Mácháčský Pohodář

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 50+ Nový Bor --- 116531 Yes
Arnaud Duchatelet M 1978 FRA 40-49 --- --- 120919 Yes
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116206 Yes
Balatka Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Všechlapy --- 120336 Yes
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 50+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 121012 Yes
Barthová Petra F 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec --- 119378 Yes
Bauerová Alena F 1988 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 105760 Yes
Běhal Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 MTB Javořice --- 119399 Yes
Běhalová Ema F 2007 CZE 10-11 MTB Javořice --- 119641 Yes
Beková Marcela M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121018 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108746 Yes
Beneš František M 2010 CZE 8 Joskatel Team --- 107531 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 106369 Yes
Beran Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105759 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 119400 Yes
Berka Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 120308 Yes
Bílek Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 BE ON TOP Racing Team --- 120859 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 117123 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108999 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116741 Yes
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 120134 Yes
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 120846 Yes
Bocek Kryštof M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120262 Yes
Bouchner Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 PešekTeam --- 119952 Yes
Brenzová Alžběta M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 120420 Yes
Brtek Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 RED TYM --- 118965 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50+ TT LOKO Beroun --- 116502 Yes
Burdigová Veronika F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119908 Yes
Bušek Marek M 2018 CZE 0-6 BTT Libochovice --- 117666 Yes
ČAdková Agáta M 2005 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 120348 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 120288 Yes
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120410 Yes
Denk Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120646 Yes
Divišová Dana M 1971 CZE 40-49 Active Tour Cykling Team --- 121420 Yes
Dorňáková Viktorie F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 117774 Yes
Dorňáková Adéla F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 117783 Yes
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 120924 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 121412 Yes
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 POHODA ZA ROHEM --- 108044 Yes
Dufkova Anna F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119394 Yes
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 Nopills --- 120707 Yes
Fait Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 Alcohol lovers and for fun runners --- 108902 Yes
Faitová Eliška F 1995 CZE 20-29 Alcohol lovers and for fun runners --- 108901 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 119896 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50+ SK Slavia Praha --- 115505 Yes
Fiala Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 - --- 120310 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111990 Yes
Ficenec Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121493 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111991 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-39 Trimoto --- 120498 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 13 --- 119392 Yes
Fikar Šimon M 2006 CZE 12-13 Praha 13 --- 120841 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 116217 Yes
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 117840 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120673 Yes
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 105763 Yes
Grolmus Jiri M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120922 Yes
Hadrbolcová Klára M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 121512 Yes
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105871 Yes
Hameta Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121388 Yes
Hanzel Břetislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111763 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 105863 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE 12-13 BiJa Jablonec nad Nisou --- 105864 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 121409 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 121422 Yes
Havránek Pavel M 1983 CZE 30-39 chatacervenypotok.cz --- 116883 Yes
Havránek Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120986 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115395 Yes
Heller Šimon M 2009 CZE 9 Individuální --- 121042 Yes
Hellerová Johana F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 121043 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 120749 Yes
Hendrych Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117269 Yes
Hladík Oldřich M 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 121438 Yes
Hlaveš Zbyněk M 1973 CZE 40-49 Old Hornets --- 119591 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice-beh na lyžích --- 110502 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 121423 Yes
Holub Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121148 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108229 Yes
Holý Adam M 1984 CZE 30-39 ZVE Zvole --- 116742 Yes
Horák Vladimír M 1966 CZE 50+ --- --- 116656 Yes
Hoskovská Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 Lentilky junior --- 120353 Yes
Hoskovská Lenka F 2007 CZE 10-11 Lentilky junior --- 120352 Yes
Hoskovský Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 Lentilky --- 120350 Yes
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111516 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114382 Yes
Huml Jiří M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 111517 Yes
Huzva Patrik M 1974 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 120598 Yes
Hužva Michal M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 120607 Yes
Chmelař Miloš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112110 Yes
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111347 Yes
Jalová Alena F 1978 CZE 40-49 PRASKLEJ ŘETĚZ MILETÍN --- 116657 Yes
Janata Jan M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. --- 120225 Yes
Janatová Zdeňka F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 120224 Yes
Janatová Iveta F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120413 Yes
Jedlička Jakub M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 120756 Yes
Jedličková Barbora F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120755 Yes
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 50+ Amcykl Humpolec --- 120182 Yes
Jenčovská Radka F 1979 CZE 30-39 RJMA team --- 120063 Yes
Jeřábek Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-39 SWEEP Cycling --- 120837 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 110161 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 120884 Yes
Jon Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117668 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50+ TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 115774 Yes
Jungmannová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 115775 Yes
Kabát Jonáš M 2012 CZE 0-6 Loko Teplice-beh na lyžích --- 110504 Yes
Kabátová Andrea F 1976 CZE 40-49 Loko Teplice-beh na lyžích --- 110503 Yes
Kaigl Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Líný drzý holky --- 116423 Yes
Kaiglová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-39 Líný drzý holky --- 116422 Yes
Kalina Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 121270 Yes
Karas Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117752 Yes
Kareisová Jana F 2006 CZE 12-13 Multisport --- 120489 Yes
Kašpar Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 120481 Yes
Kaut Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117872 Yes
Kažmír Roman M 1975 ECU 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 121199 Yes
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 119654 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116499 Yes
Klapalová Kateřina F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 121269 Yes
Klier Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 116417 Yes
Klierová Tereza F 1979 CZE 30-39 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 116419 Yes
Klierová Kristýna F 2005 CZE 12-13 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 116420 Yes
Klierová Klaudie F 2006 CZE 12-13 Penzion - Na Začátku --- 116421 Yes
Knapp Milan M 1971 CZE 40-49 Sokol Kolovraty --- 121229 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 119980 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119981 Yes
Koblížková Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120634 Yes
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 Haven Team --- 120695 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 Travel & Tips --- 121020 Yes
Kohoutová Barbora F 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120999 Yes
Kolar Jakub M 1972 CZE 40-49 Velká Štáhle --- 116277 Yes
KOPECKÝ Daniel M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 120739 Yes
KOPECKÝ Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120738 Yes
Kopenec Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 115819 Yes
Kopřiva Pavel M 1988 CZE 30-39 Dynamo 30´s --- 105766 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 18-19 KL Sport Děčín --- 108578 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triade Děčín --- 108581 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín --- 108582 Yes
Košťáková Monika F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120083 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla F 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120601 Yes
Kotěšovcová Anna F 1996 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120633 Yes
Kotrbancová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 SWSL Lucany --- 116500 Yes
Kottíková Lucie F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120620 Yes
Koudelka Milan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Koudis --- 112366 Yes
Koutník Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 COPIA team --- 116728 Yes
Kovářová Markéta M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120847 Yes
Krahulík Martin M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121161 Yes
Krátký Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120560 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 121045 Yes
Krichebauer Petr M 1986 CZE 30-39 LLP Group --- 119932 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111548 Yes
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Brandýsek --- 120631 Yes
Kronová Eva F 1982 CZE 30-39 Kovošrot --- 116833 Yes
Kříž Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 121055 Yes
Kříž Matěj M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 121056 Yes
Kříž Matěj M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 121411 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121401 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 IRONMEN SUDOMĚR TEAM --- 121207 Yes
Kučera Václav M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117814 Yes
Kvasinská Pavla F 1993 CZE 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- 121494 Yes
Lančarič Petr M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111645 Yes
Landa Zbynek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121022 Yes
Lauer Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111192 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 110524 Yes
Leder Zdeněk M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120545 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120557 Yes
Lejčko Roman M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120750 Yes
Lendvorský Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50+ AC Obora Hvězda --- 117523 Yes
Leurich Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119569 Yes
Libre Kuba M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119577 Yes
Líška Michal M 1990 SVK 20-29 --- --- 120380 Yes
Lištinský Roman M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120926 Yes
Lodes Ondrej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121251 Yes
LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian M 2003 CZE 14-15 Plamen Chodov --- 120537 Yes
Losman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105733 Yes
Maiová Kateřina F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117221 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 20-29 - --- 115702 Yes
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 116897 Yes
Mareš Matěj M 2001 CZE 16-17 SK Kola Víšek --- 121572 Yes
Marešová Iveta F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116835 Yes
Martínek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 117737 Yes
Marušák Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121050 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120158 Yes
Měřička Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-29 TJ Astra Praha --- 120836 Yes
Mezlík Ivan M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120809 Yes
Mifková Alžběta F 1987 CZE 30-39 Trimoto --- 120499 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 120609 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 9 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 120610 Yes
Miklovič Radek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110150 Yes
Miková Michaela F 1971 CZE 40-49 - --- 120881 Yes
Miková Petra F 2004 CZE 14-15 - --- 120882 Yes
Minařík Štěpán M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115704 Yes
Mittner Jakub M 2006 CZE 12-13 AŠMB plavání --- 120516 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121145 Yes
Mlčochová Marcela F 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120838 Yes
Mlčochová Jessica Sarah F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 120921 Yes
Mlčochová Annika Michelle F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120923 Yes
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 119931 Yes
Mudruněk Filip M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117633 Yes
Müller Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 121068 Yes
Musil Jakub M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 108056 Yes
Musilová Radka F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105869 Yes
Musilová Šárka M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 121282 Yes
Mužíček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 121465 Yes
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115869 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie F 1989 CZE 20-29 Tonoucí kachny --- 120436 Yes
Noha Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120263 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 10-11 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 120456 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 9 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 120457 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120672 Yes
Novotná Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116783 Yes
Novotná Agáta F 2006 CZE 12-13 BKP --- 120204 Yes
Novotná Martina F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120328 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 116782 Yes
Novotný Jan M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 116785 Yes
Novotný Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 120203 Yes
Novotný Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bebíčka --- 120528 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 TKMB --- 121069 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 www.BODYID.com --- 119589 Yes
Oros Ladislav M 1971 CZE 40-49 S.G. Malé Žernoseky --- 121434 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50+ TRIade --- 117197 Yes
Pánek Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120323 Yes
Páral Daniel M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117736 Yes
Patočková Leona F 1988 CZE 30-39 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 116995 Yes
Pavec Jean-Baptiste M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120886 Yes
Pavlů Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 SC Sportcom --- 115767 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 121285 Yes
Pelák Martin M 1963 CZE 50+ Cyklocentrum --- 121078 Yes
Peroutka Štepán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Ganja Circus Jičín --- 119377 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 110731 Yes
Peterka Marek M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triade --- 110732 Yes
Petlachová Zuzana F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120632 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 116408 Yes
Pikešová Ivona F 1975 CZE 40-49 Bebíčka --- 120504 Yes
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 ROYAL BAY --- 116710 Yes
Pilař Libor M 1961 CZE 50+ SK Jizera i.m. --- 108614 Yes
Pilařová Ivana F 1963 CZE 50+ SK Jizera i.m. --- 108613 Yes
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 121371 Yes
Plechatý Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115757 Yes
plička jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119967 Yes
Plodik Vitek M 2005 CZE 12-13 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 105777 Yes
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 Házená Havlíčkův Brod --- 105776 Yes
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Růžové barety --- 120960 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 106079 Yes
Pokorný Milan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 106249 Yes
Polívka Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108664 Yes
Polívková Jitka F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108663 Yes
Pospíšil Martin M 1953 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 115772 Yes
Praská Vendulka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Atletika Litvínov --- 121294 Yes
Přenosil Marek M 2007 CZE 10-11 Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem --- 117731 Yes
PŘENOSIL Marek M 1974 CZE 40-49 Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem --- 117729 Yes
Přenosilová Alena F 1978 CZE 40-49 Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem --- 117730 Yes
Přeučil Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 NetDesign --- 111575 Yes
Ptáček Miroslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121152 Yes
Ptáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121403 Yes
Ptáček Jan M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 121404 Yes
ptáčková Anna M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 121410 Yes
Rabas Baudy M 1985 CZE 30-39 Divoký Astma --- 120255 Yes
Rais Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 SportX --- 115498 Yes
Rasocha Vlastimil M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111344 Yes
Rössel Michal M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119376 Yes
Rösselová Petra M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119379 Yes
Roubalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Kola Víšek --- 120640 Yes
Rouček Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 KL Sport Děčín --- 121168 Yes
Rulc Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111027 Yes
Ruzius David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Pohoda za rohem --- 108043 Yes
Růžičková Vanda F 1982 CZE 30-39 BIKERENTAL --- 121227 Yes
Řezáč Luděk M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111844 Yes
Řezáč David M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 120452 Yes
Říha Zbyněk M 1986 CZE 30-39 BTT Libochovice --- 119662 Yes
Sauer Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 121437 Yes
Sedlák Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 120709 Yes
Sedlár Daniel M 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120069 Yes
Semelka Marek M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121248 Yes
Semelka Radek M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121249 Yes
Sixta Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121247 Yes
Sixtová Ivana F 1989 SVK 20-29 --- --- 120888 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50+ XCT Karolína --- 117359 Yes
Slapnička Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 DC GROUP --- 121237 Yes
Slavík Honza M 1982 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol I. Smíchov --- 121044 Yes
Slavíková Anežka F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 119554 Yes
Smitka Jaroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121424 Yes
Smolík Filip M 1979 CZE 30-39 BaFrToKr --- 117702 Yes
Souček Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kanoistika Dukla --- 120440 Yes
Spilko Daniel M 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Vysoké Mýto --- 120706 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116771 Yes
Stádník Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116773 Yes
STÁDNÍK Filip M 2009 CZE 9 Triatlon Liberec --- 116775 Yes
Staňková Veronika F 1989 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 119658 Yes
Steger Cyril M 2001 CZE 16-17 MB --- 121225 Yes
Stehlík Petr M 1989 CZE 20-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 117844 Yes
Strunz Martin M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120335 Yes
Studený Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116842 Yes
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR --- 121000 Yes
Stupka Štefan M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 119640 Yes
Stupková Barbora F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 119639 Yes
Sukovatá Klára F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120439 Yes
Sušánka Tomáš M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116313 Yes
Sušánková Martina F 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 116370 Yes
Svítil Martin M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116394 Yes
Svítil Patrik M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116383 Yes
Svítilová Pavla F 1977 CZE 40-49 Báječné ženy v běhu --- 116377 Yes
Svoboda Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105762 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50+ ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 116681 Yes
Svoboda Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Bodo Team --- 116946 Yes
Svoboda Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Ralsko 696 --- 117890 Yes
Svoboda Fabian M 2007 CZE 10-11 Bodo Team --- 120855 Yes
Svoboda Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119850 Yes
Svobodová Adriana F 2006 CZE 12-13 Bodo Team --- 120856 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 107802 Yes
Ševčíková Martina F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120338 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 120022 Yes
Šimůnková Eliška F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 120716 Yes
Šimůnková Ema F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří --- 120717 Yes
Škába Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 121273 Yes
Šlambor Martin M 2010 CZE 8 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí --- 116556 Yes
Šlamborová Lucie F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí --- 116555 Yes
Šmeral Pavel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 4 --- 115807 Yes
Šmeralová Viktorie F 2004 CZE 14-15 Spartak Praha 4 --- 121259 Yes
Šmol Tomáš M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 119363 Yes
Šoula Oldřich M 1978 CZE 40-49 Triclub Homolka --- 121304 Yes
Špalek Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 120324 Yes
Špalková Antonie F 2011 CZE 7 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 120325 Yes
Špalková Linda F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120327 Yes
Šťastná Klára F 1979 CZE 30-39 Házená HB --- 106199 Yes
Šťastný Ondřej M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 121296 Yes
Štípl Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115705 Yes
Štorkán Karel M 1979 CZE 30-39 Doksy --- 119396 Yes
Šubrtová Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 H.O.P. --- 121267 Yes
Šuráňová Emma F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120316 Yes
Švandová Lenka F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Kola Víšek --- 120950 Yes
Švecová Andrea F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 121287 Yes
Švejda Jan M 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 120699 Yes
Taflík Miroslav M 2018 CZE 0-6 --- --- 119837 Yes
TOMAN Lukáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 CARLA. KUPKOLO. CZ --- 119671 Yes
Travnicek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121155 Yes
Tůma Jiří M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105761 Yes
Tuž Jiří M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 121328 Yes
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121071 Yes
Velenská Klára F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120991 Yes
Venc Vlastimil M 1975 CZE 40-49 Házená HB --- 106198 Yes
Verner Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120495 Yes
Veselý Jiří M 1964 CZE 50+ --- --- 121370 Yes
Věžníková Lenka M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 121019 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 110257 Yes
Vobr Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117564 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 50+ ProCorde Chomutov --- 115957 Yes
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Bonbon Kladno --- 105717 Yes
Votočková Petra Emilie F 1984 CZE 30-39 Run4fun --- 120693 Yes
Vršinský Ivan M 1968 CZE 50+ BIKERENTAL --- 121228 Yes
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 119602 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50+ TTD Dolní Chabry --- 115739 Yes
Zednik Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112105 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 115139 Yes
Zetková Mariana F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117753 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119550 Yes
Žak Radek M 1977 CZE 40-49 bajker.eu --- 121070 Yes

355 registered racers
>