Aquatlon do škol - Plzeň - krajské kolo

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Kategorie AŠSK Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adámková Lucie 405 F 2003 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIV D --- 01:57 89548 No
Bárta Adam 538 M 2000 CZE GLP KV H --- 02:55 90091 No
Biněda David 340 M 2004 CZE 1. ZŠ Plzeň KIII H --- 01:40 89941 No
Bistrý Vojtěch 436 M 2002 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIV H --- 01:10 89076 No
Bláha Jan M 2004 CZE GLP KIII H --- 03:20 89835 No
Bömová Kateřina 507 F 2001 CZE SG Plzeň KV D --- 01:17 89953 No
Bouda Tomáš 439 M 2001 CZE GLP KIV H --- 02:30 89848 No
Breníková Michala 410 F 2001 CZE GLP KIV D --- 02:30 89893 No
Bršlicová Anna Kateřina 204 F 2008 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KII D --- 00:49 89541 No
Budková Anna 504 F 2001 CZE gymnázium Domažlice KV D --- 02:35 89775 No
Burianová Anežka 208 F 2005 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII D --- 00:55 89798 No
Butulová Karolína 412 F 2001 CZE ZŠ Osek KIV D --- 02:47 89658 No
Čákorová Jana 411 F 2003 CZE SG Plzeň KIV D --- 02:00 89952 No
Černý Jakub M 2007 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KII H --- 00:45 89540 No
De Sousa Alexandra 506 F 1999 CZE gymnázium Domažlice KV D --- 02:49 89776 No
Doubková Eliška 207 F 2008 CZE 1.ZŠ,Plzeň KII D --- 00:52 89542 No
Falter Tobias Denis 235 M 2006 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KII H --- 00:49 89551 No
Fiala Jindřich 534 M 1999 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KV H --- 02:16 89071 No
Fiala Jakub 233 M 2007 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII H --- 00:55 89806 No
Fichtlová Andrea 306 F 2003 CZE SG Plzeň KIII D --- 01:35 89947 No
Flídrová Kateřina 512 F 1997 CZE GLP KV D --- 03:05 89904 No
Hauerová Petra 501 F 1999 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KV D --- 02:24 89083 No
Hemzáčková Tereza 404 F 2003 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIV D --- 01:44 89550 No
Henžlíková Barbora 406 F 2003 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeń KIV D --- 02:02 89547 No
Hezinová Adéla 201 F 2005 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KII D --- 00:46 89537 No
Hezinová Justýna 205 F 2007 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KII D --- 00:52 89539 No
Hladík Dominik 237 M 2005 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII H --- 00:55 89804 No
Hrabačka Martin 531 M 1997 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KV H --- 02:00 89070 No
Hradil Adam 231 M 2005 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KII H --- 00:39 89552 No
Hudečková Lucie 409 F 2001 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIV D --- 01:56 89549 No
Jandoš Marek 341 M 2003 CZE GLP KIII H --- 02:10 89837 No
Kapic Tadeáš M 2000 CZE GLP KV H --- 02:55 89899 No
Karlík Daniel 232 M 2005 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII H --- 00:55 89802 No
Kepková Klára F 2001 CZE GLP KV D --- 03:20 89888 No
Kislingerová Barbora 307 F 2004 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII D --- 01:51 89554 No
Kloboučníková Kateřina 209 F 2006 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII D --- 00:55 89799 No
Kodl Filip 440 M 2002 CZE GLP KIV H --- 03:35 89890 No
Konicarová Sophia Jana F 2002 CZE gymnázium Domažlice KIV D --- 03:18 89778 No
Korbelová Kristýna 509 F 2001 CZE GLP KV D --- 03:10 89889 No
Kraft Lukáš 435 M 2001 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIV H --- 01:40 89543 No
Kretek Tomáš 335 M 2004 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIII H --- 01:20 89080 No
Krocová Jitka 502 F 1999 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KV D --- 02:15 89082 No
Krs Kryštof 533 M 1999 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KV H --- 02:15 89069 No
Kuchařová Karolína 302 F 2004 CZE Triatlon Plzeň KIII D --- 01:20 89943 No
Kurz Ondřej 343 M 2005 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII H --- 02:08 89556 No
Lang Martin 333 M 2003 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIII H --- 01:15 89079 No
Lebedová Martina F 2003 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII D --- 01:52 89545 No
Lindner Michal 443 M 2002 CZE GLP KIV H --- 02:20 89894 No
Linka Jan Pavel 342 M 2004 CZE GLP KIII H --- 01:50 90090 No
Loffelman Radek 437 M 2003 CZE GLP KIV H --- 03:15 89891 No
Ludvíková Barbora F 1999 CZE gymnázium Domažlice KV D --- 03:00 89777 No
Lukšíková Lucie 511 F 1999 CZE GLP KV D --- 03:10 89903 No
Marková Eliška 505 F 2000 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KV D --- 02:15 89084 No
Marťák Milan 532 M 1999 CZE GLP KV H --- 02:50 89898 No
Maříková Michaela F 2003 CZE SG Plzeň KIII D --- 01:10 89948 No
Matějovič Filip 433 M 2002 CZE Triatlon Plzeň KIV H --- 01:20 89949 No
Matoušková Juie 413 F 2001 CZE ZŠ Osek KIV D --- 02:39 89661 No
Matoušková Anežka 310 F 2004 CZE ZŠ Osek KIII D --- 02:18 89662 No
Matúšová Kateřina 408 F 2002 CZE SG Plzeň KIV D --- 02:00 89951 No
Menzel Filip 434 M 2002 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIV H --- 01:10 89074 No
Nosek Jakub 331 M 2003 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIII H --- 01:10 89078 No
Ottová Barbora 305 F 2003 CZE GLP KIII D --- 01:25 89883 No
Pešek David M 2005 CZE GLP KIII H --- 03:20 89836 No
Píclová Veronika 402 F 2002 CZE GLP KIV D --- 02:15 89882 No
Piknerová Zuzana F 2003 CZE SG Plzeň KIV D --- 01:30 89950 No
Purkart Dominik M 2005 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII H --- 01:40 89538 No
Ranc Lukáš 234 M 2005 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII H --- 00:55 89812 No
Rezler Tomáš 236 M 2006 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII H --- 00:55 89807 No
Rigo Vanda 206 F 2006 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII D --- 00:55 89797 No
Růžička Jiří 535 M 1999 CZE GLP KV H --- 02:56 89900 No
Růžičková Eliška F 1999 CZE GLP KV D --- 03:10 89901 No
Řezníčková Alena 401 F 2003 CZE Gym L. Pika KIV D --- 02:20 89839 No
Sedláček Miroslav 536 M 1999 CZE SPŠ stavební Plzeň KV H --- 02:00 89703 No
Schröter Dominik 238 M 2006 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII H --- 00:55 89805 No
Stejskal Adam 336 M 2003 CZE GLP KIII H --- 01:38 89884 No
Svoboda Vojtěch 441 M 2003 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIV H --- 02:05 89546 No
Sýkorová Tereza 414 F 2002 CZE ZŠ Osek KIV D --- 02:19 89659 No
Šafanda Ondřej 432 M 2001 CZE GLP KIV H --- 02:10 89895 No
Šedivý Jakub 332 M 2004 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIII H --- 01:15 89077 No
Šiková Kateřina 309 F 2004 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII D --- 02:05 89720 No
Šímová Markéta 301 F 2004 CZE Gym L. Pika KIII D --- 01:40 89840 No
Široký Jeroným 442 M 2002 CZE GLP KIV H --- 02:20 89896 No
Škoda Jiří 339 M 2003 CZE GLP KIII H --- 01:45 89885 No
Škorpilová Klára 303 F 2003 CZE SG Plzeň KIII D --- 01:50 89946 No
Šmídová Adéla 304 F 2003 CZE Triatlon Plzeň KIII D --- 01:22 89886 No
Šperlová Denisa 407 F 2002 CZE GLP KIV D --- 02:15 89897 No
Štědronská Lenka 203 F 2006 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII D --- 00:55 89796 No
Štemberková Nicolete 202 F 2007 CZE 4. ZŠ Plzeň KII D --- 00:55 89795 No
Vaicová Markéta 503 F 2000 CZE SG Plzeň KV D --- 02:04 89954 No
Vaněček Patrik 537 M 1999 CZE GLP KV H --- 02:55 90092 No
Vaněk Alexandr 438 M 2001 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIV H --- 01:45 89544 No
Vaňková Klára F 2002 CZE GLP KIV D --- 02:25 89892 No
Vávra Martin 337 M 2004 CZE ZŠ Osek KIII H --- 02:08 89664 No
Veliký Vladimír 431 M 2002 CZE Masarykovo gymnázium KIV H --- 01:00 89073 No
Vimmerová Nikola 403 F 2003 CZE Triatlon Plzeň KIV D --- 01:27 89945 No
VIP Adam 631 M 1970 CZE --- --- --- 90094 No
VIP Bohuslav 632 M 1980 CZE --- --- --- 90095 No
VIP Cyril 633 M 1990 CZE --- --- --- 90096 No
VIPA Dominika 601 F 1970 CZE --- --- --- 90097 No
VIPA Eliška 602 F 1980 CZE --- --- --- 90098 No
VIPA Gabriela 603 F 1990 CZE --- --- --- 90099 No
Volf Christopher 338 M 2003 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII H --- 02:02 89555 No
Volfíková Barbora 508 F 2001 CZE Gymnízium Domažlice --- --- 90093 No
Weber Adam 334 M 2004 CZE Církevní gymnazium Plzeň KIII H --- 01:20 89944 No
Žďárková Mariana 308 F 2004 CZE 1.ZŠ, Plzeň KIII D --- 01:59 89553 No

105 registered racers
>