INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Anderlová Adéla F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 111477 No
Anderlová Monika F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 111478 No
Arnold Oliver M 1999 SVK 18-19 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 110995 Yes
Barto Aurel M 2001 SVK 16-17 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 110550 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- 109013 Yes
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 110752 Yes
Bičanová Margaréta F 2001 SVK 16-17 Kpš nereus žilina --- 110541 Yes
Bobrik Radivan M 1972 SVK 18-69 3NT triatlon klub --- 111505 No
Březnová Radka F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 111168 Yes
Bucek Michal M 1981 SVK 18-69 Tatran Karlova Ves --- 108651 No
Burian Matěj M 2000 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 111547 Yes
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110107 No
Čelůstka Jan M 1982 CZE 18-69 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110770 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-69 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111325 No
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 18-69 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110775 Yes
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE 18-69 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 110291 Yes
Fairaislová Iveta F 1998 CZE 18-69 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110588 Yes
Frintová Vendula F 1983 CZE 18-69 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111185 Yes
Gajdošová Romana F 1994 CZE 18-69 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110805 Yes
Glen Jamie M 1990 GBR 18-69 --- --- 110729 Yes
Grebik Radim M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111001 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110122 Yes
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110797 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 18-69 Filip Hanslian --- 107845 No
Hettych Daniel M 2000 SVK 18-19 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 111514 No
Hlaváč Petr M 1975 CZE 18-69 --- --- 110773 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-69 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110672 No
Hrdlička Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 109083 Yes
Hrdličková Anna F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 109084 Yes
Hrušková Anežka F 1999 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110605 Yes
Hrušková Alžběta F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110627 Yes
Ignačáková Dana F 1993 SVK 18-69 prestigio realiz team --- 110121 No
Ihn Ondřej M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110302 No
Jenčušová Nora F 2002 SVK 16-17 ŠK Iglovia --- 111383 Yes
Jesenská Kristína F 2000 SVK 18-19 TriMaT Martin --- 109101 Yes
Juránek Lukáš M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 110660 Yes
Juránková Heidi F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 110662 Yes
Jurciak Marek M 1987 SVK 18-69 --- --- 111222 No
Kalus Jiří M 1993 CZE 18-69 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110563 Yes
Kleis Radim M 1973 CZE 18-69 LSH --- 105757 No
Kočař Lukáš M 1992 CZE 18-69 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111398 Yes
Koreň Matúš Jakub M 2002 SVK 16-17 3NT Bratislava --- 111441 Yes
Košťálová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 110530 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla F 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110828 Yes
Kouzinakis Giannis M 1981 GRC 18-69 --- --- 110730 Yes
Králik Peter M 1968 SVK 18-69 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava --- 109033 Yes
Krátký Štěpán M 1995 CZE 18-69 SK Slavia Praha --- 110573 Yes
Kříž Tomáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110583 Yes
Kubo Ondrej M 1993 SVK 18-69 3NT triathlon team Bratislava --- 110677 Yes
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- 111179 No
Kučerová Lucie F 2001 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110756 Yes
Leskovský Milan M 1965 SVK 18-69 3NT Bratislava --- 111416 Yes
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 18-69 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111283 No
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110815 Yes
Macháček Tomáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111382 No
Marek Samuel M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110748 Yes
Marek Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111152 No
Marek Matěj M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111196 No
Matějovič Filip M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111332 No
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 18-19 HISPORT Team --- 111246 No
Meier-Naust Friederike F 1992 DEU 18-69 Tri Team Gießen --- 111200 Yes
Michálek Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 110166 Yes
michaličkova zuzana F 2002 SVK 16-17 Nereuz Žilina --- 110655 Yes
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 18-69 EasyGoRun --- 110766 Yes
Miklišová Lucie F 2002 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110694 Yes
Minář Patrik M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Šumperk --- 110950 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 18-69 Bike Club Svitavy --- 110303 No
Obermannová Lucie F 1998 CZE 18-69 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111570 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 18-69 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 108930 Yes
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 18-69 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110733 Yes
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 18-69 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 106273 No
Plojhar Tomáš M 1998 CZE 18-69 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 110928 No
Pokorná Pavlína F 2000 CZE 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 110555 No
Polcrová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 110587 Yes
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110932 Yes
Provod Petr M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111550 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110293 Yes
Rybařík Marek M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111317 No
Ryšavý Philip M 2001 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111519 No
Sedliačik Pavol M 1973 SVK 18-69 TRIAN SK UMB BANSKA BYSTRICA --- 111216 No
Semerád Martin M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 110676 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 18-69 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 110699 Yes
SIMONYI Patrick M 1990 DEU 18-69 --- --- 110564 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 18-69 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110657 Yes
Smetana Marek M 1997 SVK 18-69 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 110996 Yes
Straka Martin M 2000 CZE 18-19 Dukla Praha --- 111153 Yes
Strejc Michal M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110816 Yes
Stříhavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110596 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110817 Yes
Svobodová Tereza F 2000 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111292 Yes
Šišková Barbora F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110263 Yes
Škoda Václav M 2002 CZE 16-17 AD team --- 110751 Yes
Švarcová Lenka F 1984 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- 106368 Yes
Theodoratos Christopher M 1984 GRC 18-69 --- --- 110728 Yes
Tlamka Filip M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110536 Yes
Trutna Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111387 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 18-69 AT&T --- 105857 No
Ulbricht Adam M 2002 SVK 16-17 --- --- 110140 Yes
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE 18-69 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110500 No
Vargová Pavlína F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111482 Yes
Volár Jan M 1992 CZE 18-69 Etriatlon Team --- 110690 Yes
Vomastek Petr M 1981 CZE 18-69 tvanadeje.cz --- 110148 Yes
Vosejpka Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 110818 Yes
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 18-69 --- --- 110270 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 108655 Yes
Zelenka Daniel M 1998 CZE 18-69 AC Pardubice --- 110571 No
Zikmund Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 110638 Yes

107 registered racers
>