HOSTĚRADSKÝ TRIATLON 2017

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ EKOL TEAM --- 95500 No
Brázda Radek M 1967 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 91592 No
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95081 No
Cupák Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93638 No
Čáslavová Iva F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 92160 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 89607 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 94240 No
Dlabaja Roman M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94230 No
Dragolov Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-59 Botanka Running --- 94045 No
Ďurkáčová Slávka F 1988 SVK 20-29 Synthon Sport Society --- 91012 No
Fiala Ctirad M 1968 CZE 40-49 TTC Brno --- 94940 No
Fichtová Iva F 1988 CZE 20-29 RSFK --- 90750 No
Filípek Michal M 1988 CZE 20-29 Business Factory --- 93554 No
Floriánová Veronika F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94673 No
Holešovská Monika F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 93629 No
Hons Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94326 No
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 94715 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 89606 No
Chrástecký Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 94942 No
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 KONWA team --- 95070 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 89523 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94275 No
Jirásek Roman M 1979 CZE 30-39 Šaratice --- 95781 No
Jirásková Věra F 1955 CZE 60+ Brno --- 95780 No
Jiřikovský Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 TK OPEN --- 94992 No
Jiřikovský Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 TK OPEN --- 94994 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 94317 No
Kamarádová Daniela F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91781 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 95104 No
Kolář Adam M 1989 CZE 20-29 seznam.cz --- 90913 No
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 95603 No
Konrad Filip M 1986 CZE 30-39 EKOL TEAM --- 93610 No
Kovařík Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93633 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 95115 No
Kubínek František M 1958 CZE 50-59 SpSb-Vévoda Blažovice --- 92203 No
Kubínek František M 1988 CZE 20-29 EKOL TEAM --- 93477 No
Kučera Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 sKým.cz --- 95590 No
Kučerová Lucie F 2001 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 94207 No
Kuš Peter M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 95512 No
Laštůvka Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 20-29 sKým.cz --- 95622 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94928 No
Leskovjanová Andrea F 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 90661 No
Macháčková Alice F 1974 CZE 40-49 Kalda Team --- 94987 No
makovický Juraj M 1988 SVK 20-29 --- --- 90663 No
Málek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95117 No
Maryšlerová Monika F 1974 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 94301 No
Mecl Karel M 1963 CZE 50-59 BK Hodonín --- 95139 No
Mikita Pavel M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Sever Brno --- 93499 No
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 Železní kapustňáci --- 93971 No
Mixa Stanislav M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92389 No
Müller Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 AK Drnovice --- 91311 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 94809 No
Nosek Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 ASK Slavkov --- 91776 No
Odehnalová Ludmila F 1986 CZE 30-39 Synthon Sport Society --- 91077 No
Pantučková Pavla F 1980 CZE 30-39 Moravec Team Benešov --- 90009 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Esbos --- 92870 No
Prasil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 Ultras Smrčkova Olomouc --- 93730 No
Procházka Milan M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 95507 No
Přikryl Adam M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 91547 No
Roček Aleš M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95450 No
Rosenbreyerová Hana F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 94274 No
Sedláček Pavel M 1953 CZE 60+ --- --- 93946 No
Severinová Ivana F 1980 CZE 30-39 Kalda Team --- 94988 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 90142 No
Slabotinský Filip M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 94797 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 92708 No
Slouka Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95097 No
Smrčková Jana F 1964 CZE 50-59 RSFK --- 95051 No
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94734 No
Střihavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 94466 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 94467 No
Svobodová Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 94210 No
Sychra Petr M 1989 CZE 20-29 RSFK --- 90008 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 Esbos --- 90122 No
Škařupa Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95000 No
Škvařil Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Blansko --- 94381 No
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 94795 No
Šolcová Ladislava F 1960 CZE 50-59 --- --- 92486 No
Šťasta Libor M 1966 CZE 50-59 REGA BRNO --- 94854 No
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93843 No
Švarcová Petra F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92709 No
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 20-29 Loko Trutnov --- 95638 No
Tomša Juraj M 1995 SVK 20-29 KPŠ NEREUS ŽILINA --- 95775 No
TROJAN František M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95130 No
Uhlíř Dalibor M 1980 CZE 30-39 AT&T --- 90004 No
Unzeitig Lubomír M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 92268 No
Venerová Lenka F 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 94796 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Křepice --- 94672 No
Vlach Boris M 1973 CZE 40-49 AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE --- 94681 No
Volavý Vladimír M 1955 CZE 60+ --- --- 93887 No
WOlf Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95582 No
Zelinka Václav M 2001 CZE 16-17 ATK Šlapanice --- 93562 No
Zichová Jana F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 93636 No
Zukal Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-59 Vydechlí vlci --- 91855 No
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda team --- 95185 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90167 No

96 registered racers
>