KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104333 No
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104383 Yes
Alisov Andrey M 1987 RUS 30-34 Fischer-Scott --- 104997 No
Bartoš Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lamači skal --- 105105 Yes
Bartošová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-44 Hobby In Club --- 105115 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104404 No
Beránek Ladislav M 1991 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 104335 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Pacák Praha C --- 104198 Yes
Bouma jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 105035 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 104550 No
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik --- 104850 Yes
Catteeuw Dimitri M 1977 BEL 40-44 Energy Team Zuid --- 104928 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104902 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104948 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 104730 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104207 Yes
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 40-44 AVZO Raná --- 104749 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 104748 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 104209 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 104242 Yes
Diederik Derijcke M 1987 BEL 30-34 ETZ --- 104420 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 104322 Yes
Druska Frank M 1970 DEU 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 104736 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104509 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 104454 No
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104714 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104895 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104669 Yes
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 40-44 Neplavci TP --- 104875 Yes
Fieker Janet F 1976 DEU 40-44 RadUnion Halle --- 104570 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104309 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 104310 No
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-44 NeVrSport --- 104992 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 105142 No
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 104900 Yes
Hájek Jaroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 104608 Yes
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 105087 No
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 104204 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104223 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 AF TEAM - SPOKE.CZ --- 104791 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 104935 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104240 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104330 Yes
Chmátalová Zuzana F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104823 Yes
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104323 Yes
Janků Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 PEPE BIKE --- 104686 No
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 104216 Yes
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 104764 No
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 104765 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 104319 Yes
Kapitán JIří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 104719 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers --- 104238 Yes
Karabut Vitaliy M 1989 KAZ 25-29 Stepp Praha --- 104893 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 104199 No
Klauz Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104380 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104338 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104177 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104683 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 105139 No
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 104232 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104364 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 ČSOB Na Zdraví --- 104172 Yes
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 45-49 Meixner Consulting --- 104365 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 105202 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 104687 Yes
Krátký Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 MMB Třebenice z.s. --- 104929 No
Krejčí,ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105231 No
Kröger Maja F 1966 DEU 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 104735 Yes
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-24 CZEllenges --- 104185 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 104168 No
kubisz roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 KPM TŘINEC --- 105004 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 104605 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 104745 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105107 No
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Tyn nad Vltavou --- 104281 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104215 Yes
Machová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104214 Yes
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 104732 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 NeVrSport Team --- 105010 No
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 104516 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny --- 105119 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 104864 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 104303 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104155 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104159 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 105194 No
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104359 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 104158 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 104174 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104746 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104434 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 104197 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 104868 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104486 Yes
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 104583 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104768 Yes
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 104231 Yes
Sandecki Mark M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures Prague --- 104396 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 105003 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104414 Yes
Smejkal Marek M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104878 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 20-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105171 No
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 104750 Yes
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 104405 No
Stenzl Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104835 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104188 Yes
Ščepán Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Diversity Beasts --- 104193 No
Šinágl Filip M 1988 CZE 30-34 Český běžecký klub --- 104241 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 105036 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104535 No
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK Louny --- 104440 Yes
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Netolická --- 105250 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 105079 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 104796 Yes
Tuhovčáková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-34 Trail point --- 104403 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 104724 Yes
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104165 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 104217 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104703 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 104841 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde --- 104406 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104221 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 105212 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105027 Yes
Zoubek Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-54 KPM --- 104227 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 105262 No

126 registered racers
>