18.Jablonecký mládežnický aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:35 89464 No
Bělinová Rozálie 104 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:25 89723 No
Bělinová Natálie 102 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 03:45 89771 No
Berka Kryštof 89 M 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:30 89746 No
Berka Jan 130 M 1989 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 03:30 89774 No
Duňka Zdislav 111 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRIJA --- --- 92314 No
Duňka Zdislav 111 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRIJA --- 01:01 92318 No
Džupin Matěj 70 M 2007 CZE 10-11 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89684 No
Figura David 94 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92311 No
Figura David 94 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92313 No
Grus Ondřej 131 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92310 No
Grus Ondřej 131 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 92312 No
Grusová Eliška 134 F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- --- 92304 No
Grusová Eliška 134 F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- --- 92305 No
Grusová Veronika 132 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- --- 92306 No
Grusová Veronika 132 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- --- 92308 No
Gutovská Klára 54 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- --- 92307 No
Gutovská Klára 54 F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- --- 92309 No
Habová Klára 95 F 2007 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:22 89748 No
Halama Tomáš 75 M 2005 CZE 12-13 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89679 No
Harakaľ František 118 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 01:20 89267 No
Hatašová Magdaléna 73 F 2007 CZE 10-11 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89678 No
Hatašová Markéta F 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89681 No
Havíř František 106 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:30 89640 No
Heidrich Jakub 109 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 92327 No
Heidrich Jakub 109 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 92331 No
Heidrichová Anna 110 F 1999 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 92328 No
Heidrichová Anna 110 F 1999 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 92332 No
Hellmich Jonáš 128 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla --- 01:15 89465 No
Holomoucký Adam 123 M 1999 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- 05:19 89573 No
Hujerová Anna F 2002 CZE 14-15 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89785 No
Hujerová Eva Marie 112 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Atletický oddíl TJ LIAZ --- 01:08 89793 No
Janata Jan 61 M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. --- 00:50 89563 No
Janatová Zdeňka 55 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 00:35 89564 No
Jandera Petr 116 M 1966 CZE 18-69 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- --- 92334 No
Jandera Petr 116 M 1966 CZE 18-69 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- --- 92335 No
Janderová Petra 126 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 02:19 89779 No
Ježková Kateřina 83 F 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:30 89743 No
Karbanová Vendula 88 F 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:40 89744 No
Karbanová Anna 96 F 2005 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 02:00 89781 No
Keltner David 69 M 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89675 No
Lutovská Klára F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. --- 00:45 89611 No
Lutovská Beáta 53 F 2008 CZE 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. --- 00:50 89613 No
Marešová Šárka 98 F 2005 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:50 89750 No
Matoušek Matouš 113 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Seba Tanvald --- --- 92323 No
Matoušek Matouš 113 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Seba Tanvald --- --- 92325 No
Matoušková Leontýna 129 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRIJA --- 02:35 89813 No
Milichovská Andrea 127 F 2001 CZE 16-17 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 02:40 89780 No
Nagy Šimon 74 M 2006 CZE 10-11 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89788 No
Norba Denis 90 M 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:30 89745 No
Nováková Nela F 2009 CZE 8 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89674 No
Pastorková Lea 77 F 2009 CZE 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec --- 00:55 89571 No
Pastorková Iveta 125 F 1979 CZE 18-69 --- --- 06:00 89572 No
Pospíšilová Emma 71 F 2007 CZE 10-11 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89787 No
Predigerová Martina 97 F 2004 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 02:00 89751 No
Resl Václav 92 M 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:30 89741 No
Saska Lukáš 72 M 2007 CZE 10-11 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89683 No
Schaab Eduard 91 M 2009 CZE 8 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:40 89740 No
Skál Antonín 117 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIJA --- --- 92316 No
Skál Antonín 117 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIJA --- --- 92320 No
Slachová Laura F 2009 CZE 8 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:40 89739 No
Svobodová Nikola 66 F 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89673 No
Sýkora Marek 114 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 92322 No
Sýkora Marek 114 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 92324 No
Šnytr Antonín 63 M 2010 CZE 7 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89672 No
Šnytr Václav 68 M 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ a MŠ Janov nad Nisou --- 00:01 89677 No
Švarcová Patricie 81 F 2009 CZE 8 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:40 89738 No
Táborská Lenka 103 F 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 92329 No
Táborská Lenka 103 F 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 92333 No
Tomek Štěpán 115 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92315 No
Tomek Štěpán 115 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92319 No
Trunečka Eduard 108 M 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 92326 No
Trunečka Eduard 108 M 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 92330 No
Tuž Jiří 122 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 01:05 89666 No
Tuž Jaroslav 121 M 1969 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- 04:40 89667 No
Vácha David 120 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92317 No
Vácha David 120 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 92321 No
Velová Michaela 87 F 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:20 89742 No
Velová Kristýna 99 F 2005 CZE 12-13 ZŠ Liberecká Jbc. --- 01:50 89749 No
Všetička Jaroslav 124 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:40 89636 No
Zadražil Filip 107 M 1998 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:20 89349 No

81 registered racers
>