MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team kategorie ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamove Jan M 1967 SVK 50-54 Kysuce Team Cadca NE --- 104580 No
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK --- 104462 No
Attila Rajcsány M 1968 HUN 50-54 --- NE --- 104568 No
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 104439 No
Bažant Miroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Táborníci Perun NE --- 104662 No
Bělohlávková Andrea F 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104452 No
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 HAVEN TEAM --- 104483 No
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 TTT NE --- 104604 No
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 104458 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS NE --- 104552 No
Brada Lukáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Skaštice NE --- 104633 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 104594 No
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín NE --- 104542 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104426 No
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Triatlet K Vary NE --- 104582 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 104731 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Superior Cyklofit sports team NE --- 104533 No
Čerevenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team --- 104437 No
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104642 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 104432 No
Dajcz Michał M 1986 POL 30-34 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104830 No
Dikon Josip M 1954 HRV 60-64 Triatlon klub Jarun NE --- 104532 No
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104720 No
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 104721 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno --- 104425 No
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 104652 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 104523 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104510 No
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 EKOL TEAM ANO --- 104453 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104671 No
Fedorčák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls Rpety --- 104480 No
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas NE --- 104466 No
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 104467 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 104495 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104589 No
Godzwon Rafał M 1975 POL 40-44 Amator z Połańca NE --- 104621 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 104476 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104747 No
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš M 1978 SVK 40-44 TJ VINICNE --- 104489 No
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Velamos --- 104447 No
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104468 No
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 HavlStein --- 104429 No
Hejdrych Martin M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104473 No
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 104556 No
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 unisavers.eu NE --- 104674 No
Holubec Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individualni NE --- 104562 No
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104460 No
Hoszman Wojciech M 1974 POL 40-44 Triathlon Nysa NE --- 104756 No
Hrabovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 104640 No
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104800 No
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 Železní žochári NE --- 104598 No
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá NE --- 104592 No
Janata Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104464 No
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104551 No
Janžo Tomáš M 1976 SVK 40-44 McD machers NE --- 104700 No
Jaroš Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE --- 104543 No
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104691 No
Kadlec Tomas M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104493 No
Kadlec Michal M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104497 No
Kachman Peter M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 104661 No
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice NE --- 104623 No
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104488 No
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104423 No
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104499 No
Kebrle Jaroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 BigBulls --- 104477 No
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 104484 No
Kodajek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 104443 No
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 104577 No
konarski Marcin M 1971 POL 45-49 Nysa NE --- 104799 No
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104630 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 104704 No
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 104643 No
Kosztyu Peter M 1958 CZE 60-64 Haná Prostějov NE --- 104537 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104469 No
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team NE --- 104534 No
Kowalewski Daniel M 1973 POL 45-49 Zielona Mila Team NE --- 104814 No
Kozák Luděk M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad NE --- 104581 No
Kozubík Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104498 No
Krajewski Tomasz M 1988 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104548 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 CZEllenges --- 104428 No
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 104521 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. NE --- 104606 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun NE --- 104774 No
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 104706 No
Langer Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 Valachbajk team --- 104496 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104431 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104596 No
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 104784 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104430 No
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104528 No
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 50-54 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 104536 No
Lopour Pavel M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104612 No
Lovas Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Karat Extrem Heads NE --- 104627 No
MACH Tadeáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Hany Bany NE --- 104672 No
Máj Karel M 1970 CZE 45-49 ALCATON --- 104490 No
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 104578 No
Mastrovic Marko M 1967 HRV 50-54 AK Liburnija --- 104519 No
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104444 No
Maul Andreas M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 104801 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 104530 No
Meller Michal M 1973 POL 45-49 TRI Starogard Gdanski --- 104446 No
Mich Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104723 No
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 Brno NE --- 104744 No
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 104680 No
Morávek Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104711 No
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104571 No
Nedvěd Robert M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104624 No
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104793 No
Němeček Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104811 No
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104456 No
Neruda Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 104451 No
Novak Vit M 1976 CZE 40-44 Pivo & párek NE --- 104689 No
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104616 No
Nový Petr M 1989 CZE 25-29 beespee --- 104449 No
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104461 No
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104503 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 #SimplyGIGA --- 104457 No
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 104673 No
Orcsik Péter M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 104529 No
Otáhal Jakub M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice NE --- 104733 No
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104506 No
Pátek Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov NE --- 104609 No
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Cyklo MIRA Lukov --- 104494 No
Pecha Karel M 1955 CZE 60-64 Old iron crab NE --- 104692 No
Peškař Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Brdonoš NE --- 104675 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104738 No
Plavec Vítězslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 104648 No
Podzimek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 PRIA NE --- 104696 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 104485 No
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 45-49 OKaFi NE --- 104611 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 104448 No
Popovič Miloslav M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104781 No
Prášek Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 SC DC --- 104445 No
Prazdny Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 104690 No
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž NE --- 104465 No
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 104501 No
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104685 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 25-29 Nymburk NE --- 104625 No
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 104641 No
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice NE --- 104761 No
ROHEL Břetislav M 1967 CZE 50-54 inTrener.cz NE --- 104709 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN ANO --- 104769 No
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 104816 No
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 55-59 X-team BaNo NE --- 104613 No
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 104526 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 CSC ČESKÝ BROD NE --- 104615 No
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104591 No
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104597 No
SOKOL LUKASZ M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY --- 104455 No
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104470 No
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 104795 No
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Coffee Racers --- 104514 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 104450 No
Suchodol Josef M 1967 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 104617 No
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 104504 No
Světinský Radek M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 104502 No
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 Kilpi Racing Team NE --- 104602 No
Šimeček Luděk M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 104471 No
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 104684 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 104698 No
Šodor Kristián M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- --- 104508 No
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 104482 No
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 104584 No
Štábl Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104599 No
Štábl Martin M 1986 CZE 30-34 Vranová Lhota NE --- 104600 No
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104757 No
Teufel Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104601 No
Thomas Hoffmann M 1985 DEU 30-34 Team Outfit im Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. NE --- 104737 No
Trubelík Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 104824 No
Ungerman Tonda M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 104567 No
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 104435 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 104626 No
Vanis Zdenek M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kajika muchy NE --- 104607 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 104438 No
Velčovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104518 No
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser NE --- 104718 No
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team NE --- 104651 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 104511 No
Vrábel Jozef M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice ANO --- 104794 No
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 104751 No
Wijas Andrzej M 1984 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 104587 No
Wypych Arkadiusz M 1978 POL 40-44 Tri Aktywny Piotrków NE --- 104828 No
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 35-39 Sportservis Bratislava --- 104512 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 104505 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TTS Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 104708 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 104656 No
ZOLTÁN RETEK M 1969 HUN 45-49 12:08 NE --- 104787 No

187 registered racers
>