KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104333 No
Beránek Ladislav M 1991 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 104335 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Pacák Praha C --- 104198 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104207 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 104209 No
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104242 No
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104322 No
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104309 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104310 No
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104204 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104223 No
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104240 No
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104330 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104323 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 104216 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104319 No
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Individuální --- 104238 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104199 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104338 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104177 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 104232 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104364 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 ČSOB Na Zdraví --- 104172 Yes
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 45-49 Meixner Consulting --- 104365 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-24 CZEllenges --- 104185 No
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 104168 No
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Tyn nad Vltavou --- 104281 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104215 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104214 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 104303 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104155 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104159 Yes
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104359 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 104169 No
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 104158 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104174 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 104197 Yes
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 104231 No
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104188 Yes
Šarek Gabriel M 1988 SVK 30-34 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 104321 No
Ščepán Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Diversity Beasts --- 104193 No
Šinágl Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 Český běžecký klub --- 104241 Yes
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104165 No
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 104217 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104221 Yes
Zoubek Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-54 KPM --- 104227 No

46 registered racers
>