SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baczó Gyula M 1980 HUN 35-39 --- --- 112159 Yes
BAK ROMAN M 1986 SVK 30-34 Generali team --- 108751 Yes
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 18-24 Když nemůžeš, tak přidej víc! --- 104846 Yes
Balaz Michal M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 110616 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 SVK 35-39 X3me --- 104436 Yes
BANDŽUCH Martin M 1975 SVK 40-44 SK Kdyně --- 111391 Yes
BARNA Michal M 1985 SVK 30-34 STA Academy --- 108704 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104346 Yes
Beňa Robert M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 106102 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli --- 110521 Yes
Beňo Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 SLOVNAFT --- 104225 Yes
Bernhard Milan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 112003 Yes
Bilovsky Klaudio M 1967 SVK 50-54 Olympia Trenčín --- 112093 Yes
Bilský Branislav M 1990 SVK 25-29 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111988 Yes
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 104728 No
Blašková Alina M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 108703 No
Bret Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN --- 108718 Yes
Buček Peter M 1952 SVK 65-69 TRIAX Bratislava --- 114646 No
Budinsky Dominik M 1980 SVK Relay Ošk Brehy/ Cyklosport3000 Ošk Brehy/Cyklosport3000 --- 108101 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104862 Yes
Bulej Peter M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Zlina --- 111157 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín --- 104838 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104904 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 111861 Yes
Cighi Razvan M 1970 ROU 45-49 --- --- 104341 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 111242 Yes
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 111743 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 104246 Yes
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104565 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax BA --- 111663 Yes
Dobroliubov Konstantin M 1986 RUS 30-34 --- --- 112056 Yes
Dragoun Radek M 1970 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 104500 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 104236 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Nereus Žilina --- 104345 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team --- 104391 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104507 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 111511 Yes
Fejdi Vladimir M 1977 SVK 40-44 3NT --- 105062 Yes
Felis Lukáš M 1987 SVK Relay QBSW, a.s. QBSW, a.s. --- 112115 Yes
Ferencz Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Team (Kellys Bikes) --- 104329 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENATRIATHLON --- 111163 Yes
FIGURA RICHARD M 1990 SVK 25-29 KODIAK --- 108624 No
Flak David M 1979 CZE 35-39 Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 111311 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104228 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 105767 Yes
Gábor Kovács M 1969 HUN 45-49 Esztergomi Triatlon Klub --- 104304 Yes
Gáfrik Miloš M 1984 SVK 30-34 .respect --- 104313 Yes
georges garcia M 1962 FRA 55-59 chalnger triathlon du cannet --- 105377 No
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice --- 105512 Yes
Halinár Michal M 1984 SVK Relay --- TrioTURA --- 114887 No
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 108719 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE --- 104152 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Café racers --- 112084 Yes
Hlač Peter M 1971 SVK Relay --- Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 112073 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 104557 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 104336 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 105484 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 104646 No
Hrčka Michal M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 112096 Yes
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 50-54 TTT Trnava --- 111396 Yes
Hudeček Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 VK Blesk --- 105037 No
Huttner Robert M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104349 Yes
Chovan Peter M 1963 SVK Relay Deutsche Telekom Sports Club Tovaryši --- 111480 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 ZELEZNI ZOCHARI --- 104342 Yes
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 45-49 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 108772 Yes
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá --- 105518 Yes
Ješko Karol M 1989 SVK 25-29 --- --- 108942 Yes
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 110154 Yes
Jurkiewicz Konrad M 1989 POL 25-29 --- --- 104798 No
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104395 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Trnava --- 110981 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Café racers --- 112150 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104201 Yes
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK Relay --- ElMiMi team --- 105005 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 106324 Yes
Klucik Daniel M 1981 SVK 35-39 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava --- 111904 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104339 No
Kohoutková Zora F 1989 SVK 25-29 --- --- 108891 Yes
Kolín Jaroslav M 1972 CZE Relay Triatlon MB Triatlon MB Kolinovi --- 104360 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz --- 104579 Yes
KONDEK ISTVAN M 1965 HUN 50-54 - --- 111586 Yes
Konrád Kurt M 1987 SVK Relay SNOWSPORTS SNOWSPORTS --- 111420 Yes
Kontos Gabor M 1975 HUN 40-44 GYÖTRI --- 104945 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 110531 Yes
Korelc Matej M 1979 SVN 35-39 ŠD Akson --- 104517 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 106334 Yes
Kozák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104797 Yes
KOZÁK Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 111958 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 104369 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105508 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108076 No
Kubala František M 1982 SVK Relay Basketland Basketland team --- 111938 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 111963 Yes
Kucharcik Peter M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportdiag Team Senec --- 104327 No
Kuka Juraj M 1972 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104340 Yes
Kuldan Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107698 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 106215 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 50-54 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 104230 Yes
Laing Gregor M 1978 GBR 40-44 3k Sport Ljubljana --- 111954 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104595 Yes
Lepieš Michal M 1987 SVK Relay --- Bystrické tornádo --- 111850 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 108707 Yes
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové --- 111366 Yes
MASARYK Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team trnava --- 111949 Yes
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104233 Yes
Mayer Matej M 1984 SVK Relay --- Creme de la creme --- 111217 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 104743 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Bratislava --- 104226 Yes
Molnár Csaba M 1970 HUN 45-49 Esztergomi Triatlon Klub --- 104334 Yes
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 111617 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 110533 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 110953 Yes
OIKONOMOU ALEXANDROS M 1973 GRC 45-49 AerobicMonster --- 104284 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104157 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos --- 111736 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111637 Yes
pagano vincenzo M 1964 ITA 50-54 canavese triathlon --- 104472 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104422 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 114953 Yes
Pelc Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105716 No
Pepó János M 1973 HUN 45-49 --- --- 104407 Yes
Perrin Nicolas M 1978 FRA 40-44 --- --- 111481 Yes
Petrovský Marián M 1985 SVK 30-34 3NT --- 114948 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104176 Yes
Pobjecky Juraj M 1987 SVK 30-34 Svetielka --- 114930 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 114386 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 104347 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 104676 No
Pompura Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Športova hala Lamač --- 112062 Yes
Portero Antoni M 1973 ESP 45-49 ZAMAKEJSI --- 104332 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111624 Yes
Přichystalová Radka F 1983 CZE 35-39 ZAMAKEJSI --- 104682 Yes
PUTZ Michael M 1971 AUT 45-49 ATSV-Tri Ternitz --- 111669 Yes
Roule Vojtěch M 1968 CZE 50-54 CKKV Praha --- 111784 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK Relay --- Piešťanskí fešáci --- 108321 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 105034 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 104916 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 111378 Yes
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK Relay 3respect 3respect --- 107744 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 111975 Yes
Skalik Richard M 1967 SVK 50-54 --- --- 111788 Yes
Slapšak Pelliccioni Luka M 1984 SVN 30-34 --- --- 104527 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 111456 Yes
Stadlober Karl M 1960 AUT 55-59 99ers Moedling --- 110505 Yes
Stephen Elliott M 1956 GBR 60-64 --- --- 111577 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 108797 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 Fuga --- 111227 Yes
Szabó Tibor M 1988 SVK 30-34 INQOOL.CZ --- 104315 No
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 55-59 INQOOL.CZ --- 104316 No
Szabolcs Kis M 1975 HUN 40-44 GYÖTRI --- 104763 Yes
SZALAI Miklós M 1976 HUN 40-44 Esztergomi futóművek --- 111702 Yes
szekely danie M 1976 AUT 40-44 --- --- 112046 Yes
Szilágyi János Döme M 1970 HUN 45-49 Dögkúthy Böglyök --- 105090 No
Szmolnik Zoltan M 1971 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 104813 Yes
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triax BA --- 110688 Yes
Šima Miloš M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX --- 104397 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111291 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104206 Yes
Škabla Peter M 1990 SVK 25-29 CFDsupport --- 104222 Yes
Štefánik Lukáš M 1985 SVK Relay Asociácia kolegov simulujúcich šport Asociácia kolegov simulujúcich šport --- 105823 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 35-39 ZELEZNI ZOCHARI --- 108447 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 104244 Yes
Ťažký Miloš M 1984 SVK 30-34 Chlpaté Gazely --- 104239 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 111962 Yes
Úradník Ľuboš M 1980 SVK Relay --- Légia SJ --- 111955 Yes
Urban Peter M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 111463 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 105373 Yes
Vanis Zdenek M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kremesnicky srsani --- 115524 No
Vasko Ondrej M 1968 SVK 50-54 3athletic Prievidza --- 112104 Yes
Vavrik Tomas M 1989 SVK 25-29 Chlpate Gazely --- 112000 Yes
verna isidoro M 1960 ITA 55-59 cuneo triathlon --- 104474 Yes
Vician Pavol M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- --- 111945 Yes
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 108393 No
Vodička Marek M 1982 SVK Relay --- Marek-Tomáš-Peter --- 110743 Yes
Vodička Juraj M 1965 SVK Relay --- JMM Trenčín --- 110985 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 114788 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 DJI 40-44 OMT --- 111664 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportservis Bratislava --- 104328 Yes
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 104219 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 107612 Yes
Zelenák Ivan M 1969 SVK 45-49 TO Dvory nad Žitavou --- 112090 Yes
Žajdlík Robert M 1971 SVK 45-49 ZKA SLOVNAFT Bratislava --- 104717 Yes
Žalud Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 108510 Yes
Životský Lukáš M 1987 SVK 30-34 Faux pas agency --- 110701 Yes

184 registered racers
>