Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adámková Lucie F 2003 CZE --- --- 03:50 91034 No
Babková Natálie F 2002 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91002 No
Blažek Matěj M 2001 CZE SOŠ a SOU Horšovský Týn --- 03:30 91096 No
Blažek Šimon M 2001 CZE SOŠ a SOU Horšovský Týn --- 04:01 91097 No
Brázda Vojtěch M 2002 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91006 No
Cihlář Filip M 2006 CZE ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 01:27 91054 No
Černý Jakub M 2007 CZE --- --- 01:56 91022 No
Dvořáková Denisa F 2008 CZE --- --- 00:52 91018 No
Faist František M 2002 CZE --- --- 03:30 91038 No
Falter Tobias Denis M 2006 CZE --- --- 01:50 91020 No
Hemzáčková Tereza F 2003 CZE --- --- 03:45 91035 No
Hezinová Justýna F 2008 CZE --- --- 00:50 91017 No
Hezinová Adéla F 2005 CZE --- --- 01:50 91025 No
Hlaváč Jan M 2004 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91011 No
Horáček Patrik M 2003 CZE --- --- 05:00 90881 No
Hradil Adam M 2005 CZE --- --- 01:49 91023 No
Chadimová Klára F 2004 CZE --- --- 06:00 90882 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 00:50 90563 No
Chytilová Adéla F 2004 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 04:00 91000 No
Janeček Marek M 2007 CZE ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 01:20 91053 No
Jeřábek Jakub M 2000 CZE SOŠ a SOU Horšovský Týn --- 02:40 91094 No
Kalina Petr M 2005 CZE --- --- 06:00 90883 No
Kislingerová Barbora F 2004 CZE --- --- 04:00 91030 No
Kleinová Tereza F 2005 CZE --- --- 01:50 91026 No
Košvanec Vít M 2002 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91004 No
Kraft Lukáš M 2001 CZE --- --- 03:40 91040 No
Kulhánková Kristýna Maria F 2000 CZE --- --- 05:00 90890 No
Kurz Ondřej M 2005 CZE --- --- 03:47 91033 No
Lošanová Matylda F 2004 CZE --- --- 05:00 90879 No
Loukota Václav M 2002 CZE --- --- 05:00 90886 No
Majerová Kristýna F 2005 CZE --- --- 05:00 90965 No
Mašková Nikola F 2002 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91001 No
Matějovičová Eva F 2005 CZE --- --- 01:27 91024 No
Nosek Martin M 2004 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91009 No
Novák Jan M 2003 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91013 No
Pacholík Ondřej M 2001 CZE --- --- 03:47 91049 No
Pekár Ondřej M 2003 CZE --- --- 05:00 90880 No
Purkart Dominik M 2005 CZE --- --- 03:50 91032 No
Pyšný Jakub M 2006 CZE --- --- 01:52 91021 No
Rada Adam M 2006 CZE ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 01:25 91055 No
Rejthar Adam M 2002 CZE --- --- 05:00 90887 No
Rutarová Karolína F 2007 CZE 31.ZŠ Plzeň --- 01:50 90993 No
Suchý Šimon M 2004 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91014 No
Suchý Jan M 2002 CZE 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91091 No
Svoboda Jan M 2002 CZE --- --- 05:00 90885 No
Svoboda Vojtěch M 2003 CZE --- --- 03:50 91037 No
Šiková Kateřina F 2004 CZE --- --- 04:00 91031 No
Šnirc Adam M 2008 CZE ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 00:36 91052 No
Vaněk Alexandr M 2001 CZE --- --- 03:47 91041 No
Vokurka David M 2003 CZE --- --- 05:00 90884 No
Vokurka Adam M 1999 CZE --- --- 05:00 90888 No
Volf Christopher M 2003 CZE --- --- 03:55 91039 No
Vrbová Natali F 2000 CZE --- --- 05:00 90889 No
Žáčková Ester F 2004 CZE --- --- 05:00 90878 No
Žďárková Mariana F 2004 CZE --- --- 03:56 91028 No

55 registered racers
>