KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - DĚTI

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bubeník Jiří M 2003 CZE 14-15 SRTG Most --- 108194 No
Cadkova Agata F 2005 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 117365 No
Csápai Šimon M 2013 CZE 0-6 TRIKV --- 116362 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116904 No
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 114375 No
Hanek Adam M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 117186 No
HANKOVÁ Eliška F 2013 CZE 0-6 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 117187 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 117280 No
Homola Jakub M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117129 No
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 117295 No
Chmátalová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 117297 No
Jungmannová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 116830 No
Kabeláková Lucie F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 117184 No
Kašpar Jakub M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 116281 No
Kejřová Markéta F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 116961 Yes
Kejřová Lucie F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 116962 Yes
Kostlán Robert M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117130 No
Kritzbach Matěj M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 117094 No
Kučera Robert M 2006 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 117034 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 117035 No
Kutílková Adéla F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 117157 No
LANGHAMMEROVÁ Ella F 2013 CZE 0-6 MS Paraplicko --- 110967 No
Liška Martin M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115064 Yes
Liška Petr M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115065 Yes
Mrkva Jakub M 2013 CZE 0-6 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 116965 No
Němcová Kristýna F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116999 No
Němec Matyáš M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 117002 No
Peřinová Eliška F 2007 CZE 10-11 X-team BaNo --- 116929 No
Peřinová Zuzana F 2005 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 116933 No
Peřinová Anna F 2005 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 116931 No
Rousová Emma F 2005 CZE 12-13 KRK Litoměřice --- 111542 No
Sýkora Jakub M 2010 CZE 8 Párek v rohlíku --- 117021 Yes
Sýkorová Zuzana F 2013 CZE 0-6 Párek v rohlíku --- 117022 Yes
Šamberger Adam M 2012 CZE 0-6 AK Most --- 117093 No
Šiška Adam M 2011 CZE 7 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117040 No
Šiška Matěj M 2008 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117131 No
Špalek Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 117314 No
Tomas Cristian M 2010 CZE 8 Triatlet k. Vary --- 116440 No
Tomáš Martin M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet k. Vary --- 116441 No
Turčanová Julie F 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 117152 Yes
Visentin Mikołaj M 2008 POL 10-11 TMT --- 104352 No

41 registered racers
>