PálavaRace 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartecký Matěj M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104826 No
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 108622 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 104644 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 2018 CZE 0-6 Aspot Hulín --- 104844 No
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín --- 104845 No
Cibira Frantisek M 1982 SVK 35-39 IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE --- 108660 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104951 No
Cigánik Milan M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107711 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104538 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104693 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 Salming --- 107624 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 104773 Yes
Danihel Jozef M 1980 SVK 35-39 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 105108 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104569 Yes
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Vrahovice --- 104385 Yes
Dvořák Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104373 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104381 No
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104849 Yes
Gregus Ladislav M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava --- 104491 No
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104376 Yes
Hajek Mila M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105923 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104897 No
Hofírek Oldřich M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105487 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108227 No
Horáček Libor M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 105026 No
Horák Aleš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Continental sport team --- 108560 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 104372 No
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá --- 104649 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 SRA --- 104371 No
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 105540 No
Kahánek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Dýmka míru --- 104647 Yes
Kalúz Ivan M 1983 SVK 35-39 --- --- 107774 No
Karas Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104697 No
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 106326 No
Knap Lukas M 1986 SVK 30-34 Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava --- 104442 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 105059 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 105552 No
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104991 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 104394 Yes
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104688 Yes
Kovařík Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104433 No
Kovařík Oldřich M 1960 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 104818 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 108762 No
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 104753 Yes
Krajčová Marcela F 1986 CZE 30-34 LOKO Břeclav --- 104386 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 104402 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 Pardubice --- 104401 Yes
Krejčí,ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105523 No
Kubina Roman M 1970 SVK 45-49 Kuty --- 105411 No
Kuča Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 108552 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 104370 Yes
Kurial Zbyněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 SRTG-Břeclav --- 104387 No
Kusznír Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104375 No
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104384 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-34 Ironbabes --- 104783 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105756 No
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104638 Yes
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104631 No
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104663 Yes
Musilová Pavla F 1976 CZE 40-44 Dýmka míru --- 104677 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104726 No
Navrátil Jakub M 1991 CZE 25-29 AD team --- 106172 No
Neděla Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104722 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104374 Yes
Petr Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Homolští chrti --- 104421 No
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 25-29 etriatlon --- 105853 No
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108243 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 108471 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108032 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 106115 No
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 104869 Yes
Ryba Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104712 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104770 Yes
Skopal Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105881 No
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104415 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108626 No
Stoszek Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava --- 105454 No
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 106148 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 105550 Yes
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 106373 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 105815 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104576 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná --- 107811 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 104715 No
Vavrečan Jan M 1965 CZE 50-54 Jan Vavrečan --- 105109 Yes
Vecko Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 106230 Yes
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 108392 No
Vodička Jan M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc --- 104843 Yes
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH KOCHOV --- 106266 Yes
Votava Ondřej M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 108726 Yes
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 105215 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108786 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104619 Yes

93 registered racers
>