KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - CLASSIC

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Augusta Filip M 1990 CZE 20-29 MMB Třebenice --- 116976 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 115811 Yes
Bednářová Kristýna F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 108140 No
Brantlová Jana F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 115562 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111207 Yes
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIKV --- 116134 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104208 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104243 Yes
Děrglová Čerňanská Eliška F 1989 CZE 20-29 K3-atlon Team Litvínov --- 111147 Yes
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 104153 Yes
Eberl Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 X-team BaNo --- 115950 No
Enrico Mombasa M 1980 DEU 30-39 #peacerunner --- 104982 No
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 triexpert --- 104754 No
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 40-49 Neplavci TP --- 116478 Yes
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 111285 No
Flak David M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116952 No
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM --- 114949 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 104301 Yes
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104388 Yes
Grbavčic David M 1986 CZE 30-39 Roudnice nad Labem --- 104923 No
Hajdur Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 NORTH CZECH RUNNERS --- 104194 Yes
Hájek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 auto I.S.R. --- 116653 No
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115401 No
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 116357 Yes
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 115780 Yes
Chren Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 115778 No
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117019 No
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 116837 No
Kadlečík Pavel M 1988 CZE 30-39 ElabTeam --- 110262 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 108668 No
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115813 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104825 Yes
Kouba Daniel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114936 No
Kozlová Radka F 1977 CZE 40-49 Surrealisti v tílku --- 104289 No
Krajíček Pavel M 1985 CZE Relay --- --- 114835 Yes
Krištof Štěpán M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115808 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-29 CZEllenges --- 104189 Yes
Kříž Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 RT --- 117018 No
Kubíčková Blanka F 1973 CZE 40-49 Fanklub Jana Kubíčka --- 116197 No
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116893 Yes
Kuklová Květa F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116735 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 115226 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115066 Yes
Louda Zdeněk M 1985 CZE 30-39 Surflife team --- 116838 Yes
Macháček Tomáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116525 No
Martínek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 116594 Yes
Matoušek Luboš M 1989 CZE Relay Mattoni Free Run --- 111005 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 107547 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 105537 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116309 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 116406 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104175 No
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 115290 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 106395 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 116006 No
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Usk Akademik Cheb --- 110994 Yes
slávie Karel Kaška M 1971 CZE Relay --- --- 115528 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115846 Yes
Sopoušková Mariana F 1988 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 117225 No
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105396 Yes
Soukup Radek M 1982 CZE 30-39 Surflife team --- 116805 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116130 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111868 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE bike team --- 115962 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Surflife team --- 116806 Yes
Šůcha Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115198 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 Forrest Gump team --- 111014 No
Teplík Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115904 Yes
Urban Michal M 1985 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 117231 No
Vacek Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 20-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116526 No
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116221 Yes
Vargová Pavlína F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116797 No
Veber Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104389 No
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 116963 No
Veselý Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun --- 108759 Yes
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116238 Yes
Vorel Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116800 No
Voska Jiří M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 117118 No
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 115773 No

79 registered racers
>