KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
406 406 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110832 No
376 376 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110833 No
378 378 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110834 No
359 359 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110835 No
355 355 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110836 No
379 379 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110837 No
409 409 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110838 No
307 307 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110839 No
371 371 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110840 No
390 390 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 110841 No
ADAMEC Radek 0319 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110856 No
Andrlová Veronika 0327 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Kerberos --- 108897 Yes
Aron David M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104563 No
Áron Dominik M 1993 SVK 20-29 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 104348 Yes
Balada Ivo M 1989 CZE 20-29 Diversity Beasts --- 105230 Yes
Bartošek Martin M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104399 No
Barvínek Jakub 0338 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110254 Yes
Baum Hans-Juergen 0323 M 1958 GER 60+ run + fun Kulmbach --- 105456 Yes
Bednarský Václav 0416 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 109099 No
Beer Werdan Pavel 0388 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Happy New Beer --- 104985 Yes
Benčová Renáta 0332 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108365 Yes
Bonk Roman 0360 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Tri klub Příbram --- 110727 No
Bublová Naďa F 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop team Teplice --- 104392 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 105430 No
Cibulková Lenka 0402 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 110859 No
Czako Matúš 0385 M 1988 SVK 30-39 SMTA Nitra --- 105900 Yes
Čermák Jan 0405 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110862 No
Döme Radek 0325 M 1988 CZE 30-39 BKČS --- 104164 Yes
Douša Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108559 No
Dudák Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-39 Restaurace Baarovka --- 105232 No
DUDEK Michal 0387 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Patria --- 110855 No
Dudová Veronika 0351 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104156 Yes
Dvořák Jan 0390 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice --- 108372 Yes
Ekl Tomas 0366 M 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110852 No
Fencl Marek 0379 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Survival Sports --- 105367 Yes
Fiala Miloš 0394 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Onanyboys --- 110653 No
Fic Martin 0408 M 1974 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 110538 Yes
Ficová Radka 0409 F 1973 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 110537 Yes
Fojkes Radim 0316 M 1972 CZE 40-49 KPM --- 104861 Yes
Foršt Pavel 0400 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105210 Yes
Ginzel Petr 0359 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 104300 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš 0349 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104245 No
Goj Tomáš 0352 M 1997 CZE 20-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 110664 No
Hahn Hana 0358 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 110572 Yes
Haišman Radek M 2000 CZE 18-19 Hopman Team --- 105638 No
Hájek Jaroslav 0407 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 110515 Yes
Háková Kateřina 0375 F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 104202 Yes
Hampl Filip 0367 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Koloshop Team --- 105088 Yes
Hampl Ondřej 0368 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Glassman TT --- 105089 Yes
Hornát Milan 0350 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104154 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 105556 Yes
Chapman Andrew M 1970 GBR 40-49 Individual --- 105144 No
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Imagement --- 110250 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 0315 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104173 Yes
Jančovič Martin 0376 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105739 Yes
Jandurová Klára 0374 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104363 Yes
Janků Lukáš 0328 M 1987 CZE 30-39 pepebike.cz --- 110528 Yes
Ječmen Petr 0331 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104872 Yes
Jiřičková Marie 0346 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Liberec --- 104351 Yes
Joachymstál Vít 0344 M 1981 CZE 30-39 ZajKo Team --- 108907 Yes
Kačírek Gustav 0380 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 108926 No
Karhan Michal 0378 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 104424 Yes
Kesl Jiří 0386 M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 110853 No
Kočí Ivan 0310 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Floratex team Chomutov --- 105252 Yes
Kochmann Tomáš 0371 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110602 Yes
Kokoř Radek 0306 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 110274 Yes
Korec Martin M 1960 CZE 50-59 Koloshop team teplice --- 104400 No
Korecký Štěpán 0414 M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104367 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš 0343 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Cyklokroužek Žatec --- 105093 Yes
Kovařík Vít 0363 M 1986 CZE 30-39 CykloVape --- 109096 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 0398 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 105284 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 0397 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Pardubice --- 105282 Yes
Kubeš Jan 0347 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team - Hamrman --- 105397 Yes
Kučera Jiří 0348 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Adrenalin Race --- 104350 Yes
Kufa Jan 0330 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104871 Yes
Kucharczyk Lukáš 0364 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Gestamp --- 105783 Yes
Lacina Jiri 0320 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108894 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 0342 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110860 No
Linet Pavel 0303 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sportareál Klíny --- 110652 Yes
Lipowski Kamil 0318 M 1971 CZE 40-49 KPM Hrádek --- 104926 Yes
Liška Jan 0393 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 104572 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 104639 No
Lišková Barbora 0304 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104353 Yes
Lukeš Michal 0309 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Nevix team --- 105197 Yes
Mačenková Karolína 0326 F 1989 CZE 20-29 Běžecký klub České spořitelny --- 104166 Yes
Mareš Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 SJB --- 104912 Yes
Mathy Jan 0362 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104378 No
Maurer Wolfram 0324 M 1967 GER 50-59 Fit and Fun Kulmbach --- 109095 Yes
Meinl Emil 0308 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Nevix team --- 105196 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105020 No
Minář Patrik 0404 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Šumperk --- 108927 No
Minx Mojmír 0399 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105209 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 PCKL --- 108715 Yes
Nejdlová Valérie 0322 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104354 Yes
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 107663 No
Novák Jakub 0307 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104742 Yes
Odl Jakub 0396 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Witte Bike Team --- 105053 Yes
Oros Ladislav 0353 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Super Stars Most --- 110158 Yes
Ožanová Zuzana F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104785 Yes
Panitz Erich 0361 M 1985 CZE 30-39 SRTG Most --- 105233 Yes
Pánková Jana 0356 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 110575 Yes
Paparega Jan 0302 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110617 Yes
Paul Vojtěch 0345 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 106347 Yes
Peřinka Filip 0373 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 105201 Yes
Pfeffer Karel 0382 M 1991 CZE 20-29 etriatlon team --- 110104 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk 0381 M 1974 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 110857 No
Polan Luboš 0355 M 1962 CZE 50-59 CKKV Praha --- 108177 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104416 Yes
Pros Vladimír 0365 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105385 Yes
PŘIBIL Tomáš 0384 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Hladová kola Litvínov --- 110858 No
Pýcha Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 Na jedno --- 110747 No
Pýchová Petra 0410 F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110864 No
Reindl Michal 0317 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105752 Yes
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 105724 No
Rendl Josef 0391 M 1976 CZE 40-49 tj packa praha --- 108677 Yes
Reshtenko Alexey M 1977 RUS 40-49 Individuální --- 104408 Yes
Rezek Petr 0389 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 105146 Yes
Riedl Lukáš 0415 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Louny --- 110863 No
Richter Lukáš 0321 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104170 Yes
Rovenský Jan 0377 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105977 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105412 Yes
Sauer Jan 0406 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 104522 Yes
Schmidt Michal 0335 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104805 Yes
Schnidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman team Žatec --- 104218 No
Skalička Jan 0334 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 105861 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 0312 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 110854 No
Sliwka Veslav M 1950 CZE 60+ --- --- 104907 No
Smíšek Tomáš 0336 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Most --- 106344 Yes
Souček Jiří 0339 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 104200 Yes
Springle Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105106 No
Stehlíková Radka 0357 F 1974 CZE 40-49 Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 110574 Yes
Student Martin 0301 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105141 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 0305 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110561 Yes
Ščepán Jan 0333 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Diversity Beasts --- 105234 Yes
Šípka Roman 0337 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105023 Yes
Šlapová Hana 0395 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105054 Yes
Šubrt David 0370 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 110642 No
ŠULCOVÁ Eliška 0401 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Bicykl Kříž team --- 110861 No
Švéda Martin 0383 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Minigolf club Novodvorská --- 105554 Yes
Tindel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Polabská Ciclismo --- 105253 Yes
Turčová Adéla 0411 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110865 No
Urban Filip 0392 M 1998 CZE 20-29 SKJ Žatec --- 105113 Yes
Urban Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 105595 No
Válek Václav 0403 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110776 No
Valentová Veronika F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104210 No
Vávra Tomáš 0413 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 110289 No
Vesecká Renáta 0340 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 104409 Yes
Vesecký Jiří 0341 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 104412 Yes
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš 0354 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Tři Klub Příbram --- 110155 No
Veverka Václav 0329 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Most --- 104160 Yes
Vydra Jan 0311 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Inlife Cycling Team --- 105203 Yes
Zelenák Dušan 0412 M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 105546 No
Zeman Zbyšek 0369 M 1969 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 105912 No
Zoubek Daniel 0314 M 1967 CZE 50-59 KPM --- 110554 Yes
Žitný Karel 0372 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104337 Yes

155 registered racers
>