
Uher Václav 66 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 112140 No
Vachová Adéla 45 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111178 Yes
Valent Viliam 190 M 1994 SVK 20-29 --- NE --- 108705 Yes
Valtr Matěj 142 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha NE --- 108433 Yes
Váňa Radek 282 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- ANO --- 108037 Yes
Vaněk Jan 222 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTC Postřelná NE --- 108420 Yes
varlamov Anton 251 M 1991 RUS 20-29 Varlamov & co NE --- 111205 Yes
Vavák Libor 178 M 1965 CZE 50+ BK Sadská NE --- 105650 Yes
Vecko Lukáš 227 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 106231 Yes
Veigertová Gabriela 323 F 2000 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Jičín NE --- 110960 No
Vejrychova Nikola 46 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby NE --- 109102 No
Velínová Monika 325 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 106237 Yes
Vesecká Renáta 331 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- NE --- 108852 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM NE --- 108853 Yes
Vesecká Sarah F 2010 CZE 8 Pankration gym NE --- 108854 Yes
Vesecká Nicol 114 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 112149 No
Veselý Vítězslav M 1966 CZE 50+ --- NE --- 110249 No
Vích Damián 28 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha ANO --- 110127 Yes
Vodehnal Jan 135 M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT NE --- 107694 Yes
Vokroj Petr 192 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 110847 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 195 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 110507 Yes
Vrbenský Jakub 171 M 1995 CZE 20-29 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 105039 Yes
Vyleťal Zbyněk 255 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Poděbrady NE --- 108685 Yes
Vyleťalovà Tereza 79 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk NE --- 108684 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří 191 M 1981 CZE 30-39 www.ZENkaravan,cz NE --- 110506 Yes
Wainer Jan 120 M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT NE --- 110654 Yes
Walter Jan 126 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 108757 Yes
Zabák Oskar 26 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk NE --- 110845 Yes
Zabák Felix 9 M 2009 CZE 9 SKP Nymburk NE --- 110846 Yes
Zahradnik Tomas M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- ANO --- 105496 Yes
Zelenka Filip 166 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 104987 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 287 M 1954 CZE 50+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 105629 Yes
Zeman Martin 294 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Sparta Praha florbal NE --- 108913 No
Zeman Zbyšek M 1969 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 111632 No
Zeman Daniel 194 M 1983 CZE 30-39 WT Hradec Králové --- 112119 No

388 registered racers
>