Mácháčský Pohodář

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bauerová Alena F 1988 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 105760 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108746 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108999 Yes
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 POHODA ZA ROHEM --- 108044 Yes
Fait Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 Alcohol lovers and for fun runners --- 108902 Yes
Faitová Eliška F 1995 CZE 20-29 Alcohol lovers and for fun runners --- 108901 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111990 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111991 Yes
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 105763 Yes
Hanzel Břetislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111763 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 105863 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE BiJa Jablonec nad Nisou --- 105864 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115395 Yes
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111516 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114382 Yes
Huml Jiří M 2006 CZE --- --- 111517 Yes
Chmelař Miloš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112110 Yes
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111347 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 110161 Yes
Kopřiva Pavel M 1988 CZE 30-39 Dynamo 30´s --- 105766 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 18-19 KL Sport Děčín --- 108578 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE Triade Děčín --- 108581 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín --- 108582 Yes
Koudelka Milan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Koudis --- 112366 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111548 Yes
Lančarič Petr M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111645 Yes
Lauer Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111192 Yes
Losman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105733 Yes
Miklovič Radek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110150 Yes
Minařík Štěpán M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115704 Yes
Musil Jakub M 2006 CZE --- --- 108056 Yes
Musilová Radka F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105869 Yes
Pilař Libor M 1961 CZE 50+ SK Jizera i.m. --- 108614 Yes
Pilařová Ivana F 1963 CZE 50+ SK Jizera i.m. --- 108613 Yes
Plodik Vitek M 2005 CZE Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 105777 Yes
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 105776 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 106079 Yes
Pokorný Milan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 106249 Yes
Polívka Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108664 Yes
Polívková Jitka F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108663 Yes
Přeučil Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 NetDesign --- 111575 Yes
Rasocha Vlastimil M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111344 Yes
Rulc Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111027 Yes
Ruzius David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Pohoda za rohem --- 108043 Yes
Řezáč Luděk M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111844 Yes
Svoboda Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105762 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 107802 Yes
Štípl Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115705 Yes
Tůma Jiří M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105761 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 110257 Yes
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Bonbon Kladno --- 105717 Yes
Zednik Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112105 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 115139 Yes

53 registered racers
>