CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bauer Ondřej M 1984 CZE 20-39 WITTE Bike Team --- 95620 No
Beneš Matěj M 2001 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team --- 93821 No
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 AC Rozdělov --- 95167 No
Bowles David M 1971 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95829 No
Brožek František M 1973 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95621 No
Brožek Vít M 1999 CZE 18-19 WITTE Bike Team --- 95624 No
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95062 No
Coufal Jakub M 1986 CZE Relay WITTE Bike Team A WITTE Bike Team A --- 95869 No
Coufal Jakub M 1986 CZE Relay WITTE Bike Team WITTE Bike Team - Brozek Family --- 95870 No
Drahošová Eliška F 2000 CZE 16-17 Eliška Drahošová --- 93438 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 94364 No
Fairaislová Iveta F 1998 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95830 No
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95831 No
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 94353 No
Heran Robert M 1978 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 95550 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 94464 No
Hylák Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-39 VyVet Vyškov --- 95468 No
Hylák Adam M 1988 CZE 20-39 VyVet Vyškov --- 95469 No
Hyláková Dana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 95467 No
JIRKOVSKÝ Libor M 1972 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95618 No
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95832 No
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 95160 No
Kalný Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94735 No
Knyttl Vojtech M 1985 CZE 20-39 GoOut.cz --- 93519 No
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95833 No
Kučera Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95626 No
Lipenský Robin M 1987 CZE 20-39 WITTE Bike Team --- 95619 No
Loeffler Vladimir M 1971 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95615 No
Michálek Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 95114 No
Müller Martin M 1968 CZE 40-49 LK Pernink --- 95574 No
Navrátil Václav M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 95149 No
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-39 WITTE Bike Team --- 95614 No
Ondrášková Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95834 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 94976 No
Paták Pavel M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 94426 No
Pekárek Lukáš M 1997 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 95543 No
Peroutka Tomáš M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 95613 No
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94291 No
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 93493 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 95801 No
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95799 No
Sommer Tadeáš M 1993 CZE Relay WITTE Bike Team WITT Bike Team B --- 95864 No
Střihavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95835 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95836 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 93966 No
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 94903 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95616 No
Trutna Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 95837 No
Uhlíková Kateřina F 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 95625 No
Vidim Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 AC Trepky --- 95515 No
Vidim Kryštof M 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95516 No

51 registered racers
>