Mistrovství kraje - Aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90454 No
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92218 No
Bočková Isabela F 2011 CZE 0-6 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92219 No
Burdová Štěpánka F 2004 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92220 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90455 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92221 No
Dvořák Václav M 2004 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92222 No
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90456 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90457 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92223 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:33 90503 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:43 90504 No
Hauser Elisabeth F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92224 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90458 No
Chmelařová Johana F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92225 No
Jaroschová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92226 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90459 No
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90460 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90461 No
Kolman Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92227 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92228 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90462 No
Kůrková Karolína F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90463 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92229 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92230 No
Slanina Jindřich M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90464 No
Steklý Libor M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92231 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92232 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90465 No
Tischlerová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92233 No
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90466 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:00 90651 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90467 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92234 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92235 No
Velík Kryštof M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92236 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92237 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 90468 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92238 No
Vrba Filip M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92239 No
Železo Bohumil M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:00 92240 No

41 registered racers
>