Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adámková Lucie 860 F 2003 CZE 14-15 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:50 91034 No
Apacidis David 871 M 2003 CZE 14-15 4.ZŠ --- 03:20 91504 No
Babková Natálie 861 F 2002 CZE 14-15 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91002 No
Bartošová Kristýna 790 F 2006 CZE 10-11 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 01:40 91477 No
Bendová Nikola 862 F 2002 CZE 14-15 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 91615 No
Benešová Tereza 820 F 2005 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91609 No
Bernhardová Anna 821 F 2004 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:50 91610 No
Bezpalcová Zuzana 900 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91121 No
Blažek Matěj 910 M 2001 CZE 16-17 SOŠ a SOU Horšovský Týn --- 03:30 91096 No
Blažek Šimon 911 M 2001 CZE 16-17 SOŠ a SOU Horšovský Týn --- 04:01 91097 No
Blažková Julie 791 F 2006 CZE 10-11 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:32 91415 No
Brázda Vojtěch 872 M 2002 CZE 14-15 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91006 No
Brotánková Petra 901 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91529 No
Březina David 840 M 2004 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:50 91611 No
Burianová Anežka 822 F 2005 CZE 12-13 4.ZŠ --- 03:00 91501 No
Cihlář Filip 800 M 2006 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 01:27 91054 No
Černý Jakub 801 M 2007 CZE 10-11 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:56 91022 No
Dolejší Jasmína 823 F 2004 CZE 12-13 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91484 No
Dolívková Lucie 902 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91115 No
Dvořáková Denisa 781 F 2008 CZE 9 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 00:52 91018 No
Faist František 873 M 2002 CZE 14-15 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:30 91038 No
Falter Tobias Denis 802 M 2006 CZE 10-11 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:50 91020 No
Foltýn Jan 785 M 2008 CZE 9 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:28 91412 No
Hellmayerová Magdalena 825 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 05:00 91101 No
Hellmayerová Adéla 824 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 05:00 91103 No
Hemzáčková Tereza 863 F 2003 CZE 14-15 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:45 91035 No
Hezinová Justýna 782 F 2008 CZE 9 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 00:50 91017 No
Hezinová Adéla 826 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:50 91025 No
Hlušičková Nicole 903 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91120 No
Hofman Jakub 874 M 2002 CZE 14-15 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91616 No
Horáček Patrik 875 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90881 No
Houdek Martin 841 M 2005 CZE 12-13 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:25 91485 No
Hradil Adam 842 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:49 91023 No
Chadimová Klára 827 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 06:00 90882 No
Chervenko Davyd 876 M 2002 CZE 14-15 4.ZŠ --- 03:20 91508 No
Chytilová Kateřina 783 F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 00:50 90563 No
Chytilová Adéla 828 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 04:00 91000 No
Jandík Jiří 803 M 2007 CZE 10-11 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:31 91407 No
Jandík Radek 780 M 2009 CZE 8 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:35 91408 No
Janeček Marek 804 M 2007 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 01:20 91053 No
Jedličková Barbora 792 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:26 91243 No
Jeřábek Jakub 912 M 2000 CZE 16-17 SOŠ a SOU Horšovský Týn --- 02:40 91094 No
Jokl Tomáš 805 M 2007 CZE 10-11 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:30 91404 No
Jonáš Adam 806 M 2007 CZE 10-11 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:27 91405 No
Kalina Petr 843 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 06:00 90883 No
Kehárová Kristýna 793 F 2006 CZE 10-11 4.ZŠ --- 02:00 91466 No
Kislingerová Barbora 829 F 2004 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 04:00 91030 No
Klečková Magdalena 794 F 2006 CZE 10-11 4.ZŠ --- 01:30 91470 No
Kleinová Tereza 830 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:50 91026 No
Košvanec Vít 877 M 2002 CZE 14-15 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91004 No
Kovář Jan 786 M 2008 CZE 9 Diana --- 49:00 91346 No
Kraft Lukáš 913 M 2001 CZE 16-17 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:40 91040 No
Kraus Martin 914 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91132 No
Kretek Tomáš 844 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91109 No
Krs Kryštof 921 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 02:00 91128 No
Kudrnová Karolína 864 F 2002 CZE 14-15 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 91617 No
Kulhánková Kristýna Maria 904 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90890 No
Kurz Ondřej 845 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:47 91033 No
Lang Martin 878 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91111 No
Lavičková Stella 784 F 2008 CZE 9 Slávia VŠ --- 00:43 91435 No
Lexová Kateřina 795 F 2006 CZE 10-11 4.ZŠ --- 02:00 91467 No
Linhart Adam 879 M 2002 CZE 14-15 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91618 No
Lošanová Matylda 831 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90879 No
Loukota Václav 880 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90886 No
Lukeš Adam 846 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Benešov --- --- 91674 No
Lukeš Matěj 881 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport --- 91675 No
Majerová Kristýna 832 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka --- 05:00 90965 No
Marek Matěj 883 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:09 91320 No
Marek Jakub 882 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:05 91322 No
Marešová Nikol 796 F 2006 CZE 10-11 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 01:30 91488 No
Mašková Nikola 865 F 2002 CZE 14-15 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91001 No
Matějovičová Eva 833 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:27 91024 No
Mencl Filip 884 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91118 No
Minařík Josef 847 M 2004 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:50 91613 No
Minaříková Veronika 905 F 2001 CZE 16-17 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 91619 No
Nosek Martin 848 M 2004 CZE 12-13 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91009 No
Nosek Jakub 885 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91112 No
Novák Jan 886 M 2003 CZE 14-15 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91013 No
Nový Petr 807 M 2006 CZE 10-11 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 01:40 91480 No
Pacholík Ondřej 915 M 2001 CZE 16-17 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:47 91049 No
Paroubek Richard 849 M 2004 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91620 No
Pavlík Luděk 887 M 2003 CZE 14-15 4.ZŠ --- 03:00 91503 No
Pejcharová Klára 866 F 2003 CZE 14-15 ZŠ Blovice --- 04:05 91290 No
Pekár Ondřej 888 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90880 No
Plasová Leona 867 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91116 No
Pulkrábek Josef 787 M 2008 CZE 9 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:32 91410 No
Purkart Dominik 850 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:50 91032 No
Pyšný Jakub 808 M 2006 CZE 10-11 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 01:52 91021 No
Pytlík Martin 916 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 91292 No
Rada Adam 809 M 2006 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 01:25 91055 No
Rejthar Adam 889 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90887 No
Richtr Lukáš 890 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91126 No
Rousová Kateřina 797 F 2006 CZE 10-11 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:28 91414 No
Rutarová Karolína 798 F 2007 CZE 10-11 31.ZŠ Plzeň --- 01:50 90993 No
Růžička Adam 917 M 2001 CZE 16-17 SPŠ Stavební Plzeň --- 03:20 91461 No
Řehula Jakub 922 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 02:00 91672 No
Řehula Šimon 891 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ --- 91673 No
Sedláček Miroslav 923 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SPŠ Stavební --- 04:00 91312 No
Schönknecht Adam 918 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka --- 03:00 91141 No
Sinkule Jiří 851 M 2004 CZE 12-13 4.ZŠ --- 02:00 91487 No
Slaníková Nela 834 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 05:00 91107 No
Soustružník Jan 810 M 2006 CZE 10-11 GFK a ZŠ Plzeň --- 00:28 91413 No
Srpová Veronika 868 F 2003 CZE 14-15 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:20 91493 No
Staňková Kateřina 799 F 2007 CZE 10-11 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 02:00 91490 No
Suchý Šimon 852 M 2004 CZE 12-13 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91014 No
Suchý Jan 892 M 2002 CZE 14-15 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91091 No
Svejkovská Barbora 835 F 2004 CZE 12-13 4.ZŠ --- 03:00 91502 No
Svoboda Jan 893 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90885 No
Svoboda Vojtěch 894 M 2003 CZE 14-15 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:50 91037 No
Šedivcová Andrea 836 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 05:00 91106 No
Šedivý Jakub 853 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91108 No
Šiková Kateřina 837 F 2004 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 04:00 91031 No
Šimek Jindřich 854 M 2004 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 91614 No
Škardová Barbora 869 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 04:00 91530 No
Šmíd Jakub 811 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:30 91482 No
Šnirc Adam 788 M 2008 CZE 9 ZŠ Horšovský Týn --- 00:36 91052 No
Štěrbová Michaela 870 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 91671 No
Tandler Michal 855 M 2004 CZE 12-13 11.ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91612 No
Tušek Jan 856 M 2005 CZE 12-13 14. ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:30 91492 No
Vaněk Alexandr 919 M 2001 CZE 16-17 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:47 91041 No
Veliký Vladislav 895 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91117 No
Vimmer Michal 920 M 2000 CZE 16-17 SPŠ Stavební --- 05:00 91310 No
Vokurka David 896 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90884 No
Vokurka Adam 924 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90888 No
Volf Christopher 897 M 2003 CZE 14-15 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:55 91039 No
Vrbová Natali 906 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90889 No
Zahradník Jakub 925 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- 03:00 91129 No
Žáčková Ester 838 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Fr. Křižíka --- 05:00 90878 No
Žďárková Mariana 839 F 2004 CZE 12-13 1.ZŠ PLZEŇ --- 03:56 91028 No
Ženíšek Filip 857 M 2004 CZE 12-13 31. základní škola --- 05:00 91123 No

130 registered racers
>