Triatlon Sokolov

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 208 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 95554 No
Bartoš Petr 16 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 96725 No
Bartoš Dominik 268 M 2009 CZE 8 Sokol Letná Plzeň --- 98170 No
Bartošová Kristýna 269 F 2006 CZE 10-11 FBC Plzeň --- 98168 No
Bartovský Tomáš 210 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96855 No
Bauer Matyáš 226 M 2004 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 96772 No
Bauerová Aneta 228 F 2007 CZE 10-11 X-team BaNo --- 96773 No
Bedrníková Karolína 232 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 97881 No
Bělinová Natálie 61 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 98186 No
Bělinová Rozálie 261 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 98188 No
Beneš Matěj M 2001 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team --- 97905 No
Beránková Libuše 20 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 97456 No
Blažek Jan 267 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98203 No
Boháčová Tereza 244 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98289 No
Bönischová Adéla 218 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K Vary --- 98459 No
Brantlová Jana 66 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 98401 No
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 USK Akademik --- 97346 No
Brožek František M 1973 CZE 40-49 Witte Bike Team --- 98193 No
Brožek Vít M 1999 CZE 18-19 Witte Bike Team --- 98377 No
Čelůstka Jan 38 M 1982 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 97878 No
Čermák Jan 27 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96856 No
Černohorský Tomáš 63 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98290 No
Červenka Lukáš 32 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 98148 No
Červenková Denisa 258 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97394 No
Červenková Kateřina 259 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97395 No
Čížek Jan 71 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 97884 No
Duchková Tereza 255 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97839 No
Dušek Karel 75 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 97803 No
Dvořák Jan 271 M 2004 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 97802 No
Eliáš David 272 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 98282 No
Fanturová Lenka 96 F 1978 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 98350 No
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97840 No
Fencl Marek M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97841 No
Fiala Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 EHC Mitterteich --- 98398 No
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 98147 No
Flanderka Aleš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96857 No
Foukal Libor 22 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 96774 No
Franěk Jan 1 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 97459 No
Franěk Tomáš 213 M 2008 CZE 9 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 97457 No
Fraňková Natálie 214 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 97458 No
Grebik Radim 14 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 97901 No
Grech Martin M 1983 CZE 20-39 EHC Mitterteich --- 98411 No
Grulich Ondřej 51 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 97824 No
Hájek Tomáš 15 M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 94355 No
Hamata Lukáš 201 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 97467 No
Hanek Adam 253 M 2008 CZE 9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 97896 No
Havlíček Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 ACES Team K.Vary --- 95065 No
Havlík Milan M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98270 No
Heidrichová Anna 62 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 98218 No
Hellmich Jonáš 247 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 98149 No
Heneš Tomáš M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98325 No
Hengerič Jan 88 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 98227 No
Heran Robert 93 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 95547 No
Heth Šimon M 2009 CZE 8 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98205 No
Heth Filip M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98207 No
Holý Jakub 70 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 96724 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 97893 No
Hrabík Hynek M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 97503 No
Hrdlička Jakub 207 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 95954 No
Hrdlička Hynek 206 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 95955 No
Hrdličková Anna 58 F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 95953 No
Hrušková Anežka 6 F 1999 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 96840 No
Hrušková Alžběta 5 F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 96841 No
Hudečková Lucie 215 F 2008 CZE 9 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk --- 96854 No
Hylák Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-39 VyVet Vyškov --- 98196 No
Hyláková Dana 47 F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 97934 No
Charvátová Tereza 229 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 97478 No
Chmátal David 265 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 97866 No
Chmátalová Adéla 266 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 97865 No
Chren Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 97874 No
Chytil Miloš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 97883 No
Chytilová Kateřina 205 F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 96815 No
Chytilová Adéla 204 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 97830 No
Jiroušková Jana F 1979 CZE 20-39 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 98378 No
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96859 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 96746 No
Juránek Lukáš 245 M 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 98184 No
Juránková Heidi 246 F 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 97870 No
Jurica Josef 10 M 1998 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 95841 No
Kadeřábek Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 EHC Mitterteich --- 98404 No
Kalus Jiří 99 M 1993 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 97455 No
Káňa Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 97796 No
Kindl Robert 78 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 95906 No
Klára Vojtová 248 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Žižkovský tygři --- 97398 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 9 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 95842 No
Knedla Dennis 31 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 98395 No
Kočař Lukáš 4 M 1992 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 98335 No
Kočíb Pavel 77 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96825 No
Korous David 231 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97386 No
Korous Martin 97 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97387 No
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97388 No
Korytarová Eliška 40 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 97516 No
Košťálová Kristýna 11 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 94056 No
Kotěšovcová Pavla 59 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98138 No
Kotiš Martin M 2009 CZE 8 TJ sokol Senohraby --- 98387 No
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 97859 No
Kounovská Veronika 24 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 88746 No
Koutná Barbora 241 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98291 No
Koutný Roman 242 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98292 No
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97842 No
Krátký Štěpán 85 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 97399 No
Kroupa Štěpán 95 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 97939 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98293 No
Kříž Tomáš 54 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 98461 No
Kubíček Jan 83 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 98156 No
Kubínek František 91 M 1988 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 96849 No
Kubrová Ida 57 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 98200 No
Kučera Robert 263 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 96759 No
Kučerová Eliška 262 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 96760 No
Kušová Anna 220 F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 97489 No
Kynický Lukáš 98 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Fitnessfreedom race team --- 98216 No
Landiga Michal 64 M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 96839 No
Langhammer Tomáš 49 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96860 No
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 98308 No
Lišková Barbora 28 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96861 No
Lukeš Matěj 223 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 98279 No
Macek David 237 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97471 No
Macháček Michal 236 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97389 No
Macháček Tomáš 25 M 2000 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97390 No
Maixnerová Eliška 239 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 97931 No
Majer Jan 34 M 1994 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 98375 No
Marek Daniel 60 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 98244 No
Marek Jakub 274 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98245 No
Marek Matěj 275 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98246 No
Marešová Magdaléna 202 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98457 No
Matějovič Martin 94 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98180 No
Matějovič Filip 240 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98181 No
Matula Michal 41 M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 98199 No
Merle Jakub M 1987 CZE 20-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 95576 No
Mičková Kateřina 273 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97391 No
Michálek Šimon 276 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 94332 No
Michálek Filip 17 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 94333 No
Minář Patrik 92 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 95892 No
Muchka Matyáš 217 M 2006 CZE 10-11 LKNH --- 98374 No
Mužíček Josef 45 M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ BIŽU JBC --- 97504 No
Myšička David 13 M 1998 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 97510 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97843 No
Němečková Eliška 243 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 98294 No
Novák Josef 211 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96862 No
Novák František 50 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 97864 No
Obermannová Lucie 7 F 1998 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 96762 No
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-39 Witte Bike Team --- 97913 No
Olšar Ondřej 53 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 98295 No
Ondrášková Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97844 No
Ottenschläger Oto 29 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96863 No
Papež Michal 39 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 97797 No
Pech Roman 89 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 98409 No
Pekárek Milan 73 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Etriatlon Team --- 98410 No
Penner Tadeáš 209 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 95548 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 12 F 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 96764 No
pilny miroslav M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 98152 No
Pinkasová Michaela 254 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98458 No
Plojhar Tomáš 84 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 98380 No
Pokorná Pavlína 76 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 97498 No
Poláčková Pavlína 52 F 1996 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 98214 No
Polášek Richard M 2001 CZE 16-17 KV Arena Team --- 98137 No
Polívka Petr M 1960 CZE 50-59 --- --- 98288 No
Potužníková Magdaléna 216 F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlet K.Vary --- 98239 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97845 No
Powada Jakub 43 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 98213 No
Procházka Zdeněk 69 M 1967 CZE 50-59 ACES TEAM K. VARY --- 98358 No
Pudil Jaroslav 82 M 1961 CZE 50-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 97508 No
Půstová Šárka 230 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 96838 No
Reindl Michal 21 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96807 No
Rejzek Jiří M 2007 CZE 10-11 AC FALCON Rokycany --- 96843 No
Rež Adam 270 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96864 No
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 97465 No
Rozsíval Erik 256 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 98327 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 97826 No
RYŠÁNKA Jáchym 234 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98456 No
RYŠÁNKOVÁ Emma 235 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98460 No
Řehula Šimon 222 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 98330 No
Řimnáč Jakub 225 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 94161 No
Seifertová Natálie 264 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 95950 No
Semerád Martin 23 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 97853 No
Schoval František 67 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 97862 No
Skořepa Adam 221 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 97798 No
Skuhrová Tereza 68 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 97863 No
Slanina Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 Profisport Cheb --- 97475 No
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb --- 97474 No
Smolík Martin M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 98262 No
Srch Jiří 55 M 1998 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 95949 No
Stříhavka Jindřich 18 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97373 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 98187 No
Stuchl Jindřich 3 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 88745 No
Stuchlík Jiří 26 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 98166 No
Stupková Barbora 260 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 95862 No
Svobodová Dominika 79 F 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 94221 No
Svobodová Tereza F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 95844 No
Svobodová Agáta 203 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 98230 No
Šimeček Michal 46 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 98462 No
Šiml Jan 86 M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 98260 No
Šlapová Hana F 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 97915 No
Šmíd Jakub 251 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98140 No
Šmídová Adéla 250 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 98139 No
Šolc Matěj M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 97932 No
Šterbová Adéla 42 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 97908 No
Štěrbová Michaela F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 97909 No
Švecová Lenka 2 F 2001 CZE 16-17 EA TRIJI --- 97483 No
Táborská Lenka 65 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 97849 No
Tlamka Filip 233 M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 96809 No
Trčka Tomáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 Azus --- 98206 No
Trutna Jan 19 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97847 No
Tuž Jiří 257 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 97511 No
Tuž Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 97515 No
Urban Filip 81 M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 97916 No
Urban Miroslav 80 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SKJ Žatec --- 97921 No
Václavík Filip 30 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 98240 No
Vaculík Dalibor 219 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 97907 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 20-39 KV Arena Team --- 98136 No
van Rheenen Charles M 1954 NLD 60+ --- --- 98323 No
Vargová Pavlína 33 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 96711 No
Veselý Petr 36 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 98177 No
Veselý Miroslav 35 M 1963 CZE 50-59 GLASSMAN TT --- 98296 No
Vodrážka Borek 87 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 96866 No
Vojta Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 LK Jasan Aš --- 97396 No
Vojta Martin 249 M 2008 CZE 9 Žižkovský tygři --- 97397 No
Vojtěchovský Tomáš 90 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 97363 No
Volár Jan 72 M 1992 CZE 20-39 OMT ORGSU 98143 No
Vondra Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20-39 Loko Trutnov --- 97799 No
Vopat Milan 74 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 96814 No
Vosejpka Jan 48 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97392 No
Vůjtek Karel M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 95927 No
Wohl Pavel 37 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 97344 No
Zadražil Filip 44 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 95798 No
Zdražilová Zoe 212 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 98365 No
Zelená Eliška 8 F 1998 CZE 18-19 SOPKo --- 96818 No
Zeman Zbyněk 56 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95909 No
Zemanová Kateřina F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 97848 No
Žirovnický Jan 238 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 97393 No

230 registered racers
>