CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adámková Eliška F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102904 Yes
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK NE --- 102387 Yes
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Kadaň NE --- 102453 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103966 Yes
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos NE --- 103983 Yes
Antosiak Tomasz M 1981 POL 35-39 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102873 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102306 Yes
Bajer Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102759 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102586 Yes
Bareš Michal M 1959 CZE 55-59 Kerberos NE --- 102811 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102706 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 102725 Yes
Bartoš Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102651 Yes
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102645 Yes
Bednář Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102582 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 103941 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102613 Yes
Benda Lubor M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 102710 Yes
Benedova Lenka F 1985 CZE 30-34 SK SRCH NE --- 104035 Yes
Beneš Daniel M 1969 CZE 45-49 silvini madshus team ANO --- 102907 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 102319 Yes
Beránek Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 CrossFit Pardubice ANO --- 103978 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 102437 Yes
Bernášek Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Osmaci.cz ANO --- 102766 Yes
Bezpalec Marek M 1995 CZE 18-24 Blázni z Bellu ANO --- 104023 Yes
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 102682 Yes
Bílek Marek M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102440 Yes
Bilský Branislav M 1990 SVK 25-29 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102474 Yes
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Chrudim NE --- 102642 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102565 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103932 Yes
Blatník Josef M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102718 Yes
Boček Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102874 Yes
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102620 Yes
borecky Ladislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104292 Yes
Bouda Zbynek M 1969 CHE 45-49 --- NE --- 102789 Yes
Bouma jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 102638 Yes
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102934 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102622 Yes
Brožina Vít M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102806 Yes
Břečka Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102918 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav M 1974 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 102536 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102455 Yes
Burachovicova Martina F 1979 CZE 35-39 Známka Punku ANO --- 102448 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín NE --- 102762 Yes
Burian Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 102860 Yes
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102479 Yes
Buša Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102837 Yes
Bušek Milan M 1972 CZE 45-49 HB! NE --- 102822 Yes
Caizl Michal M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102928 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102304 Yes
Carda Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 102407 Yes
Ceral Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 102646 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102878 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102856 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 102392 Yes
Cipín Jiří M 1989 CZE 25-29 Haven team ANO --- 102669 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102465 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay NE --- 103987 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Superior Cyklofit Mitas team NE --- 102832 Yes
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102469 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102411 Yes
Cus Lubos M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102739 Yes
Cvrček Jiri M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104256 Yes
Czako Matúš M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 102443 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102393 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální NE --- 102862 Yes
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 Danovia Triatlon NE --- 104275 Yes
Čajda Daniel M 1992 CZE 25-29 Danovia Triatlon NE --- 104278 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102599 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102636 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103905 Yes
Čermák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102925 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon na růžovo NE --- 104260 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 104262 Yes
Černý Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104003 Yes
Červenková Lucie F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102518 Yes
Červený Miloš M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS BIKE TEAM NE --- 102817 Yes
Čížek Dušan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 103964 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady NE --- 104250 Yes
Čouza Robert M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103937 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 103924 Yes
Ded Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Spsvd jistebnice NE --- 104294 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102472 Yes
Diatka Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM NE --- 102379 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tria klub Poděbrady "A" NE --- 102610 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102606 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-44 Nordic Team NE --- 102624 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 102843 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 102844 Yes
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 25-29 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM NE --- 102511 Yes
Dostal Vaclav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Dostal Vaclav ANO --- 102721 Yes
Drahoš Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102923 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104305 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102551 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104249 Yes
Dugas Branislav M 1976 SVK 40-44 Adastra NE --- 102555 Yes
DUNDACEK Ondrej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon team Chrudim ANO --- 102690 Yes
Dušánek Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 JEŠTĚD SkyRace NE --- 102539 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 40-44 Nereus Žilina NE --- 102809 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103974 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102396 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102546 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102605 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102742 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 103939 Yes
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria klub Poděbrady ANO --- 104255 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 EKOL TEAM NE --- 102405 Yes
Erbs Lukas M 1985 CZE 30-34 Clonmel Triathlon club NE --- 102560 Yes
Ethell Andrew M 1967 GBR 50-54 Bike Centrum Olomouc NE --- 103971 Yes
Fait Tomas M 1988 CZE 30-34 Gradus s.r.o. NE --- 102487 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102580 Yes
Feda Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103936 Yes
Fiala Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Osika NE --- 103945 Yes
Fibiger Richard M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102812 Yes
Fic Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102473 Yes
Ficová Radka F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102570 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 103979 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102680 Yes
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102331 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102558 Yes
Fischer Rene M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102902 Yes
Fišerová Barbora F 1975 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102402 Yes
Fojtík Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102650 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 103990 Yes
FOLVARČÍK Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 ŠAK Chodov ANO --- 102584 Yes
Formánek David M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104287 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102496 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102547 Yes
Franěk Jan M 1998 CZE 18-24 TRI KLUB Příbram ANO --- 104007 Yes
frenn zaneta F 1981 CZE 35-39 Sk ocelaci ostrava ANO --- 102591 Yes
Gabzdil Jakub M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102531 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102865 Yes
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK ČNB NE --- 102409 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102429 Yes
Gebauer Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102847 Yes
Gebauer Marek M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mountaintime Felt Aropec NE --- 103958 Yes
Gerard Philippe M 1971 FRA 45-49 --- NE --- 103997 Yes
Goryczka Michal M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102717 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ SPARTAK Třebíč NE --- 102905 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 102457 Yes
Groh Lukas M 1991 CZE 25-29 Blahovka ANO --- 102927 Yes
GRÜNER Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102734 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Joskatel Team ANO --- 102704 Yes
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 25-29 TTT NE --- 103960 Yes
Hamouz Jakub M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102915 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mountaintime Felt Aropec NE --- 102571 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 102602 Yes
Hanzalík Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 104016 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102654 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103899 Yes
Haslam Richard M 1973 CZE 45-49 Statenice NE --- 102532 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE NE --- 102541 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár NE --- 103995 Yes
Havlíček David M 1986 CZE 30-34 Osmáci.cz ANO --- 102627 Yes
Havlík Milan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 103989 Yes
Havránek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102436 Yes
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! NE --- 102833 Yes
Henych Tomas M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102317 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 102825 Yes
Hladina Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 102879 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102376 Yes
Hlaváčová Silvia F 1995 CZE 18-24 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102675 Yes
Hlousková Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102489 Yes
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 Unisavers NE --- 102797 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102587 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102768 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavia NE --- 102805 Yes
Holba Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104032 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 102463 Yes
Holeksa Michael M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104149 Yes
Hollá Lindnerová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-44 DK bike-shop NE --- 102573 Yes
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102414 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 102502 Yes
Holý Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102885 Yes
Horák Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102731 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102753 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 102515 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 102312 Yes
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102794 Yes
Hoskovcová Žaneta F 1990 CZE 25-29 ChaBrusiči NE --- 102553 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102419 Yes
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102594 Yes
Hrabík Hynek M 1991 CZE 25-29 AC-Fit Řízci NE --- 102881 Yes
Hrabovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 RACERS NE --- 102375 Yes
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno NE --- 102836 Yes
Hrebicek Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Sokol Bechovice 2 ANO --- 102819 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS TEAM NE --- 102799 Yes
Hruška Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 AC Fit Řízci NE --- 102625 Yes
Hrůza Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 102634 Yes
Hucl Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 TriSki Horní Počernice NE --- 103925 Yes
Hudeček Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 VK Blesk ANO --- 102385 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 104264 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102906 Yes
Husánik Róbert M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102382 Yes
Chalabala Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102592 Yes
Charvát Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102655 Yes
Chládek Lubos M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104274 Yes
Chocholatý Petr M 1964 CZE 50-54 Nuanni ANO --- 102399 Yes
Chochole Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102615 Yes
Chocholouš Vít M 1964 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102664 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102895 Yes
Chovanec Michal M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103926 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 HOKN NE --- 102775 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS Team NE --- 102813 Yes
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá NE --- 102795 Yes
Jablonský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102540 Yes
Jacek Marciniak M 1977 POL 40-44 TMT / HBA NE --- 102470 Yes
Jadrníček Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Master Design ANO --- 103996 Yes
Jakeš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-34 Sygic Travel NE --- 102428 Yes
Jakubíček Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos NE --- 102814 Yes
Jalůvka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Jiří Team Ostrava NE --- 102528 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102434 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 102315 Yes
Jánský Václav M 1989 CZE 25-29 SRTG Praha ANO --- 102378 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102867 Yes
Jaroš Zbyšek M 1974 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103991 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kadaň NE --- 102574 Yes
Jedlička Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 102563 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM NE --- 102324 Yes
Jendryka Zbyněk M 1983 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102668 Yes
Jeníček Jan M 1999 CZE 18-24 TRI KLUB Příbram ANO --- 104018 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102432 Yes
Jílek Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102773 Yes
Jindřich Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102896 Yes
Jiránková Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102542 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104021 Yes
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN NE --- 102433 Yes
JOYEUX Francois M 1981 FRA 35-39 --- NE --- 102601 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 45-49 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102406 Yes
Kacerovská Jana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104150 Yes
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 103993 Yes
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102461 Yes
Kanocz Rastislav M 1977 CZE 40-44 profiq.cz NE --- 102778 Yes
Kaplan Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 102325 Yes
Karas Ladislav M 1989 CZE 25-29 3FIT NE --- 102914 Yes
Karásek Antonín M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102740 Yes
Karvánek Jiří M 1954 CZE 60-64 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 103938 Yes
Kašing Adam M 1990 CZE 25-29 Trojmiko ANO --- 102831 Yes
Kašpar Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-44 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 102425 Yes
Kavalírová Hana F 1975 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102685 Yes
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104252 Yes
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 102590 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102485 Yes
Keslová Světlana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102569 Yes
Kešner Adam M 1981 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102533 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 RSFK ANO --- 102834 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102765 Yes
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102808 Yes
Klika Milan M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104311 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 102421 Yes
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102641 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 103911 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO --- 102678 Yes
Kokoř Radek M 1966 CZE 50-54 EUROALARM NE --- 102744 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102686 Yes
Kolesár Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102835 Yes
Koliha Michael M 1989 CZE 25-29 SK babice ANO --- 102537 Yes
Kołodziej Mariusz M 1977 POL 40-44 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102886 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-34 SRTG Praha ANO --- 102445 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104027 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102561 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102687 Yes
Konvička Adam M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102404 Yes
Korcová Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102567 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102732 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 102772 Yes
Kostenecká Svietlana F 1979 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102635 Yes
Kosztyu Peter M 1958 CZE 60-64 Haná NE --- 102911 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 VK Slavia NE --- 103918 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malesice Running Freaks NE --- 102307 Yes
Kouba Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104031 Yes
Kouřimský Marek M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102422 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 102803 Yes
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape NE --- 102708 Yes
Kovařík Vít M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104283 No
Kožuch Vít M 1978 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 102513 Yes
Krajčová Marcela F 1986 CZE 30-34 LOKO Břeclav ANO --- 102478 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102714 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ Bizuterie JBC NE --- 102628 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102716 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 TJ Bžuterie JBC NE --- 102657 Yes
Krbec Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 100. Hard NE --- 102697 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102618 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 102779 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 102782 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102305 Yes
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 102715 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice NE --- 102848 Yes
Křístek Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 SAP NE --- 102621 Yes
Křížek Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103968 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 102548 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pivní strejc NE --- 102444 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104306 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 102416 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102500 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. NE --- 102871 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš M 1970 CZE 45-49 SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 103976 Yes
Kule Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pupkani ANO --- 102512 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno NE --- 102857 Yes
Kurečka Ondřej M 1989 CZE 25-29 TC Ouválek NE --- 102525 Yes
Kurka Vít M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 104296 Yes
Kutálek Michal M 1953 CZE 65-69 SPŠE Pardubice NE --- 102919 Yes
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 104253 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102449 Yes
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 KV Arena Team ANO --- 103928 Yes
Kynický Lukáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 Fitnessfreedom race team ANO --- 102711 Yes
KYNICKÝ Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102719 Yes
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun NE --- 102439 Yes
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102764 Yes
Lácha Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102743 Yes
Laketić Dejan M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102400 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing NE --- 102790 Yes
Lang Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 ŠAK Chodov NE --- 102760 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 103915 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102435 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102456 Yes
Lemberka Jakub M 1990 CZE 25-29 E.ON Triathlon Team NE --- 104267 No
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104001 Yes
Lerley Manfred M 1967 CHE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102327 Yes
Lesák Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 103904 Yes
Leśniak Karolina F 1983 POL 35-39 TMTeam NE --- 102816 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 102476 Yes
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 18-24 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 104004 Yes
Linhart Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102442 Yes
Linke Vítězslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 TTT NE --- 102517 Yes
Lísalová Jana F 1980 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 102826 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 102488 Yes
Liška Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102468 Yes
Lízner Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 BKČS ANO --- 104247 Yes
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 103961 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102828 Yes
Macko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 DHL IT Services ANO --- 102492 Yes
Macourkova Sava F 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102839 Yes
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102780 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102377 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104286 Yes
Machek Daniel M 1959 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 102662 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102383 Yes
Major Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS BIKE TEAM ANO --- 102870 Yes
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103929 Yes
Maliňák Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 ŠAK Chodov NE --- 102568 Yes
Malinský Petr M 1995 CZE 18-24 Bikestars Vrchlabí NE --- 103955 Yes
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 102460 Yes
Maly Oto M 1980 SVK 35-39 Stupavar NE --- 102913 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 102420 Yes
Mandát Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kerberos NE --- 104276 Yes
Mandok Petr M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102726 Yes
Mareš Daniel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102451 Yes
Martinek Ondrej M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102538 Yes
Masopust Ivan M 1958 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102626 Yes
Mašek Oldřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102595 Yes
Mašek Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102696 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102534 Yes
Matějka Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 Vienna Igels NE --- 104026 Yes
Matějovič Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102630 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 Baník Krásno NE --- 102755 Yes
Matek Ladislav M 1957 CZE 60-64 tenis měchenice NE --- 102781 Yes
Matucha Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 102807 Yes
Matyska Marek-Martin M 1993 CZE 25-29 Blahovka ANO --- 102926 Yes
Mazálková Šárka F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104002 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 102412 Yes
Medlík Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102424 Yes
Melo Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 102431 Yes
Merva Milan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Effective WAY NE --- 102930 Yes
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102384 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 102793 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102509 Yes
Michovský Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102550 Yes
Mikláš Ján M 1990 SVK 25-29 Sygic Travel NE --- 102394 Yes
Miková Šárka F 1970 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104251 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 103965 Yes
Mikulík Daniel M 1973 CZE 45-49 DR.A.CY. NE --- 102689 Yes
Mikyska Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102614 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny NE --- 102827 Yes
Minář Patrik M 1999 CZE 18-24 TJ Šumperk : Klub plaveckých sportů ANO --- 103930 Yes
Mitáš Radovan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 102720 Yes
Mladek Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103963 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102464 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104151 Yes
Molva František M 1994 CZE 18-24 SKI team VYSOČINA NE --- 103901 Yes
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102501 Yes
Mortimer Paul M 1975 GBR 40-44 --- ANO --- 102427 Yes
Mrázik Martin M 1984 SVK 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102661 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102328 Yes
Mrskoš Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102462 Yes
Müller Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 102493 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 102334 Yes
Myasnikov Igor M 1986 RUS 30-34 LICHNO NE --- 102700 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102619 Yes
Nagy Miroslav M 1981 SVK 35-39 Matfyz NE --- 102810 Yes
Návrat Radan M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102545 Yes
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team NE --- 102303 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103948 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo M 1975 CZE 40-44 N-MED team NE --- 104258 Yes
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pardubice NE --- 104299 No
Neoral Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102471 Yes
Nespor Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 runKanice NE --- 102891 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 102770 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102499 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 102299 Yes
Novák Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DOBRUŠKA NE --- 102300 Yes
Novák Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102481 Yes
Novák Vilém M 1983 CZE 35-39 KZ Iron 21 NE --- 102564 Yes
Novohradský David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Wunderman NE --- 102883 Yes
Novota Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 TT Tálín NE --- 102637 Yes
Novotný Lubomír M 1978 CZE 40-44 Usk akademik Cheb NE --- 102486 Yes
Novotný Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102845 Yes
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102900 Yes
Nový Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102644 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 TKMB NE --- 103952 Yes
Nowara Andrzej M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 102798 Yes
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava ANO --- 102688 Yes
Odehnalova Romana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104297 Yes
Odehnalová Ludmila F 1986 CZE 30-34 Synthon sport society NE --- 104314 Yes
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 Witte Bike Team NE --- 102507 Yes
Odložilová Andrea F 1989 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 102497 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102506 Yes
Ondruš Miroslav M 1962 SVK 55-59 maraton.bike NE --- 102410 Yes
Opatrný Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102490 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 #SimplyGIGA NE --- 102800 Yes
Opletal Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 102858 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102544 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 102679 Yes
Otepka Igor M 1963 SVK 55-59 --- NE --- 102677 Yes
Pacheco Edinson M 1983 COL 35-39 Reparada Bikes NE --- 102796 Yes
Paleček Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103946 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 103914 Yes
Papajová Lenka F 1974 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 103906 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102694 Yes
Parmová Adéla F 1990 CZE 25-29 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102447 Yes
Pásek Karel M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 104012 Yes
Paštika Jiří M 1965 CZE 50-54 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 102917 Yes
Paták Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102861 Yes
Pátek František M 1969 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 102846 Yes
Pavel Michal M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Fit řízci NE --- 102484 Yes
Pavelec Vit M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104022 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102452 Yes
Pavlíček Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovice Brod B NE --- 103942 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 102556 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 103959 Yes
Pawel Ginalski M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 104011 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 102585 Yes
Pečinka Libor M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102329 Yes
Pekárek Milan M 1965 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102391 Yes
Pelikán Ivan M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 102572 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 102535 Yes
Pešta Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Alset racing team NE --- 102676 Yes
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102746 Yes
Petrušková Marcela F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 102608 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon team ANO --- 104298 Yes
Pícha Ondřej M 1990 CZE 25-29 SK FUGA ANO --- 102459 Yes
Píchová Karolína F 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga NE --- 102519 Yes
Pilař Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB NE --- 102649 Yes
Pilecký Ondřej M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 104268 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102301 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102695 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102418 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102737 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102467 Yes
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 102417 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102352 Yes
Pojman Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 pernštejn tým pardubice NE --- 103909 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102666 Yes
Pokorný Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102684 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Drnovice NE --- 102774 Yes
Poláček Kamil M 1981 CZE 35-39 Folksofie NE --- 104279 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102516 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team NE --- 102758 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102522 Yes
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102381 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 MIKA TRAINING NE --- 102751 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad NE --- 102712 Yes
Prášek Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 SCDC NE --- 102693 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103940 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102521 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102526 Yes
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102527 Yes
Procházka Jan M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102583 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 102916 Yes
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102581 Yes
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103957 Yes
Prštický Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102318 Yes
Pšenička Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým NE --- 104257 Yes
Pšeničková Veronika F 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 104229 Yes
Ptáček Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 CzechTRI K.Team ANO --- 104272 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos NE --- 102815 Yes
Radil Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102754 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104254 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 102458 Yes
Rakovič Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102552 Yes
Ratkovsky Peter M 1966 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 102920 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT Pardubice NE --- 102868 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport ANO --- 104293 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102692 Yes
Richter Martin M 1960 CZE 55-59 Chrudim NE --- 102855 Yes
Roman Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan NE --- 102643 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP NE --- 102430 Yes
Rožek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 103913 Yes
Rubesova Martina F 1988 CZE 30-34 TK Start Praha NE --- 102924 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102559 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103988 Yes
Rusek Ondřej M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102603 Yes
Ryashko Boris M 1974 RUS 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104277 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102756 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102390 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102722 Yes
Řehák Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102397 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN NE --- 102520 Yes
Řepecký Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102529 Yes
Řípa Milan M 1948 CZE 70-74 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. NE --- 102699 Yes
Sajdl Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 103902 Yes
Samková Nikola F 1988 CZE 30-34 TTT ANO --- 102524 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102728 Yes
Saska Josef M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103972 Yes
SATAVA Alois M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102882 Yes
Sedláček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 Revnice NE --- 102838 Yes
Seifert Václav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Slavia Liberec plavání NE --- 104282 Yes
Semsej Matej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šemo PraBA NE --- 102320 Yes
Scheuer Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální ANO --- 102370 Yes
Schmidt Milan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Tefi-Tex NE --- 102932 Yes
Schvachová Stanislava F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102598 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102423 Yes
Simun Peter M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102589 Yes
Sirotnak Jozef M 1985 SVK 30-34 Instarea NE --- 104290 Yes
Skála Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102321 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 CSC ČESKÝ BROD NE --- 104034 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102899 Yes
Sládeček Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 HAGA Pardubice NE --- 104291 Yes
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102631 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102491 Yes
Slezák Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 104271 Yes
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 102505 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102683 Yes
Smékalová Jitka F 1980 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102562 Yes
Smetana Cenek M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 103944 Yes
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 45-49 #SimplyGIGA NE --- 102802 Yes
Sobota Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pupkani KV NE --- 102659 Yes
Sochor Milan M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice ANO --- 102864 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 25-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. NE --- 102901 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tria klub Poděbrady "C" NE --- 102705 Yes
Srubek Libor M 1979 CZE 35-39 Profibaustoffe NE --- 102629 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104005 Yes
Stach Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zentiva Praha NE --- 102314 Yes
Staník Pavel M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104017 Yes
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 Ostravice ANO --- 102446 Yes
Staňková Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102632 Yes
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 Aspot NE --- 103907 Yes
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102530 Yes
Stepanek Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 LO Vrsovice NE --- 104038 Yes
Stibor Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103956 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102495 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102792 Yes
Strachovsky Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102791 Yes
Straňák Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bike & Run Team Stará Paka ANO --- 104263 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102311 Yes
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB NE --- 103969 Yes
Strnad Ondřej M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 103981 Yes
Studená Michaela F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103950 Yes
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102830 Yes
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102776 Yes
Studený Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103951 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav M 1974 CZE 40-44 Outdoor Challenge NE --- 102656 Yes
Sumpich Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga ANO --- 102787 Yes
Suruvka Kamil M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 102665 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 CYKLOADAM RACING NE --- 102557 Yes
Sýkorová Anna F 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102380 Yes
Syneček Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102727 Yes
Šadkova Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 Kilpi team ANO --- 102578 Yes
Šafařík Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103910 Yes
Šalmík Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102403 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 102648 Yes
Šereda Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102894 Yes
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 102322 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 102450 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-44 eTriatlon ANO --- 102604 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102310 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102771 Yes
Šiška Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102749 Yes
Šiška Otakar M 1982 CZE 35-39 No Future ANO --- 102931 Yes
Škabla Peter M 1990 CZE 25-29 CFDsupport NE --- 102398 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102482 Yes
Škurek Viktor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 102466 Yes
Šlapová Hana F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102386 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102369 Yes
Šlegr Kamil M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krleš NE --- 104010 Yes
Šodor Kristián M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 102713 Yes
Šollar Richard M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104273 Yes
Šperl Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102701 Yes
Šroll Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO NE --- 102483 Yes
Štábl Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104265 Yes
Štábl Martin M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104270 Yes
Štefan Radim M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102302 Yes
Štefanič Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Diana Sport NE --- 102897 Yes
Štefanička Juraj M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102415 Yes
Štefaničová Hana F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triklub Příbram NE --- 102898 Yes
Štefík Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102840 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Open Cycling Academy ANO --- 102316 Yes
Štěpán Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 Ještěd Skyrace NE --- 102729 Yes
Štěpánek František M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102368 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102842 Yes
Števanka Ladislav M 1982 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 104019 Yes
Štíbr David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Alset racing team NE --- 102670 Yes
Štrof Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102600 Yes
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 102829 Yes
Šůcha Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 321start NE --- 103986 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team NE --- 102597 Yes
Šusta Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dive Park Leštinka NE --- 104308 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov NE --- 102395 Yes
Šustr Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 Alset racing team NE --- 102660 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila ANO --- 104015 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102623 Yes
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR - Tri Team Litomyšl NE --- 102724 Yes
Švihlík Martin M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTT NE --- 102702 Yes
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 65-69 BK Louny NE --- 102801 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102309 Yes
Tesar Antonin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Atelier27307 ANO --- 103947 Yes
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 103900 Yes
Tolar Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102672 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 102777 Yes
Topinková Barbora F 1979 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102554 Yes
Triska Martin M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102709 Yes
Trnka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mizuno Czech NE --- 102566 Yes
Trojan Patrik M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104307 Yes
Trojek Jakub M 1984 CZE 30-34 Trojmiko NE --- 102824 Yes
Trunkat Michal M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102851 Yes
Tucek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 Silvini Madshus Team NE --- 102820 Yes
Tvrdík Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Befit club NE --- 102441 Yes
Tvrz Lukas M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 104259 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102388 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 102653 Yes
Uhlíř Michal M 1992 CZE 25-29 Run Like SAP ANO --- 102788 Yes
Uhlíř Karel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102841 Yes
Uhlíř Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104020 Yes
Urbančík Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102401 Yes
Vacek Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Wunderman NE --- 104285 No
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102850 Yes
Vácha Ondřej M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102658 Yes
Vais David M 1989 CZE 25-29 Mika training NE --- 104280 Yes
Valach Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104036 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 102852 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1951 CZE 65-69 TCV Jindřichův Hradec ANO --- 102908 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 103898 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102872 Yes
Vaňuš Jozef M 1978 SVK 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102757 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102579 Yes
Vastl Oldřich M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102903 Yes
Vavruška Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team NE --- 102508 Yes
Vecko Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102921 Yes
Venerová Lenka F 1986 CZE 30-34 Alfa Tri Team ANO --- 102785 Yes
Venhoda Jiri M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Nuevo Chrlenov NE --- 104013 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 102652 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L ANO --- 102408 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava NE --- 102498 Yes
Veselý Lukáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 CSC Český Brod NE --- 102494 Yes
Vičan Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102543 Yes
Vintera Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 AHA Vyškov ANO --- 104143 Yes
Vlach Boris M 1973 CZE 45-49 AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE z.s. NE --- 102784 Yes
Vlček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 E-triatlon NE --- 102736 Yes
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102752 Yes
Vlk Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104029 Yes
Vodička David M 1994 CZE 18-24 SDH Svatobořice ANO --- 102611 Yes
Vognič Bruno M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102875 Yes
Vokroj Alexandr M 1977 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102454 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání ANO --- 102296 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102298 Yes
Votava Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 Mika training/Trimoto NE --- 102593 Yes
Vozenilek Josef M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 104312 Yes
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 104269 Yes
Vykoukal Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 SK HOOCHACHOS ANO --- 102612 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102504 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102596 Yes
Weiman Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102647 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 SCDC NE --- 102617 Yes
Wiedermann Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102703 Yes
Wolný Rostislav M 1984 CZE 30-34 Sygic Travel ANO --- 102477 Yes
Zahumensky Martin M 1979 SVK 35-39 Instarea NE --- 102707 Yes
Zajíček Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102475 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102821 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 102671 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102767 Yes
Zatloukalová Renata F 1977 CZE 40-44 SAK Chodov NE --- 102640 Yes
Zelený David M 1976 CZE 40-44 SKR Sports Team ANO --- 102510 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 102523 Yes
Zeman David M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102426 Yes
Zeman Václav M 1984 CZE 30-34 Bell NE --- 102480 Yes
Zeman Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102514 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102763 Yes
Zeman Jiří M 1956 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 103973 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103977 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102786 Yes
Zezulka Dušan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102389 Yes
Zikmund Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 102438 Yes
Zlatuška Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104288 Yes
Zón Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104248 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102884 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 Borci zdar! NE --- 102681 Yes
Zvonař Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102933 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT NE --- 102804 Yes
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102922 Yes

700 registered racers
>