KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - DĚTI

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Atanasov Christian 0582 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 110781 No
Atanasov Alexandr M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110782 No
Atanasov Alexandr 0583 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110878 No
Bartoš Antonín 0539 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Lamači skal --- 110868 No
Bartoš Vojtěch 0538 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Lamači skal --- 110896 No
Bartovský Tomáš 506 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110902 No
Barvíková Kateřina 0581 F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110874 No
Bauštein Jakub 0577 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 108921 Yes
Bedenk Václav M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 108923 Yes
Bican Matěj 507 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 110910 No
BICAN Vojta 0508 M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110870 No
Bönisch Antonín 0537 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 110886 No
Bönischová Adéla 0536 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. --- 110897 No
BOUDOVÁ Alžběta 0561 F 2015 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110881 No
Brabec Filip 0552 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 110888 No
CANDRA Tomáš 511 M 2004 CZE 14-15 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 108865 Yes
DALECKÁ Eliška 0510 F 2015 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110883 No
Děbnár Josef 575 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 110904 No
Flanderka Aleš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104355 Yes
GREEN Sasha 0562 F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110877 No
Hamata Lukáš 532 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 110903 No
Hesterini Jan 0540 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110659 Yes
Holanová Anděla 501 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Symbio+ CE Energy --- 110562 Yes
Chovancová Markéta F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 104877 No
Chovanec Petr 523 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 104876 No
Jarošová Karolína 572 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 110600 No
Jarošová Eliška 0573 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport --- 110601 No
Jiřík Adam 563 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104356 Yes
Jurek Tomáš 0546 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 110885 No
KASANDA Tomáš 0547 M 2011 CZE 7 HC VERVA --- 110891 No
Kasandová Tereza 0550 F 2007 CZE 10-11 AK Litvínov --- 110898 No
Kejřová Lucie 0528 F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110510 Yes
Kejřová Markéta 0529 F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110511 Yes
Kopřiva Vít 0513 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 108991 Yes
Koutecká Natálka 0574 F 2011 CZE 7 Cyklokroužek Žatec --- 105094 No
kovář toník 0527 M 2011 CZE 7 Diana Sport --- 110499 No
Kovář Jan 0526 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 110498 No
Kövešlygety Sofie 0502 F 2013 CZE 0-6 Klub cystické fibrózy --- 110720 No
Kövešlygety Šimon 0503 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Říčany a Radošovice --- 110721 No
Krejčí Eliáš 0555 M 2014 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 110788 No
Krůtová Eliška 509 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 110911 No
KUČERA Dominik 553 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 110901 No
KUDRNOVÁ Anička 0564 F 2011 CZE 7 endurainig --- 110867 No
LANGHAMMEROVÁ Ella 0560 F 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110871 No
Liška Martin 0568 M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110890 No
Liška Petr 0569 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110900 No
Los Antonín 0518 M 2011 CZE 7 SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem/Bicykl Kříž team Ústí nad Labem --- 110778 No
Los Jáchym 0520 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110779 No
Losová Maya 519 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem/Bicykl Kříž team Ústí nad Labem --- 110777 No
Maštalířský Matěj 522 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 104957 No
Nádaský Matyáš 0566 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ VTŽ Chomutov --- 110558 Yes
Nádaský Tobiáš 0567 M 2011 CZE 7 TJ VTŽ Chomutov --- 110559 Yes
Němec Lukáš 524 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 110160 No
NEUMANN Albert 576 M 2005 CZE 12-13 ASK Děčín --- 110905 No
Novák Josef 517 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110906 No
PAVLÍK Přemek 0579 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110875 No
PAVLÍK Tobiáš 0578 M 2011 CZE 7 KOB Litvínov --- 110895 No
Petrlíková Valérie 0580 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 108553 Yes
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110130 No
Procházka Matěj 535 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 110907 No
PŘIBILOVÁ Barbora 0587 F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110873 No
PŘIBILOVÁ Markéta 0586 F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110880 No
Rezek Tobiáš 0549 M 2014 CZE 0-6 Kona Cycling Point --- 108953 No
Rezková Natálie 0548 F 2011 CZE 7 Kona Cycling Point --- 108952 No
Rež Adam 525 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104357 Yes
Řimnáč Jakub 551 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 110159 No
Salvet Martin 521 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104358 Yes
Sebránek Prokop 0565 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Bicykl Kříž tým Ústí nad Labem --- 110670 Yes
SEMENYŠÍN Daniel 0534 M 2011 CZE 7 --- --- 110889 No
SEMENYŠÍNOVÁ Šárka 0533 F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110876 No
Smíšková Sára 545 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKP judo Most --- 106374 Yes
SOLDÁKOVÁ Tereza 571 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 110908 No
Soukup Matouš 0557 M 2013 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 110787 No
Soukupová Edita 0556 F 2010 CZE 8 Jeřabinka --- 110786 No
SVOBODOVÁ Elen 0514 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Triatlet K Vary --- 110866 No
Sýkora Jakub 0584 M 2010 CZE 8 Beru to jako trénink --- 110692 No
Sýkorová Zuzana 0585 F 2013 CZE 0-6 Těším se na závod --- 110693 No
Šípková Nela 0554 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 105024 Yes
Štolba Šimon 0544 M 2012 CZE 0-6 HC Verva Litvínov --- 110872 No
Štolba Matěj 0543 M 2010 CZE 8 Potapěči Uhlomost Most --- 110887 No
Tomáš Cristian 0559 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 110884 No
Tomáš Martin 0558 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 110899 No
Trefný Alex 0541 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 110768 No
Trefný Viktor 0542 M 2013 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 110769 No
Vesecká Sarah F 2010 CZE 8 Pankration gym --- 104411 Yes
Vesecká Nicol 570 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Tri klub Příbram --- 104410 Yes
VESELÁ Stella 0504 F 2011 CZE 7 --- --- 110892 No
VESELÁ Karina 505 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 110909 No
VITÁSEK Lukáš 0512 M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110869 No
VONDRA Maxmilián 0516 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 110893 No
VONDROVÁ Denisa 0515 F 2015 CZE 0-6 --- --- 110882 No
WALPEROVÁ Magdaléna 0531 F 2013 CZE 0-6 Jeřabinka --- 110879 No
WALTEROVÁ Alžběta 0530 F 2010 CZE 8 Jeřabinka --- 110894 No

93 registered racers
>