DOKSYRACE 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Adámková Eliška F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 111638 Yes
Alexa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 BeTri --- 117268 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 104544 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer --- 105103 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 GBR 30-34 Don't Tri --- 111959 No
BEZDĚK Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114934 Yes
Binder Richard M 1987 CZE 30-34 Big Cock Team --- 104710 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115921 Yes
Blašková Alina F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 115149 Yes
Blažková Jana F 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 117253 No
Brauner Michal M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114565 No
Canal Priel M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 111944 Yes
Cerny Martin M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104831 Yes
Cigánik Milan M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107712 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay --- 104541 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-69 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 105846 No
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon na růžovo --- 114554 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 116106 Yes
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE 18-69 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 115941 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104566 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kiwi --- 116831 Yes
Drosc Mario M 1968 CZE 50-54 LAP --- 116780 Yes
Ducháček Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Plameňáci --- 115545 Yes
Dvořák Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116442 No
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria Klub Poděbrady --- 116382 No
Egert Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ekonom Praha Outdoor --- 116693 Yes
Filipová Klára F 1995 CZE 18-69 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 108721 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115453 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105239 Yes
Hlaváč Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116448 No
Hoder Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 HOVRCH --- 114578 No
Hodermarský Peter M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 107379 No
Horák Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 111801 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 110803 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 117031 No
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 116781 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 106304 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 111653 No
Hroch Zbyněk M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS RACING TEAM --- 116540 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 111859 Yes
Hyška Lubor M 1970 CZE Relay --- Cocos Banditos --- 111533 No
Insausti Moran Javier M 1985 ESP 30-34 Don't TRI --- 112345 No
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE Relay CTP CTP stars --- 116235 Yes
Jančovič Martin M 1984 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115822 Yes
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK, PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 105486 No
Jogl Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104792 Yes
Joglová Marcela F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104837 No
Kafka Jan M 1994 CZE 18-69 --- --- 105921 Yes
Kapitán Jiří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 115176 Yes
Knap Lukas M 1986 SVK 30-34 Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava --- 104478 Yes
Kodajek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 HISPORT --- 110149 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 116709 No
Korecki Robert M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 105099 Yes
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-69 --- --- 104678 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pivní strejc --- 115217 Yes
Kulovany Adam M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105085 No
Kurtulik Juraj M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 111588 Yes
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 KV Arena Team --- 115106 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training --- 104775 No
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha --- 105886 No
Lhotská Monika F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 107906 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 105409 No
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104666 No
Miltner Josef M 1984 CZE 30-34 TRI Kozčíny --- 112074 No
Miluničová Rita M 1976 CZE 40-44 Běžci Slaný --- 115358 No
Mrskoš Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 108722 No
Müller Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice --- 115213 No
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 Witte Bike Team --- 115917 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 116510 No
Outrata Prokop M 1964 CZE 50-54 Lauf Team Kněžmost --- 106333 Yes
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105615 No
Pelán Stanislav M 1968 CZE 50-54 HRNAP --- 115845 Yes
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT LOKO Beroun --- 117151 No
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116012 Yes
Píša Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104699 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115805 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Run like SAP --- 115523 Yes
Radil Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 116639 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT Pardubice --- 115305 No
Rišian Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 110810 No
Rusek Ondřej M 1965 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 116004 Yes
Rusek Jakub M 1998 CZE 18-69 --- --- 116431 Yes
Ryska Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 116287 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 109046 Yes
Sedláček Radek M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104670 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104614 Yes
Slabotinský Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 CTP --- 116583 No
Smékalová Jitka F 1980 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 114961 No
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 116595 No
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Plameňáci --- 104585 Yes
Straňák Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 AC GOMANGO HOGNER --- 116397 Yes
Suremka Jiří M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111951 Yes
Svoboda Ondřej M 1983 CZE 35-39 praha --- 105875 No
Sýkorová Radka F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104549 Yes
Šædková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD Team --- 114378 No
Šelepa Jan M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 115970 Yes
Šilingr Zdeněk M 1979 CZE 35-39 Seal's RUN --- 104475 Yes
Šimáček Roman M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 108998 No
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 116740 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-44 PinkPower --- 117030 Yes
Šimsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108410 No
Šlapová Hana F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 115918 No
ŠNÍDLŮ Maránek M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 110800 Yes
Šulc Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Handbike ČR --- 116428 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 115513 Yes
Tichotova Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Klub mladých svištů --- 105872 Yes
Tokarčík Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 MŠK Kežmarok --- 111834 No
Tolman Vladimir M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 114850 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK - Fuga --- 116237 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 30-34 Běžci Slaný --- 115360 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115860 Yes
Vacula Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115898 Yes
Vais David M 1989 SVK 25-29 Mikatraining --- 111917 Yes
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-34 Michal Valenta --- 106203 Yes
Valošek Adam M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga --- 115699 Yes
Veselouš Filip M 1995 CZE 18-69 --- --- 116942 Yes
Vika Tomas M 1988 CZE 30-34 Czech Sailing Team --- 105665 Yes
Vizinger Karel M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115901 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team --- 104654 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114933 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice --- 104660 Yes
Zeľo Tomáš M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 116712 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 115546 No
Zuzi Peter M 1980 AUT 35-39 IronMint --- 108234 No
Zwiener Viktor M 1975 CZE Relay --- DEKPROJEKT --- 115835 Yes
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104620 Yes

126 registered racers
>