DOKSYRACE 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 104544 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer --- 105103 Yes
Binder Richard M 1987 CZE 30-34 Big Cock Team --- 104710 Yes
Cerny Martin M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104831 Yes
Cigánik Milan M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107712 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay --- 104541 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-69 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 105846 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104566 Yes
Filipová Klára F 1995 CZE 18-69 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 108721 Yes
Hamršmíd Ondřej M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104760 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105239 Yes
Hodermarský Peter M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 107379 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 106304 No
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK, PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 105486 No
Jogl Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104792 Yes
Joglová Marcela F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104837 No
Kafka Jan M 1994 CZE 18-69 --- --- 105921 No
Knap Lukas M 1986 SVK 30-34 Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava --- 104478 Yes
Korecki Robert M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 105099 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-69 --- --- 104678 No
Kulovany Adam M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105085 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 104775 No
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha --- 105886 No
Lhotská Monika F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 107906 No
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104812 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104637 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 25-29 Oplt Cycling --- 105409 No
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104666 No
Mrskoš Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 108722 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104727 No
Outrata Prokop M 1964 CZE 50-54 Lauf Team Kněžmost --- 106333 Yes
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105615 No
Píša Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104699 Yes
Sedláček Radek M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104670 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 106126 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 CSC ČESKÝ BROD --- 104614 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Plameňáci --- 104585 Yes
Svoboda Ondřej M 1983 CZE 35-39 praha --- 105875 No
Sýkorová Radka F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104549 No
Šilingr Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 35-39 Seal's RUN --- 104475 Yes
Šimsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108410 No
Tichotova Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Klub mladých svištů --- 105872 No
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-34 Michal Valenta --- 106203 Yes
Vika Tomas M 1988 CZE 30-34 Czech Sailing Team --- 105665 No
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team --- 104654 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice --- 104660 Yes
Zuzi Peter M 1980 AUT 35-39 IronMint --- 108234 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104620 Yes

48 registered racers
>